Football Federation South Australia

Karingal Reserve

Venue Address:
Norseman St, Pt Noarlunga South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 JSL) 1     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     Seaford Rangers   def.   Croydon Kings
18/03/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Under 14 JSL B) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   MetroStars Red JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Seaford Rangers   def. by   Sturt Lions
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Western Strikers
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Uni SA
24/03/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 JSL) 2     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
31/03/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Cumberland United
31/03/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Seaford Rangers   def. by   Adelaide Comets
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 6     Seaford Rangers   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   West Adelaide
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 1     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   West Adelaide
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   The Cove Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Fulham United Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Seaford   vs   The Cove Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 JSL B) 1     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Gawler JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Modbury Jets
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Red)   Seaford   vs   Adelaide Hills  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 JSL) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Eastern United
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 4     Seaford Rangers   def.   Fulham United
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Fulham United Black  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Seaford Rangers   def. by   Raiders
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 JSL) 9     Seaford Rangers JSL   def.   Tea Tree Gully
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 3     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Plympton Bulldogs Red JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 3     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Modbury Vista
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 JSL) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Modbury Vista JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 JSL B) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Adelaide University JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Seaford Rangers   def. by   Adelaide Comets
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Noarlunga United White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Seaford Yellow   vs   The Cove Red  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Seaford   vs   The Cove Red  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Red)   Seaford   vs   Sturt Lions White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   vs   WT Birkalla
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Gawler
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 JSL) 1     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 5     Seaford Rangers   def.   The Cove
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Sturt Lions White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Noarlunga United  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Tea Tree Gully
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 JSL B) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Tea Tree Gully
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Red)   Seaford   vs   Noarlunga United Black  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Seaford   vs   Noarlunga United  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 JSL B) 2     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove Green
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 JSL) 8     Seaford Rangers JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 8     Seaford Rangers   def.   Mount Barker United
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Sturt Lions
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Adelaide University Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Sturt Lions White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   def.   Salisbury United
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Red)   Seaford   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 7     Seaford Rangers   def.   Gawler
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   West Beach FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Fulham United
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Fulham United Red  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Seaford   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Campbelltown City
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 17 B JPL) 4     Seaford Rangers   def.   Playford City
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 8     Seaford Rangers JSL   def.   Western Strikers JSL
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 5     Seaford Rangers   def.   White City
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   The Cove Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Seaford   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Red)   Seaford   vs   Adelaide Cobras White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Adelaide Victory FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Cumberland United
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 B JPL) Seaford Rangers   def. by   South Adelaide
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford Yellow   vs   White City Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   The Cove  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   def.   The Cove
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 1     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Modbury Jets JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 2     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   vs   Adelaide Olympic
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Red)   Seaford   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     Seaford Rangers   def.   FFSA U15 Girls
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Vipers FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 5     Seaford Rangers JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Cumberland United Green  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Seaford Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Noarlunga United
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Seaford   vs   South Adelaide Red  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 12 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 17 B JPL) 3     Seaford Rangers   vs   Sturt Lions
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Sturt Lions
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Fulham United White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 JSL B) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Paralowie Eagles
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL C) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Modbury Jets JSL
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   def.   Adelaide Olympic
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Red)   Seaford   vs   Cumberland United Green  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 12 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   def.   Playford City
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Seaford   vs   Cumberland United Green  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Adelaide Hills
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Adelaide Victory FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 JSL - Bottom Half) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Southern Breakers
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   vs   WT Birkalla
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Seaford Yellow  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Seaford Yellow   vs   South Adelaide Red  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 17 B JPL) 3     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Salisbury United
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 JSL B) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   The Cove Blue JSL
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 3     Seaford Rangers JSL   vs   South Adelaide White JSL
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   vs   Fulham United
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford Yellow   vs   West Adelaide White  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Seaford   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Red)   Seaford   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def.   Adelaide Hills
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 B JPL) 3     Seaford Rangers   def.   FFSA U14 Girls
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   def.   Noarlunga United
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   South Adelaide  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 JSL B) 2     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   def.   West Adelaide
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Modbury Jets
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 2     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Port Adelaide 3 
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Adelaide Hills  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Cumberland United Green  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Seaford   vs   Sturt Lions White  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Noarlunga United  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   def. by   Croydon Kings
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Red)   Seaford   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
11/09/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 15 JSL - Bottom Half) 1     Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   South Adelaide JSL
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL B) Seaford Rangers JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 8     Seaford Rangers   def.   Western Strikers
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   The Cove Red  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Fulham United Red  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Seaford   vs   The Cove Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     Seaford Rangers   vs   Modbury Jets
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 B JPL) Seaford Rangers   def. by   Raiders
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 B JPL) 2     Seaford Rangers   def.   Modbury Vista
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 3     Seaford Rangers   def.   Sturt Lions
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford Yellow   vs   Fulham United Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Red)   Seaford Black   vs   Sturt Lions White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Red)   Seaford   vs   South Adelaide Red