FFV-Metropolitan

Spring St Oval

Venue Address:
Sandringham SC, Spring Street, Sandringham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 5     Sandringham Devils   def.   Mornington SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 1     Sandringham Stars   def. by   Berwick City Firebirds
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 2     Sandringham Dolphins   def.   Brighton Blizzards
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) Sandringham Cyclones   def. by   Brighton Leopards 16 
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 3     Sandringham Raiders   def. by   Brighton Tornadoes
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     Sandringham Tigers   vs   Casey Comets FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Sandringham Spartans   def.   Clarinda United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     Sandringham SC   def. by   Glen Eira (Panthers)
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 4     Sandringham Strikers   def.   East Bentleigh U15 Strikers
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 1     Sandringham SC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) Sandringham Wolves   def. by   Aspendale SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 2     Sandringham Devils   def. by   Casey Comets FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 1     Sandringham Stars   def. by   Gippsland Football Club
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Sandringham Dolphins   vs   Aspendale SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) Sandringham Spartans   def. by   Doveton Ninjas
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Sandringham Cyclones   def.   East Bentleigh U12 Thunder
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 5     Sandringham Scorpions   def.   Sandringham Raiders
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Sandringham Rockets   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   Sandringham Pandas   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) Sandringham SC   def. by   Chelsea Warlocks
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 2     Sandringham Strikers   def. by   Casey Comets FC 10 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 6     Sandringham SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) Sandringham SC   def. by   Clarinda United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     Sandringham Tigers   def. by   Seaford United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 7     Sandringham Stars   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Sandringham Dolphins   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 2     Sandringham Steel   def. by   South Springvale SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 4     Sandringham SC   vs   Skye United FC U17
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   Sandringham Pandas   vs   Aspendale SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Sandringham Tigers   def. by   Beaumaris SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Sandringham Spartans   def. by   Casey Comets FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) Sandringham SC   def. by   Brighton Storm
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 5     Sandringham Strikers   def.   Mornington SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 6     Sandringham Stars   def.   Mornington SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 3     Sandringham Steel   def.   Skye United FC U14
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Sandringham Spartans   def.   Mornington SC Orange
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 4     Sandringham Wolves   def.   Berwick City Wolves
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 3     Sandringham SC   def.   Endeavour United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 3     Sandringham SC   def.   Brighton Glory
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 6     Sandringham Scorpions   def.   Brighton Blue Thunder
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 2     Sandringham SC   def.   Casey Comets FC Marc
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) Sandringham Devils   def. by   Narre Warren City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 2     Sandringham Wolves   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     Sandringham SC   def. by   Mornington SC Orange
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Sandringham Dolphins   def. by   Seaford United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) Sandringham SC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 3     Sandringham Tigers   def.   Mt Martha Girls U13/14 Pirates
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 3     Sandringham Stars   def.   Casey Comets FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) Sandringham Wolves   def. by   Beaumaris SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) Sandringham SC   def. by   Glen Eira (Vipers)
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) Sandringham Cyclones   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 2     Sandringham Scorpions   def. by   Brighton Tornadoes
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) Sandringham Hurricanes   def. by   Mornington SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Sandringham Tigers   vs   Aspendale SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 1     Sandringham Strikers   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Sandringham Devils   def.   Hampton JSC Devils
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Sandringham Rockets   vs   Brighton Blue Waves  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Sandringham Hurricanes   vs   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Strikers
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 5     Sandringham Tigers   def.   Langwarrin SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Sandringham Spartans   def. by   Gippsland Football Club
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 2     Sandringham Strikers   vs   Berwick City SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 4     Sandringham SC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Sandringham Spartans   def. by   Beaumaris SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 9     Sandringham Scorpions   def.   Glen Eira (Velocity)
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 3     Sandringham Raiders   def.   Aspendale Tigers
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Sandringham Cyclones   def. by   East Bentleigh U12 Samurai
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 1     Sandringham SC   def. by   Berwick City Lions
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 3     Sandringham Wolves   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) Sandringham SC   def. by   Doveton SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 5     Sandringham Devils   def.   Rosebud SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Sandringham Dolphins   def.   Brighton Lightning Bolts
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) Sandringham Spartans   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 3     Sandringham SC   def.   South Yarra SC 'Casuals'
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) Sandringham SC   vs   Skye United FC U17
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green)   Sandringham Jaguars   vs   Sandringham Jets  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     Sandringham Spartans   def.   Brighton Bulldogs
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 3     Sandringham Stars   def.   Ringwood City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 1     Sandringham Steel   def. by   South Springvale SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) Sandringham SC   def. by   Hampton JSC Roar
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 0     Sandringham Cyclones   def. by   Glen Eira (Predators) 5 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 2     Sandringham SC   vs   Brighton Raiders
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     Sandringham Wolves   def. by   Aspendale SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) Sandringham SC   vs   Monash Uni Mens 3rds
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     Sandringham SC   def.   Berwick City SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Sandringham Dolphins   def. by   Pakenham United FC
28/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Sandringham SC   def. by   East Brighton United FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 3     Sandringham Stars   def.   Langwarrin SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 1     Sandringham Steel   def. by   Skye United FC U14
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     Sandringham Spartans   def.   East Bentleigh U13 Strikers
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 7     Sandringham Strikers   def.   Glen Eira (Ninjas)