ING -MAQ 8/9

Venue Address
Macquarie Fields Park
Cnr Fourth Ave & Harold Rd
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Fulham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 9 ORANGE  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 GREEN  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Spain)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 WHITE  
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 RED  
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 8 WHITE  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 9 BLUE  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Fulham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 RED  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 RED  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Spain)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   RUSE UNDER 8 RED  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 8 Ireland)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 WHITE  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 9 WHITE  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Fulham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 PURPLE  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 BLUE  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 TEAL  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Spain)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 8 GOLD  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GOLD  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GREEN  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 9 RED  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Spain)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 RED  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GREEN  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Fulham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 9 ORANGE  
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 9 BLUE  
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Fulham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   RUSE UNDER 9 BLUE  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 BLACK  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 GREEN  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Spain)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 MAROON  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Fulham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 WHITE  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 YELLOW  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 YELLOW  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLACK  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 RED  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 9 GOLD  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Spain)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 8 BLUE  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLACK  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 BLUE  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 PURPLE  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Fulham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 RED  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 WHITE  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Spain)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 GREEN  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 8 WHITE  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 RED