Football West

Winthrop Reserve A

Venue Address:
Winthrop Drive, Winthrop
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 3) MUM FC (Lightening)   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 3) 5     MUM FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (18s - Div 4) 7     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 3) 1     MUM FC (Lightening)   vs   Canning City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - South Div 1) 6     Murdoch University Melville FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 3     Murdoch Uni Melville FC   def.   BrOzzy
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 3) 1     MUM FC   def. by   North Beach SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (18s - Div 4) 3     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (18s - Div 5) 4     MUM FC (Black)   def.   Woodvale FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:40 (13s - South Div 3) MUM FC (Lightening)   def. by   Curtin University FC (Black)
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (18s - Div 4) Murdoch University Melville FC   def. by   North Beach SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) Murdoch University Melville FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 2) Murdoch Uni Melville FC   def. by   Canning City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - Div 1) 6     Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1   def.   Ellenbrook United FC DV1
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (18s - Div 4) 2     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Canning City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 3) 3     MUM FC (Lightening)   def. by   Sutherlands Park FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 3) MUM FC   def. by   Western Knights SC 11 
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 3) MUM FC (Lightening)   def. by   Kelmscot Roos SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - Div 2) Murdoch Uni Melville FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 3     MUM FC   vs   Belmont JSC
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (16s - Div 3) MUM FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4) 2     Murdoch University Melville FC   def. by   Northern City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 3) MUM FC (Lightening)   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 3) MUM FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 5) 2     MUM FC (Red)   def.   Westside FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 3) 1     MUM FC (Lightening)   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - Div 1) 2     Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1   vs   Perth Saints FC DV1
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (18s - Div 4) 2     Murdoch University Melville FC   vs   Gosnells City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 3) 1     MUM FC (Lightening)   def.   Canning City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 3) MUM FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
25/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Murdoch Uni Melville FC   vs   Carramar FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 5) MUM FC (Red)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (18s - Div 4) 4     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 3) MUM FC (Lightening)   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Girls Div 1) 2     Murdoch Uni Melville FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 3) 1     MUM FC   def. by   Canning City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (18s - Div 4) 5     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 3) MUM FC (Lightening)   def. by   Curtin University FC (Black) 10 
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (18s - Div 4) 3     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   North Beach SC 2 
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Div 1) 3     Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1   def.   Joondalup United FC DV1
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) Murdoch University Melville FC   def. by   South Perth United SC 13