TIG - RON 8/9A

Venue Address
Ron Dine Memorial Reserve
Macrae Drive
Camden South
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 WHITE  
30/03/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 BLUE  
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 RED  
30/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GREEN   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW  
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Fulham)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 RED  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 RED  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 TEAL  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SILVER   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 RED  
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Japan)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 GOLD  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 AQUA   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 BLACK  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SILVER  
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 AMBER  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 8 BLACK  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Japan)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 WHITE  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 GREEN  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SILVER   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Fulham)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 WHITE  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 8 BLUE  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GREEN   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 TEAL  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GOLD  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 YELLOW  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GREEN   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 GREEN  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 WHITE  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Man United)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 BLUE  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 RED  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 8 RED  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 England)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 8 BLUE  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 YELLOW  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8 Japan)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GOLD  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 8 WHITE  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLACK  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 PURPLE  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Japan)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 BLACK  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 SILVER   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 BLUE  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 RED  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GREEN   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 YELLOW  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8 England)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 8 ORANGE  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GREEN  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SILVER   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Japan)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 GREEN  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Newcastle)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 BLUE  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 SILVER   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 GREEN  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 8 BLUE  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 WHITE  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GREEN   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 PURPLE  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Japan)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 8 BLACK  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SILVER   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 RED  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:20 (Under 8 England)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 BLUE  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 8 YELLOW  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 WHITE  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SILVER   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 WHITE  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   MINTO UNDER 8 YELLOW  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8 Japan)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 8 MAROON  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 GREEN  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 GREEN  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Man United)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 9 BLUE  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 WHITE  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 England)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 8 BLUE  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 BLUE  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GREEN   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 SILVER   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 GREEN  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 RED  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SILVER   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 RED  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 TEAL  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Man United)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLACK