Queens Park 01 (9v9) A

Venue Address
Darley Road

Queens Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Purple 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Tornadoes   vs   Pagewood Botany FC U11 Ninjas  
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U10 Orange 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Bombers   vs   Glebe Wanderers U10 Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Black 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Jets   vs   Easts FC G10 Arsenal  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Heroes   vs   Maccabi Hakoah U10 Hotspurs  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Green 2018)   Queens Park FC U12 Kangaroos   def.   Pagewood Botany FC U12 H  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Black 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Jets   vs   Pagewood Botany FC G10 OLSH Wanderers  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G10/11 Orange 2018)   Queens Park FC G11 Super Sharks   vs   Pagewood Botany FC G11 No Cart Wheels  
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (G12 Division 02 2018)   Queens Park FC G12 Watermelons   vs   Pagewood Botany FC G12 B  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Heroes   vs   Pagewood Botany FC U10 Knights  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Black 2018)   Queens Park FC U12 Foxes   vs   Pagewood Botany FC U12 C  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Orange 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Fantastics   vs   Maccabi Hakoah U11 Seagulls (S)  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Black 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Jets   vs   Pagewood Botany FC G10 Bay Beauties  
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G10/11 Orange 2018)   Queens Park FC G11 Piranhas   vs   Pagewood Botany FC G11 No Cart Wheels  
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (G12 Division 02 2018)   Queens Park FC G12 Watermelons   vs   Easts FC G12 Spartak  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Black 2018)   Queens Park FC U12 Foxes   vs   Glebe Wanderers U12 Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Green 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Pixies   vs   Maroubra United G10 Diamonds  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G10/11 Orange 2018)   Queens Park FC G11 Piranhas   vs   Queens Park FC G11 Comets  
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (G12 Division 02 2018)   Queens Park FC G12 Clovelly Cats   vs   Queens Park FC G12 Watermelons  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Orange 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Bombers   vs   Pagewood Botany FC U10 Villains  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Green 2018)   Queens Park FC U12 Kangaroos   vs   Reddam House U12 R  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (G12 Championship 2018) Queens Park FC G12 Cheetahs   vs   Pagewood Botany FC G12 A
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (G10/11 Black 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Jets   vs   Waverley Old Boys G10 Red Tigers  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Heroes   vs   Easts FC U10 City  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Purple 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Cyclones   vs   Reddam House U11 R  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (G12 Championship 2018) 2     Queens Park FC G12 Cheetahs   def. by   Waverley Old Boys G12 Phoenix
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Purple 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Bombers   vs   Mascot Kings U10 Red  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Fantastics   vs   Easts FC U11 Dortmund  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Green 2018)   Queens Park FC U12 Kangaroos   vs   Pagewood Botany FC U12 G  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Panthers   vs   Waverley Old Boys G10 Giants  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G12 Championship 2018) 6     Queens Park FC G12 Cheetahs   def.   Waverley Old Boys G12 Strikers
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Purple 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Bombers   vs   Easts FC U10 Swansea  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Fantastics   vs   Maroubra United U11 Cougars  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Green 2018)   Queens Park FC U12 Kangaroos   vs   Reddam House U12 R  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Black 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Jets   vs   Pagewood Botany FC G10 Pretzels  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G10/11 Orange 2018)   Queens Park FC G11 Soccerstars   vs   Queens Park FC G11 Crazy Kickers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Purple 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Bombers   vs   Glebe Wanderers U10 White  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Green 2018)   Queens Park FC U12 Foxes   vs   Mascot Kings U12 Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Panthers   vs   Queens Park FC G10 Pixies  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G10/11 Green 2018)   Queens Park FC G11 Piranhas   vs   Queens Park FC G11 Comets  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (G12 Division 02 2018)   Queens Park FC G12 Clovelly Cats   vs   Queens Park FC G12 Watermelons  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Heroes   vs   Pagewood Botany FC U10 Crusaders  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Black 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Regals   vs   Maccabi Hakoah U11 Hawks  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Green 2018)   Queens Park FC U12 Kangaroos   vs   Queens Park FC U12 Foxes  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Pixies   vs   Waverley Old Boys G10 Giants  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G10/11 Green 2018)   Queens Park FC G11 Cobras   vs   Queens Park FC G11 Piranhas  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Purple 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Tornadoes   vs   Mascot Kings U11 Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Orange 2018)   Queens Park FC G11 Super Sharks   vs   Queens Park FC G11 Dragons  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Red 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Bombers   vs   Maccabi Hakoah U10 Wolves  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Black 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Regals   vs   Maroubra United U10 Mariners  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Black 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Jets   vs   Dunbar Rovers FC G10 Storm  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Fantastics   vs   Maroubra United U11 Cougars  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Orange 2018)   Queens Park FC G11 Crazy Kickers   vs   Mascot Kings G11 Mascot Queens  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G12 Division 02 2018)   Queens Park FC G12 Clovelly Cats   vs   Mascot Kings G12 Mascot Queens  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (G12 Championship 2018) 1     Queens Park FC G12 Cheetahs   def.   Waverley Old Boys G12 Phoenix
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Heroes   vs   Easts FC U10 Everton  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Black 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Regals   vs   Maroubra United U11 Lynxes  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Blue 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Panthers   vs   Waverley Old Boys G10 Giants  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G12 Division 02 2018)   Queens Park FC G12 Clovelly Cats   vs   Queens Park FC G12 Watermelons  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Red 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Bombers   vs   Easts FC U10 Newcastle  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Black 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Regals   vs   Maccabi Hakoah U11 Hawks  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Green 2018)   Queens Park FC U12 Kangaroos   vs   Pagewood Botany FC U12 G  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Black 2018)   Queens Park FC G10 Jets   vs   Waverley Old Boys G10 Red Tigers  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G10/11 Orange 2018)   Queens Park FC G11 Dragons   vs   Queens Park FC G11 Crazy Kickers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Red 2018)   Queens Park FC U10 Bombers   vs   Maccabi Hakoah U10 Wolves  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Purple 2018)   Queens Park FC U11 Tornadoes   vs   Maroubra United U11 Panthers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U12 Division Green 2018)   Queens Park FC U12 Kangaroos   vs   Reddam House U12 E  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (G10/11 Blue 2018)     Queens Park FC G10 Pixies   vs   Queens Park FC G10 Panthers  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (G10/11 Orange 2018)   Queens Park FC G11 Super Sharks   vs   Queens Park FC G11 Soccerstars  
19/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (G10/11 Green 2018)   Queens Park FC G11 Piranhas   vs   Queens Park FC G11 Comets  
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
15:30 (G12 Championship 2018) 1     Queens Park FC G12 Cheetahs   def.   Waverley Old Boys G12 Phoenix