Football West

Gumblossom Park B

Venue Address:
Cnr Tapping and Quinns Rd, Quinns Rocks
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC (Black)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   North Beach SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Westside FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Red)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Whitford City SC (Maroon)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Westside FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Marsh FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Quinns FC (B)   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 6     Quinns (NDV2)   def.   South Perth United SC (SDV3)
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:40 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Quinins FC   vs   North Beach SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Red)   vs   Joondalup City SC (Blue)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Carramar FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 3) 1     Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - Div 1) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Woodvale FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Balga SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Woodvale FC (Blue)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Red)   vs   Whitford City SC (White)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC (Green)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 4     Quinns FC (A) O45 North B   def. by   MUM FC (O45 South B)
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) Quinns FC NPL   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC NPL
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (13s - Cup) 4     Quinns FC NPL   vs   Rockingham City FC NPL
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (16s - Cup) 9     Quinns FC NPL   def.   Armadale SC NPL
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - North Div 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (15s - Div 1) Quinns FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (14s - North Div 2) 8     Quinins FC   def.   Whitford City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 5     Quinns FC (B)   def.   Carramar FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Quinns FC (Red)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Balcatta FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 7     Quinns FC (B)   def.   North Beach (A)
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 3     Quinns FC (14NDV1)   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (16s - Cup) Quinns FC (16DV2)   def. by   North Beach SC (16DV2)
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (16s - Cup) 4     Quinns FC NPL   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC NPL
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:15 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Red)   vs   Joondalup City SC (White)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (14s - North Div 2) Quinins FC   def. by   Carramar FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Quinns FC (B)   def. by   Subiaco AFC Lions
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Balga SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Westnam United FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (14s - Girls Cup ) Quinns FC (DV2)   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC (DV1)
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (14s - Cup) 2     Quinns FC (14NDV1)   def.   Subiaco AFC DV1
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Yanchep United FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Red)   vs   Joondalup United FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Quinns FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Quinns FC (B)   def. by   Bayswater City
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Red)   vs   Whitford City SC (Maroon)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Joondalup United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 9     Quinns FC (B)   def.   Joondalup City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 1) 2     Quinns FC   vs   North Beach SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 2) 1     Quinins FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Noranda City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Red)   vs   Woodvale FC (Orange)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Quinns FC (B)   vs   Woodvale FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - North Div 1) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Noranda City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (15s - Div 1) 1     Quinns FC   def.   Perth SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Northern City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC (White)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Joondalup City SC (Blue)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Red)   vs   Woodvale FC (Blue)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 12     Quinns FC   def.   Inglewood City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Quinns FC (B)   vs   Sorrento FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (9s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Westside FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:05 (14s - North Div 1) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Dianella JSC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:20 (18s Girls - Div 1) 0     Quinns FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC 4 
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Whitford City
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2) 12     Quinns FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (18s - Div 3) 3     Quinns FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Red)   vs   Mindarie FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Whitford City SC (White)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Westnam United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Quinns FC (A)   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Quinns FC (B)   def. by   Joondalup United FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Quinns FC (B)   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Quinns FC (A)   def. by   Chindits United SC