Ballarat & District Soccer Association

Morshead #4 Synthetic

Venue Address:
Morshead Park, 902 PLeasant St, Redan
Map Reference:
Drury's Ballarat C10
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open) 5     Forest Rangers SC (VIC)   def.   Bacchus Marsh SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 5     Forest Rangers SC (VIC)   def.   Ballarat North United SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under13 Division 1 Open) 1     Victoria Park Red SC   def. by   Victoria Park Blue SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under13 Division 1 Open) BES   def. by   Bacchus Marsh SC Blue
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Open) Buninyong Soccer Club   def.   Horsham
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 2 Open) 4     Buninyong Soccer Club   def.   Ballarat North United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Ballarat Red SC   vs   Creswick Maroon SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Victoria Park Red SC   vs   Ballarat North United SC White  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Buninyong Soccer Red Club   vs   Creswick Gold SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Ballarat SC   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Ballarat North United Black   vs   Ballarat Eureka Strikers  
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Victoria Park Blue SC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings Blue SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Ballarat White SC   vs   Creswick White SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh SC Yellow   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Bacchus Marsh SC Blue   vs   Forest Rangers SC (VIC)  
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh SC Green   vs   Buninyong Soccer Black Club  
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Division 1 Open) Forest Rangers SC (VIC)   def. by   Victoria Park SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Division 1 Open) 2     Victoria Park Blue SC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC Black
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 Girls) 10     Victoria Park SC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 5     Buninyong Soccer Club   def.   Ballarat SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Division 2 Open) 4     Victoria Park white   def.   Forest Rangers SC (VIC)
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under13 Division 1 Open) 8     Victoria Park Blue SC   def.   BES
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under15 Division 2 Open) 3     Victoria Park Red SC   def.   Horsham & District SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women) Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   Warrnambool Rangers FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Ballarat North United SC Black   vs   Ballarat City Blue Fc  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Creswick White SC   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC Yellow  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Creswick Maroon SC   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh SC Green   vs   Victoria Park Red SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Creswick Gold SC   vs   Victoria Park Blue SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Ballarat North United SC White   vs   Ballarat City White FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC   vs   Ballarat SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Ballarat Eureka Strikers   vs   Ballarat North United Black  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Sebastopol Vikings Blue SC   vs   Forest Rangers SC (VIC)  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Sebastopol Vikings SC Gold   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Buninyong Soccer Red Club   vs   Ballarat SC Black  
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Buninyong Soccer Black Club   vs   Horsham & District SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Ballarat City Blue Fc   vs   Buninyong Soccer Red Club  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Ballarat City White FC   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC Green  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Bacchus Marsh SC Blue   vs   Ballarat Red SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Ballarat North United Black   vs   Ballarat Eureka Strikers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Sebastopol Vikings Blue SC   vs   Creswick Maroon SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh SC Yellow   vs   Ballarat White SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Forest Rangers SC (VIC)   vs   Creswick Gold SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Sebastopol Vikings SC Gold   vs   Creswick White SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Victoria Park Blue SC   vs   Ballarat SC Black  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Horsham & District SC   vs   Victoria Park Red SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Ballarat SC   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC   vs   Buninyong Soccer Black Club  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 3     Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   Ballarat North United SC
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 16 Girls) 9     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def.   Bacchus Marsh SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Ballarat Eureka Strikers   vs   Ballarat SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under13 Division 1 Open) 1     BES   def. by   Victoria Park Blue SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under13 Division 1 Open) Buninyong Soccer Club   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Division 2 Open) Ballarat North United SC White   def. by   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls) 1     Buninyong Soccer Club   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) Buninyong Soccer Club   def. by   Warrnambool Rangers FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Ballarat Red SC   vs   Ballarat North United SC Black  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh SC Green   vs   Creswick White SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Bacchus Marsh SC Blue   vs   Ballarat City Blue Fc  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh SC Yellow   vs   Ballarat City White FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Buninyong Soccer Red Club   vs   Creswick Maroon SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Ballarat White SC   vs   Ballarat North United SC White  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Ballarat SC Black   vs   Sebastopol Vikings Blue SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC   vs   Ballarat Eureka Strikers  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Victoria Park Blue SC   vs   Forest Rangers SC (VIC)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Horsham & District SC   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Ballarat North United Black   vs   Ballarat SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Victoria Park Red SC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC Gold  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women) 3     Warrnambool Rangers FC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under13 Division 1 Open) Ballarat North United SC Black   def. by   Bacchus Marsh SC Blue
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Division 1 Open) Ballarat North United SC Black   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Open) 2     Ballarat North United SC Black   def.   Sebastopol Vikings Blue SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women) Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Ballarat SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Ballarat City Blue Fc   vs   Forest Rangers SC (VIC)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Bacchus Marsh SC Blue   vs   Sebastopol Vikings Blue SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Ballarat City White FC   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Victoria Park Red SC   vs   Creswick White SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh SC Yellow   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC Gold  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Ballarat SC Black   vs   Creswick Maroon SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Ballarat North United Black   vs   Ballarat Eureka Strikers  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Ballarat White SC   vs   Buninyong Soccer Black Club  
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Victoria Park Blue SC   vs   Ballarat North United SC Black  
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Ballarat SC   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Girls) 3     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def.   Victoria Park SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Division 1 Open) 2     Buninyong Soccer Club   vs   Ballarat SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women) 14     Ballarat North United SC   def.   Bacchus Marsh SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under13 Division 1 Open) BES   vs   Ballarat North United SC Black
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Division 1 Open) 1     Ballarat SC Red   vs   Ballarat North United SC Black
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Open) 6     Ballarat SC   def.   Sebastopol Vikings SC Gold
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 2 Open) 2     Maryborough SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Buninyong Soccer Red Club   vs   Victoria Park Blue SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Buninyong Soccer Black Club   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC Yellow  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Ballarat Eureka Strikers   vs   Ballarat North United Black  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Girls)   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC   vs   Ballarat SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Creswick Gold SC   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Ballarat North United SC White   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Creswick Maroon SC   vs   Ballarat City Blue Fc  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Ballarat White SC   vs   Victoria Park Red SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)   Ballarat Red SC   vs   Ballarat SC Black  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Creswick White SC   vs   Ballarat City White FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos Blue)     Ballarat North United SC Black   vs   Forest Rangers SC (VIC)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 11's Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh SC Green   vs   Horsham & District SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Division 1 Open) 1     Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Warrnambool Rangers FC
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Under 13 Division 2 Open) 2     Sebastopol Vikings SC Gold   def.   Bacchus Marsh SC Yellow
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (Under15 Division 2 Open) 3     Victoria Park Red SC   def.   Creswick SC
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:00 (Under 16 Girls) 7     Ballarat North United SC   def.   Bacchus Marsh SC
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Under 13 Division 2 Open) 2     Daylesford & Hepburn United SC   def.   Victoria Park white
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:45 (Under15 Division 2 Open) Horsham & District SC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC White
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:00 (Under 16 Girls) Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   Victoria Park SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Under 13 Division 2 Open) 2     Victoria Park white   def.   Sebastopol Vikings SC Gold
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:45 (Under15 Division 2 Open) 6     Horsham & District SC   def.   Victoria Park Red SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
14:00 (Under 16 Girls) 6     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def.   Ballarat North United SC