Football Federation South Australia

University Ovals

Venue Address:
War Memorial Dr, North Adelaide
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 3     Adelaide University   def. by   Adelaide Hills
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 2     Adelaide University - Blue   def. by   Cove Marion
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 15 Girls Red) 5     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Fulham United - Red
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide University - Red   def. by   Adelaide Hills
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Women's Division 2) 2     Adelaide University - Div 2   def.   Adelaide Jaguars
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 2     Adelaide University - Blue   def.   Cove Marion
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) Adelaide University   def. by   WT Birkalla
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 5     Adelaide University JSL   vs   Tea Tree Gully
24/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 3     Adelaide University   def.   Noarlunga United
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide University - Red   def. by   Adelaide City - Black
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 5     Adelaide University JSL   def.   Sturt Lions White JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 8     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Adelaide Hills
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 C JPL) 6     Adelaide University   def.   Adelaide Olympic
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Adelaide University   def.   Western Strikers
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 6     Adelaide University - Div 1   def.   Western Strikers
31/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Adelaide University JSL   def. by   Western Strikers 10 
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Girls Cup) 4     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Adelaide Comets
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide University JSL   def. by   Adelaide Hills
31/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 2/3 Cup) 4     Adelaide University - Div 2   def.   Raiders
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Adelaide University - Div 6   def. by   Noarlunga United 21 
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 9     Adelaide University - Blue   def.   Cumberland United - Blue
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 5     Adelaide University - Blue   def.   Metro United WFC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 8     Adelaide University - Purple   def.   West Adelaide
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Adelaide Comets  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Adelaide University Blue   vs   The Cove Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Adelaide Comets  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 C JPL) 4     Adelaide University   def.   Noarlunga United
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 5     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Adelaide Jaguars - Red
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide University Red   vs   WT Birkalla White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide University   vs   Adelaide Jaguars  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Adelaide University   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide University   def. by   Metro United WFC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 5     Adelaide University - Div 1   def.   Modbury Vista
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 6) 1     Adelaide University - Div 6   def. by   Salisbury Inter - Div 6
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     Adelaide University - Div 3   def. by   Old Ignatians
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 1     Adelaide University   def. by   Cumberland United
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue   def. by   Gawler
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 8     Adelaide University JSL   def.   Western Strikers JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 7     Adelaide University - Purple   def.   White City
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Adelaide University   vs   Salisbury Inter  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 3     Adelaide University JSL   def.   Modbury Vista JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 6     Adelaide University   def.   Adelaide Hills
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 4     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Cumberland United
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 C JPL) 8     Adelaide University   def.   Adelaide Cobras
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide University   def. by   Cumberland United
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 2     Adelaide University   vs   Eastern United
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 6) Adelaide University - Div 6   def. by   Northern Wolves - Div 6
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 2     Adelaide University - Div 3   def.   Modbury Vista
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Adelaide University   vs   Modbury Jets  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   WT Birkalla - Yellow  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   WT Birkalla  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 5     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Fulham United
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 2) 2     Adelaide University - Div 2   def.   UniSA
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 3     Adelaide University - Div 1   vs   Flinders Flames
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 5     Adelaide University - Div 3   def.   Para Hills East
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 2     Adelaide University - Blue   def. by   Salisbury Inter - Blue
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 3     Adelaide University JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove Green
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 3     Adelaide University - Blue   def.   Salisbury Inter
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 8     Adelaide University - Purple   def.   Salisbury Inter - Blue (Purple)
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Adelaide University   vs   Metro United WFC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Cumberland United  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Adelaide University Blue   vs   The Cove Red  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Cumberland United  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 7     Adelaide University   def.   Eastern United
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 3     Adelaide University JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 9     Adelaide University   def.   Croydon Kings
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide University Red   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide University   vs   Modbury Jets  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Adelaide University   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 C JPL) 9     Adelaide University   def.   Northern Demons
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide University   def. by   Salisbury Inter
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 1     Adelaide University   vs   Mount Barker United
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 6) Adelaide University - Div 6   def. by   BOSA - Div 6
08/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) 5     Adelaide University Reserves   def.   Fulham United Reserves
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide University   vs   Salisbury Inter - Blue  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 6) 3     Adelaide University - Div 6   def.   Para Hills East
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 3     Adelaide University - Div 1   vs   Metro United WFC - Div 1
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue   def. by   Modbury Vista
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 4     Adelaide University JSL   def. by   Modbury Jets JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide University   def. by   Cumberland United JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Fulham United  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Modbury Vista
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Adelaide University Blue   vs   Noarlunga United White  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Fulham United Black  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide University   def. by   WT Birkalla Yellow JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 5     Adelaide University   def.   Cumberland United JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide University Red   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide University   vs   Salisbury Inter - Black  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 2) 6     Adelaide University - Div 2   def.   Elizabeth Grove
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Adelaide University   vs   Fulham United White  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 4     Adelaide University   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 7     Adelaide University - Div 3   def.   Ghan Kilburn City
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 1     Adelaide University   def. by   Adelaide City
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 1     Adelaide University JSL   def. by   Paralowie Eagles
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red   def. by   Cumberland United - Red
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 6     Adelaide University   def.   South Adelaide
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Adelaide University   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide University   def. by   Mount Barker United
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 6     Adelaide University   def.   Port Adelaide
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 6) Adelaide University - Div 6   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 8     Adelaide University   def.   The Cove
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue   def. by   Adelaide City - White
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 2     Adelaide University - Blue   def.   Adelaide City
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 6     Adelaide University - Purple   def.   Adelaide Jaguars - Purple
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Adelaide University   vs   Salisbury Inter  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Adelaide University Blue   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL B) Adelaide University JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Adelaide Comets
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide University Red   vs   Croydon Kings White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 2) 3     Adelaide University - Div 2   def.   Angle Vale
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide University   vs   Adelaide City
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 5     Adelaide University - Div 1   def.   White City
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 3     Adelaide University - Div 3   def.   Raiders
07/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Adelaide University   def. by   WT Birkalla
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Adelaide University   vs   Modbury Jets  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   White City  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Adelaide University Blue   vs   Sturt Lions White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 6     Adelaide University   def.   FFSA U13 Boys
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Adelaide University   vs   Fulham United Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 8     Adelaide University JSL   def.   The Cove Blue JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 5     Adelaide University - Blue   def.   Adelaide Hills
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Adelaide University   vs   Metro United WFC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL B) Adelaide University JSL   def. by   Raiders JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 6     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Fulham United - Red
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 C JPL) 1     Adelaide University   def. by   The Cove
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 4     Adelaide University   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 6) Adelaide University - Div 6   def. by   Flinders Flames - Div 6
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     Adelaide University - Div 3   def. by   Adelaide Comets
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide University Red   vs   Fulham United White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 4     Adelaide University - Div 1   def.   Cumberland United
05/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 15 C JPL) 2     Adelaide University   def. by   Salisbury United
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (U10 Red)   Adelaide University Blue   vs   Adelaide Hills  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 2) 2     Adelaide University - Div 2   def. by   Seymour
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (U11 Yellow)   Adelaide University   vs   West Adelaide White  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 8     Modbury Vista   def.   Adelaide University - Div 1
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 6     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Modbury Vista
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 2) 1     Adelaide University - Div 2   def.   Modbury Jets
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 1     Adelaide University - Div 1   vs   Campbelltown City
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 1     Adelaide University - Div 3   def. by   Western Strikers
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 2     Adelaide University - Purple   def.   Modbury Jets
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   WT Birkalla - Black  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Fulham United White  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 2     Adelaide University JSL   def. by   Adelaide Thunder
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 8     Adelaide University - Blue   def.   Fulham United - Blue
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide University   vs   Adelaide City  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide University   vs   Fulham United
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 6) Adelaide University - Div 6   def. by   Seymour
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 12 C JPL) 4     Adelaide University   def.   Mount Barker United
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue   def. by   Cove Marion
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 2     Adelaide University JSL   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 3     Adelaide University - Blue   def.   Cove Marion
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 3     Adelaide University - Purple   def.   Barossa United
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Adelaide University   vs   Salisbury Inter  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Sturt Lions  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Adelaide University Blue   vs   Cumberland United Green  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Cove Marion  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide University - Red   vs   Fulham United
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 1     Adelaide University JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 1     Adelaide University   def.   Sturt Lions
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide University   vs   West Adelaide  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 2) 1     Adelaide University - Div 2   def. by   Salisbury Inter
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 C JPL) 5     Adelaide University   def.   Adelaide Hills
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Adelaide University   vs   White City Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 C JPL) 8     Adelaide University   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide University   def. by   Adelaide Hills
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 4     Adelaide University   def.   Northern Demons
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Division 1 ) 6     Adelaide University - Div 1   def.   Stirling Districts
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Adelaide University   vs   Modbury Jets  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Adelaide Comets  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Adelaide Comets  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide University   vs   Adelaide Jaguars  
16/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 2     Adelaide University - Div 3   vs   Salisbury United - Div 3
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 C JPL) 6     Adelaide University   def.   Salisbury United
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 9     Adelaide University JSL   def.   Seaford Rangers JSL
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Adelaide University Blue   vs   Seaford Black  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 3     Adelaide University JSL   def. by   Southern Breakers
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 5     Adelaide University   def.   Noarlunga United
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide University Red   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Division 1 ) Adelaide University - Div 1   def. by   Salisbury United
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 6     Adelaide University - Blue   def.   Cumberland United - Blue
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 4     Adelaide University - Purple   def.   West Adelaide
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 4     Adelaide University JSL   vs   Plympton Bulldogs
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide University - Blue   vs   Metro United WFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 8     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Adelaide Comets
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 2) Adelaide University - Div 2   def. by   Salisbury United - Div 2
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Adelaide University   vs   Plympton Bulldogs  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide University   def. by   Metro United WFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 2     Adelaide University - Div 3   def. by   Flinders Flames
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide University   def. by   Cumberland United
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide University - Blue   def. by   Gawler
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 3     Adelaide University - Purple   def.   White City
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   WT Birkalla - Yellow  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   WT Birkalla  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide University - Red   def. by   Cumberland United - Red
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide University Red   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide University   vs   Salisbury Inter - Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 6) Adelaide University - Div 6   def. by   Strathalbyn
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 2     Fulham United   def. by   Adelaide University
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 C JPL) 1     Adelaide University   def. by   Adelaide Olympic
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 6     Adelaide University JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Cumberland United  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Adelaide University Blue   vs   South Adelaide  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Cumberland United  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide University - Red   def. by   Adelaide Comets
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 3     Adelaide University   def.   Adelaide Hills
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 6     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Cumberland United
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide University   vs   Modbury Jets  
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Adelaide University   vs   Port Adelaide  
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 C JPL) 1     Adelaide University   def. by   South Adelaide 2 
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 4     Adelaide University   def.   Eastern United
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 3 ) 4     Adelaide University - Div 3   def.   Elizabeth Vale
11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 Girls Red) 4     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Adelaide Jaguars - Red
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 4     Adelaide University   def.   Salisbury Inter
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide University - Blue   def. by   Salisbury Inter - Blue
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 4     Adelaide University - Blue   def.   Salisbury Inter
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 3     Adelaide University - Purple   def.   Salisbury Inter - Blue (Purple)
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Adelaide University Blue   vs   The Cove Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Adelaide University   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 4     Adelaide University JSL   vs   Gawler JSL
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Adelaide University   vs   Salisbury Inter  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Fulham United  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 2     Adelaide University   def.   Mount Barker United
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Adelaide University   vs   Fulham United Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 7     Adelaide University   def.   Croydon Kings
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide University Red   vs   Modbury Jets  
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide University   vs   Salisbury Inter - Black  
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Adelaide University   def.   Western Strikers