FFV-Metropolitan

Park Avenue Reserve (S)

Venue Address:
Juventus Old Boys SC, Park Avenue, Doncaster
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     East Kew F.C   vs   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     East Kew F.C   vs   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Marcellin Old Collegians SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 3     Macedon Blues United FC- U17A Red - Cor   def.   Albert Park SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 7     Macedon Blues United FC U18a   def.   Ashburton United SC
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Metropolitan League 10 South-East) 4     Macedon Blues United FC - Metro 10   def.   Swinburne FC White
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Macedon Blues United FC - U14A   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Colin)
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 5     Juventus Old Boys SC   def.   Middle Park FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 4     Manningham United Blues FC   def.   Elwood City SC
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Metropolitan League 10 South-East) 8     Macedon Blues United FC - Metro 10   def.   Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 8     Macedon Blues United FC U18a   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 4     Juventus Old Boys SC   def.   Chisholm United FC
20/06/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 3     Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls   def.   North Caulfield FC Girls U18 Gold
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Metropolitan League 10 South-East) Macedon Blues United FC - Metro 10   def. by   Old Melburnians SC U-23
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Macedon Blues United FC - U14A   def. by   Rowville Eagles SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 7     Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls   def.   Chisholm United FC George
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 2     Macedon Blues United FC U20a   vs   Brighton Bruisers
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Macedon Blues United FC u15a   def.   Ringwood City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 2     Macedon Blues United FC U18a   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 7     Macedon Blues United FC U16b   def.   Chisholm United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 5     Macedon Blues United FC U17A - Rob   def.   Albert Park SC
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Metropolitan League 10 South-East) 7     Macedon Blues United FC - Metro 10   def.   Noble Park SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 1     Macedon Blues United FC - U13   def. by   East Kew Junior FC Red
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Women's State League 4 East) 13     Manningham United Blues FC   def.   Albert Park SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 7     Juventus Old Boys SC   def.   South Yarra SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 0     Marcellin Old Collegians SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC 1 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Marcellin Old Collegians SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 4     Macedon Blues United FC U16b   def.   Ashburton Utd
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 4     Macedon Blues United FC U17A - Rob   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)
01/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 1     North Caulfield FC Girls U18 Gold   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Metropolitan League 10 South-East) 6     Macedon Blues United FC - Metro 10   def.   Swinburne FC White
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 1     Macedon Blues United FC U20a   def. by   Glen Eira (Intensity)
04/08/19 (Sun) 18:30 (Women's State League 4 East) 1     Manningham United Blues FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 4     Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls   def.   South Yarra SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 5     Macedon Blues United FC U20a   def.   Hampton JSC 19/20
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     Macedon Blues United FC - U14A   vs   Ashburton Utd (MB)
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 7     Macedon Blues United FC U20a   def.   Malvern City FC 20A
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Macedon Blues United FC u16a   def. by   Ringwood City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 7     Juventus Old Boys SC   def.   Chisholm United FC
19/08/19 (Mon) 18:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Macedon Blues United FC - U13/14B Girls   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)  
23/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Metropolitan League 10 South-East)   Macedon Blues United FC - Metro 10   vs   Swinburne FC Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A)   Macedon Blues United FC u16a   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U16  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   Manningham United Blues FC   vs   North Melbourne Athletic FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Marcellin Old Collegians SC   vs   Heidelberg Eagles SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Marcellin Old Collegians SC   vs   Heidelberg Eagles SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East)   Juventus Old Boys SC   vs   Central Park Rangers O35s