Football West

Challenger Reserve A

Venue Address:
Challenger Avenue, Manning
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 4     South Perth United (SDV1)   def.   Morley-Windmills (NDV1)
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 3     South Perth United SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 6     South Perth United SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Maddington White City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Maddington White City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 3     South Perth United SC   def. by   Kwinana United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     South Perth United SC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Beeliar Spirit AFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) South Perth United SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 1     South Perth United SC   vs   Fremantle City
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Kwinana United JSC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Queens Park SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Brooklands FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   South Perth United SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   South Perth United SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 2     South Perth United SC   def.   MUM FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   South Perth United SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   South Perth United SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     South Perth United SC   def.   Emerald FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Emerald FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   South Perth United SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   South Perth United SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - South Div 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC 2 
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   South Perth United SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   South Perth United SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 6     South Perth United SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro South Premier)   South Perth United SC   vs   Brooklands FC