Football West

Wotton Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cnr Broun & Embleton Avenue, Embleton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/02/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women State League Night Series) 3     Beckenham Angels SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
26/02/17 (Sun) 19:00 (Women State League Night Series) 4     East Fremantle SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
05/03/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women State League Night Series) 5     Bunbury Dynamos SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
05/03/17 (Sun) 19:00 (Women State League Night Series) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
10/03/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Women State League Night Series) 5     Beckenham Angels SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
10/03/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Women State League Night Series) 9     Northern Redbacks SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
19/03/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women State League Night Series) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Bunbury Dynamos SC
19/03/17 (Sun) 19:00 (Women State League Night Series) 2     Curtin University FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
24/03/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Women State League Night Series) 7     Stirling Panthers SC   def.   Curtin University FC
24/03/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Women State League Night Series) 11     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 2     Morley-Windmills NDV3   def. by   Armadale SC SDV3
02/04/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women State League Night Series) Northern Redbacks SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
02/04/17 (Sun) 19:00 (Women State League Night Series) Beckenham Angels SC   def. by   FW NTC Women
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) 1     Morley-Windmills SC - NDV3   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC - NDV1
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Morley-Windmills NDV2   def. by   Gosnells City (Central)
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 3) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Hillarys FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 10     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Swan United FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Swan United FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Swan United FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 10:30 (State League U18 Cup) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Perth Glory FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:45 (State League Reserves Cup) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Perth Glory FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 9     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Curtin University FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Curtin University FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Curtin University FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Kingsley SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Alexander Florina FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 3) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Yokine Eagles SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3) 6     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 4     Morley-Windmills NDV1   def.   Woodvale FC (NDV1)
31/05/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Women Metro North Division 1) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Northern Redbacks SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 5     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 3) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Noranda City FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 10     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 6     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Melville City FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Melville City FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Melville City FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 3) 5     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Ishtar United FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Sorrento FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Carramar FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 3) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Quinns FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Quinns FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Quinns FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   North Beach SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 3) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Whitford City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Morley-Windmills NDV1   def. by   Joondalup City FC (Central)
25/08/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Metro North Division 3) 6     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Balga SC
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Balga SC
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 8     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Balga SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 6     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Woodvale FC
23/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Promotion & Relegation Play-Off) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
24/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 5     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
24/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Joondalup City FC