Sunshine Coast Football McDonald's Sunshine Coast

Maroochydore Swans FC F2

Venue Address:
" Martins Creek" 462 Maroochydore Road, Kuluin
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) Maroochydore FC White   def. by   Kawana FC
08/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 3     Maroochydore FC Black   def.   Gympie United FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U14(2) Boys) 4     Maroochydore FC Blue   def.   Cooroora FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:40 (U14(1) Boys) 6     Maroochydore FC   def.   Buderim FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 3     Maroochydore FC   def.   Woombye FC Death Adders
26/03/19 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 2     Maroochydore FC Blue   def.   Maroochydore FC Black
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) Maroochydore FC   def. by   Cooroora FC
09/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 2     Maroochydore FC Black   vs   Buderim Wanderers FC
09/04/19 (Tue) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 2     Maroochydore FC White   vs   Caloundra FC Black
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 1     Maroochydore FC   def. by   Woombye FC Taipans
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Over 35) Maroochydore FC   def. by   Cooroora FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(1) Boys) 8     Maroochydore FC   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
28/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men) Maroochydore FC Black   def. by   Maroochydore FC White
28/05/19 (Tue) 20:30 (Over 35) 1     Maroochydore FC   def. by   Noosa Lions FC Yellow
29/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (U14(2) Boys) 2     Maroochydore FC White   def. by   Woombye FC
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:40 (U14(2) Boys) Maroochydore FC Blue   vs   Kawana FC Yellow
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) Maroochydore FC Black   def. by   Caloundra FC Red
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 6     Maroochydore FC Blue   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
04/06/19 (Tue) 17:30 (U16 Girls) 8     Maroochydore FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
04/06/19 (Tue) 19:15 (3rd Division Men) 1     Maroochydore FC Blue   vs   Noosa FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 2     Maroochydore FC   def. by   Maleny FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:15 (3rd Division Men) 3     Maroochydore FC Black   vs   Maroochydore FC Blue
11/06/19 (Tue) 18:00 (U16 Girls) 18     Maroochydore FC   def.   Cooroora FC
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:45 (Over 35) 4     Maroochydore FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC Black
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 1     Maroochydore FC   def.   Caloundra FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 3     Maroochydore FC   def.   Coolum FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Maroochydore FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) Maroochydore FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC Orange
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2nd Division Women) 3     Maroochydore FC   def.   Bribie Island FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U14(1) Boys) 2     Maroochydore FC   def.   Noosa FC Blue
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (U14(1) Boys) 6     Maroochydore FC   def.   Gympie United FC
16/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (U18 Boys) Maroochydore FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
17/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (U16 Girls) 5     Maroochydore FC   def.   Maleny FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 2     Maroochydore FC   def. by   Cooroora FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men) 4     Maroochydore FC Blue   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2     Maroochydore FC   def.   Gympie United FC 0 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Maroochydore FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 3     Maroochydore FC   def.   Woombye FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 4     Maroochydore FC Black   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Maroochydore FC White   vs   Buderim Wanderers FC
30/07/19 (Tue) 20:30 (4th Division Men) Maroochydore FC Black   def. by   Woombye Snakes FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) Maroochydore FC   def. by   Noosa FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men) 5     Maroochydore FC White   def.   Noosa FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 2     Maroochydore FC White   vs   Maroochydore FC Blue
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) Maroochydore FC Black   def. by   Kawana FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Men) 6     Maroochydore FC Blue   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 3     Maroochydore FC Black   def.   Maleny FC
23/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 16     Maroochydore FC White   def.   Nambour Yandina United FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 2     Kawana FC Blue   def.   Buderim FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:50 (U14 Girls) 4     Buderim FC Orange   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14(1) Boys) 3     Maroochydore FC   def.   Buderim FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:10 (U15(2) Boys) 8     Gympie United FC   def.   Bribie FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:50 (U16(2) Boys) 2     Noosa FC Yellow   def.   Cooroora FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 4     Kawana FC Blue   def.   Buderim FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 10:50 (U14 Girls) 5     Buderim FC Orange   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
14/09/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14(1) Boys) Maroochydore FC   def. by   Buderim FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 14:10 (U15(2) Boys) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Flinders FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 15:50 (U16(2) Boys) 3     Noosa FC Yellow   def.   Buderim FC