Football Federation South Australia

Frank Mitchell Park

Venue Address:
55 Minns St, WOODVILLE WEST
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 2     White City   def.   Adelaide University
17/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     White City   def. by   Campbelltown City
17/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     White City   vs   Western Strikers
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 5     White City   def.   West Adelaide
24/03/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 2     White City   def. by   Cumberland United
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 5     White City   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     White City   def. by   WT Birkalla Yellow JSL
31/03/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 1 ) White City   def. by   Modbury Vista
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U8 Yellow)   White City   vs   Port Adelaide White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Orange)   White City Red   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Purple)   White City Red   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 2     White City   def. by   Modbury Jets
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 5     White City   def.   Modbury Vista
07/04/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 2     White City   def.   Campbelltown City
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Red   vs   WT Birkalla White  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Fulham United Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 4     White City   def.   South Adelaide
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 White)   White City Blue   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 7     White City   def.   Vipers FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Under 9 Girls South)   White City   vs   Adelaide University  
01/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) 1     White City   def. by   Cumberland United
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U8 Yellow)   White City   vs   Vipers FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 3     White City   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U10 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Croydon White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     White City   def. by   Adelaide Hills
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Orange)   White City Red   vs   Adelaide City Black  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 Yellow)   White City White   vs   South Adelaide White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Purple)   White City Red   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 9 Girls South)   White City   vs   Fulham United  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U8 Yellow)   White City   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Blue   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Port Adelaide Silver   vs   Vipers FC White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Croydon Kings Red   vs   Fulham United Green  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 Yellow)   White City White   vs   WT Birkalla White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Port Adelaide Gold   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 White)   White City Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Adelaide University  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's Division 2/3 Cup) White City   def. by   Salisbury Inter
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 2     White City   def. by   Salisbury United
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) White City   def. by   West Adelaide
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   White City   vs   Adelaide Comets  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Orange)   White City Red   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Purple)   White City Red   vs   Vipers Black FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 2     White City   def.   Adelaide Jaguars - Purple
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 5     White City   def.   Elizabeth Vale
24/05/19 (Fri) 17:45 (U9 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Fulham United White  
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:45 (U11 Purple)   White City Red   vs   Raiders Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U8 Yellow)   White City   vs   Fulham United Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Silver  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 1     White City   def.   Fulham United
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 6     White City   def.   Fulham United
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 White)   White City Blue   vs   Adelaide Cobras Green  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Fulham United Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U9 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 4     White City   def.   Salisbury Inter - Blue (Purple)
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   White City   vs   WT Birkalla - Yellow  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Orange)   White City Red   vs   Modbury Jets  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     White City   def.   Salisbury United - Div 3
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 1     White City   def. by   West Adelaide
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U8 Yellow)   White City   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Fulham United Black  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 White)   White City Blue   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Purple)   White City Red   vs   MetroStars Black  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U9 Yellow)   White City White   vs   The Cove Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     White City   def. by   Adelaide Comets 11 
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 12 A JPL) White City   def. by   Para Hills Knights
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Blue   vs   White City Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Port Adelaide White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   White City   vs   WT Birkalla - Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     White City   def.   Seaford Rangers
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Orange)   White City Red   vs   MetroStars Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 2     White City   def.   Adelaide University - Purple
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 2     White City   def.   Stirling Districts
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Croydon Kings White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 White)   White City Blue   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Orange)   White City Red   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 2     White City   def.   Adelaide Jaguars - Purple
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     White City   def. by   Flinders Flames
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 5     Modbury Vista   def.   White City
05/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 1     White City   def. by   Uni SA
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U8 Yellow)   White City   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Blue   vs   WT Birkalla White  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 Yellow)   White City White   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Purple)   White City Red   vs   Adelaide City Black  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     White City   def. by   Modbury Jets
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 3     White City   def.   Old Ignatians
17/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 1     White City   def. by   Flinders Flames
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   White City   vs   Sturt Lions  
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 12 A JPL) White City   def. by   West Adelaide
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 White)   White City Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     White City   def. by   Port Adelaide
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 4     White City   def.   Barossa United
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 3     White City   def.   Adelaide University - Div 3
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U10 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   White City   vs   Cumberland United  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     White City   def.   FFSA U15 Girls
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Purple)   White City Red   vs   Campbelltown City White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     White City   def. by   Para Hills East
04/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 1     White City   def. by   Metro United WFC - Div 1
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U8 Yellow)   White City   vs   Croydon Kings White  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Adelaide Victory  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 A JPL) White City   def. by   MetroStars
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Fulham United Green  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Vipers FC Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 White)   White City Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Plympton Bulldogs  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 8     White City   def.   West Adelaide
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Adelaide Cobras Black  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) White City   def. by   Salisbury Inter - Black
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     White City   def. by   Western Strikers
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 1 ) White City   def. by   Western Strikers
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U8 Yellow)   White City   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 White)   White City Blue   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Purple)   White City Red   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Port Adelaide  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U9 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Fulham United Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 2     White City   vs   Modbury Jets
25/08/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 1     White City   def. by   Adelaide University - Div 1
29/08/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     White City   def. by   Ghan Kilburn City
30/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (U7 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Fulham United Blue  
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     White City   def. by   Adelaide Comets
06/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 3     White City   def.   Raiders
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U8 Yellow)   White City   vs   WT Birkalla White  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Blue   vs   Adelaide Cobras Green  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Vipers FC White  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U10 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Seaford Yellow  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 Blue)   White City Red   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 0     White City   def. by   Eastern United 6 
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U11 Purple)   White City Red   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 White)   White City Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U9 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Western Strikers Green  
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 9 Girls South)   White City   vs   Fulham United  
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 2     White City   def. by   Barossa United
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 4     White City   def.   Raiders
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U8 Yellow)   White City   vs   Port Adelaide White  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Port Adelaide Silver  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U9 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Adelaide University  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Purple)   White City Red   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U11 Yellow)   White City Blue   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U9 White)   White City Blue   vs   Adelaide Cobras Green  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Red   vs   White City Blue  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   White City White   vs   Fulham United Red  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   White City   vs   Adelaide Comets  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) White City   def. by   Gawler