Football West

Koorana Reserve 1A

Venue Address:
Royal Palm Drive, Warnbro
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) Port Kennedy SC   def.   Western Border SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Port Kennedy SC (B)   def. by   Sorrento FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women State League Division 1) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Queens Park
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) 4     Port Kennedy SC   vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 2) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Maccabi SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 4     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 6     Port Kennedy SC (B)   def.   MUM FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) 4     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Belmont JSC (Green)
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Port Kennedy SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - South Div 1) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Aubin Grove United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Metro South Division 2) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women State League Division 2) 3     Port Kennedy SC (B)   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Port Kennedy SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) 6     Port Kennedy SC   def.   MUM FC (Lightening)
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (16s - Cup) Port Kennedy SC (16DV3)   def.   Carramar FC (16DV4)
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 9     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - South Div 1) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 7     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Port Kennedy SC (B)   vs   Armadale SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Emerald FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Emerald FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Port Kennedy SC (B)   def. by   Fremantle City (B)
07/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women State League Division 1) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Fremantle City
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Port Kennedy SC (B)   vs   Leeming Strikers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1) 4     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Port Kennedy SC   vs   Maddington White City FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Maddington White City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Port Kennedy SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 8  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Port Kennedy SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 8  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   South Perth United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def.   South Perth United SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Metro South Division 2) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Fremantle City Football Club
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women State League Division 2) Port Kennedy SC (B)   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Port Kennedy SC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) Port Kennedy SC   def.   North Beach SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women State League Division 2) 3     Port Kennedy SC (B)   def. by   Gosnells City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women State League Division 1) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Joondalup City
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Gosnells City FC 3 
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - South Div 1) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Canning City FC (Blue)
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Port Kennedy SC (B)   def.   Subiaco AFC (B)
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) Port Kennedy SC (B)   def. by   UWA Nedlands (B)
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro South Division 2)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Baldivis Districts FC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Southern Spirit FC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Southern Spirit FC