Football West

Georgetown Oval A

Venue Address:
Georgetown Drive, Safety Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Cup) 5     Warnbro Strikers SC - DV1   def.   Gosnells City FC - DV3
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - Cup) Warnbro Strikers SC DV1   def.   Ellenbrook United FC - DV1
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U13 - Div 2) 2     Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   Carramar FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Carramar FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U14 - Div 1) 3     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - Div 1) 9     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Westside FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Caversham Athletic
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 4     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - Div 2) 3     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 - Cup) 12     Warnbro Strikers SC - DV1   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC - SDV3
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 1) 2     Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   Melville City FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Warnbro Strikers SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 1     Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - Div 2) 6     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Canning City SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - Div 1) 2     Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   Sorrento FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - Div 1) 3     Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U14 - Div 1) 6     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Dianella SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Brooklands FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 4     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Brooklands FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - Div 2) Warnbro Strikers SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 1) 5     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 7     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 4     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 4) 3     Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U18 - Div 1) 4     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Carramar FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   North Beach SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Warnbro Strikers SC   vs   North Beach SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (U14 - Cup) Warnbro Strikers SC - DV1   def. by   Perth Glory - NPL
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (U18 - Cup) 6     Warnbro Strikers SC DV1   def.   Baldivis SC - DV4
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 1) 5     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 6     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U14 - Div 1) 1     Warnbro Strikers SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Masters South Division 3) Warnbro Strikers   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (U18 - Cup) 5     Warnbro Strikers SC DV1   def.   Kalamunda United FC - DV1
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Masters South Division 3) 2     Warnbro Strikers   def. by   Lynwood United FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - Div 2) 1     Warnbro Strikers SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   East Perth FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 3     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   East Perth FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U14 - Div 1) 4     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - Div 1) 5     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Balcatta FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Masters South Division 3) 1     Warnbro Strikers   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC 11 
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U18 - Div 1) 4     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC 3 
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 - Div 4) 3     Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   Quinns FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 6     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 1     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Warnbro Strikers SC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 4     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Ballajura AFC
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 3     Warnbro Strikers SC   def.   Ballajura AFC