Cole Reserve

Venue Address
181 Cumberland Rd (Cnr Kent Rd)

Pascoe Vale
Map Reference
B7 17
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Girls Division 2) 2.4-16     Coburg Districts 1   def.   Aberfeldie 2 2.2-14 
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 2) 0.0-0     Coburg Districts 1   def. by   Strathmore 2 22.7-139 
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 6) 1.5-11     Coburg Districts 2   def. by   Strathmore 4 8.2-50 
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 2) 1.2-8     Coburg Districts 1   def. by   Craigieburn 1 14.19-103 
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 3) 12.11-83     Coburg Districts 1   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 2 6.7-43 
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (EDFL Women's - Division 1) 0.0-0     Coburg Districts   def. by   Maribyrnong Park 6.14-50 
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2) 31.16-202     Coburg Districts   def.   Jacana 6.3-39 
13/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2) 24.13-157     Coburg Districts   def.   Jacana 12.5-77 
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Red)   Coburg Districts   vs   Airport West  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 6) 14.12-96     Coburg Districts 1   def.   Craigieburn 4 0.0-0 
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 White)   Coburg Districts   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 Girls Division 2) 0.2-2     Coburg Districts 1   def. by   Moonee Valley 1 9.6-60 
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 6) 12.16-88     Coburg Districts 2   def.   Hillside 3 0.1-1 
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 3) 4.4-28     Coburg Districts 1   def. by   Strathmore 2 10.9-69 
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:20 (EDFL Women's - Division 1) 2.2-14     Coburg Districts   def. by   Moonee Valley 16.15-111 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2) 9.15-69     Coburg Districts   def. by   Hadfield 11.8-74 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2) 11.11-77     Coburg Districts   def.   Hadfield 10.9-69 
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Girls)   Coburg Districts   vs   Moonee Valley  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Red)   Coburg Districts   vs   Glenroy  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 5) 6.2-38     Coburg Districts 2   def.   Taylors Lakes 2 3.7-25 
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 13 Girls Division 2) 5.8-38     Coburg Districts 1   def.   Sunbury Lions 1 0.1-1 
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 White)   Coburg Districts   vs   Keilor O'Kearney  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 4) 0.0-0     Coburg Districts 1   def. by   West Coburg 2 5.4-34 
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 3) 5.7-37     Coburg Districts 1   def.   Aberfeldie 3 3.6-24 
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 3) 6.5-41     Coburg Districts 1   def. by   East Sunbury 1 9.14-68 
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 9 Red)   Coburg Districts   vs   Oak Park  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Division 2) 1.2-8     Coburg Districts 1   def. by   West Coburg 4.4-28 
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 3) 3.5-23     Coburg Districts 1   def. by   Pascoe Vale 2 5.11-41 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:50 (EDFL Women's - Division 1)   Coburg Districts   vs   Keilor Park  
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Coburg Districts   vs   Keilor Park  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Girls)   Coburg Districts   vs   West Coburg  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Red)   Coburg Districts   vs   St Francis  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 4)   Coburg Districts 1   vs   Tullamarine 1  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 3)   Coburg Districts 1   vs   Maribyrnong Park 2  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 5)   Coburg Districts 2   vs   Aberfeldie 4  
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 3)   Coburg Districts 1   vs   Greenvale 2  
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:20 (EDFL Women's - Division 1)   Coburg Districts   vs   Greenvale  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (EDFL Women's - Division 1)   Coburg Districts   vs   Roxburgh Park  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Coburg Districts   vs   East Sunbury  
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Coburg Districts   vs   East Sunbury  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 Girls Division 2)   Coburg Districts 1   vs   Taylors Lakes 1  
07/07/19 (Sun) 14:20 (EDFL Women's - Division 1)   Coburg Districts   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Coburg Districts   vs   Burnside Heights  
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Coburg Districts   vs   Burnside Heights  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 Girls Division 2)   Coburg Districts 1   vs   Burnside Heights 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Coburg Districts   vs   Moonee Valley  
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Coburg Districts   vs   Moonee Valley  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Division 2)   Coburg Districts 1   vs   Oak Park 1  
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:20 (EDFL Women's - Division 1)   Coburg Districts   vs   Tullamarine  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Coburg Districts   vs   Northern Saints  
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Coburg Districts   vs   Northern Saints  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Coburg Districts   vs   Sunbury Kangaroos  
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)     Coburg Districts   vs   Sunbury Kangaroos