Football West

Noranda Sports Complex A

Venue Address:
85 McGilvray Ave, Noranda
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - Cup)   Noranda City FC - DV2   vs   Port Kennedy SC - DV4  
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 3) 3     Noranda City FC   vs   Woodvale FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 5) 4     Noranda City FC   def.   Northern City FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) Noranda City Div 3   def. by   Emerald FC Div 3
17/04/17 (Mon) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 3     Noranda City NDV5   def.   Centenary FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) 3     Noranda City Div 3   def.   Emerald FC Div 3
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Div 3) 4     Noranda City FC   def.   Balcatta FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U16 - Div 3) 2     Noranda City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3) 3     Noranda City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 - North Div 2) 3     Noranda City FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:25 (U13 - North Div 3) 3     Noranda City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 3) 3     Noranda City FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 5) 6     Noranda City FC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 1) 3     Noranda City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Div 3) 5     Noranda City FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3) 5     Noranda City FC   def.   Whitford City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) 4     Noranda City FC - NDV2   def.   Subiaco AFC - DV2
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (U15 - Cup) 7     Noranda City FC - NDV2   def.   Westside FC - NDV2
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U16 - Cup) 3     Noranda City FC - DV3   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC - DV4
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U17 - Girls Div 2) Noranda City FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U13 - North Div 3) 2     Noranda City FC   vs   Cracovia SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - North Div 2) 4     Noranda City FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 5) 2     Noranda City FC   def.   Kingsley SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 3) 2     Noranda City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - North Div 1) 1     Noranda City FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 3) 2     Noranda City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U18 - Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Westside FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - North Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Westside FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup)   Noranda City NDV5   vs   Inglewood City NDV2  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - Cup)   Noranda City FC - NDV2   vs   Wanneroo City SC - NDV2  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (U14 - Cup)   Noranda City FC - DV3   vs   Sutherlands Park FC - SDV3  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Dianella SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Hillarys FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Noranda City FC   vs   Marsh FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - North Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Noranda City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Chindits United SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Div 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Gosnells City SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - North Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Noranda City FC   vs   Westnam United  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U14 - North Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - Div 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Swan United FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Perth SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Yokine Eagles SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Noranda City FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Perth City  
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - North Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U14 - Div 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - North Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Swan United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Northern City FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Noranda City FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - Girls Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U15 - North Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Carramar FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ishtar United FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - Div 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - North Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Noranda City FC   vs   Swan United FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) (U17 - Girls Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U18 - Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - Div 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Noranda City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - Div 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - Div 1)   Noranda City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U18 - Div 2)   Noranda City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Noranda City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Perth City  
24/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 3)   Noranda City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Noranda City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC