Football West

UWA Sports Park B

Venue Address:
McGillivrary Oval, McGillivrary Road, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC NDV5   def.   Challenger FC SDV3
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Cup) 5     UWA Nedlands FC - DV1   def.   Wanneroo City SC - NDV2
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - Cup) 9     UWA Nedlands FC - NDV1   def.   Baldivis SC - SDV3
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Ishtar United FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - Div 1) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Sorrento FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - North Div 2) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (U17 - Girls Div 2) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Melville City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Perth Royals FC Group A
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Perth Royals FC Group A
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - North Div 1) 6     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Yanchep United FC Group A
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Yanchep United FC Group A
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U15 - Cup) 3     UWA Nedlands FC - DV1   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC - NDV2
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (U16 - Cup) UWA Nedlands FC - DV5   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC - DV3
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - Div 1) 4     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Melville City FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   vs   Woodvale FC Group A
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Woodvale FC Group A
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC Group A
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC Group A
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (U14 - Cup) 1     UWA Nedlands FC - DV1   def.   Perth SC - DV1
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 9     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Swan United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U17 - Girls Div 2) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) 6     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Curtin University FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 6     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Curtin University FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Fraser Park FC Group A
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Fraser Park FC Group A
24/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (U15 - Cup) 1     UWA Nedlands FC - DV1   def. by   Perth SC - DV1
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) 8     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - Girls Div 2) UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Quinns FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 1) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Subiaco AFC Group A
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Subiaco AFC Group A
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - Girls Div 2) 4     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   North Beach SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Fremantle City SC Group B
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Fremantle City SC Group B
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC 1 
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Yokine Eagles SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U14 - North Div 1) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Swan United FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 5     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def.   Kingsley SC Group B
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def.   Kingsley SC Group B
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Whitford City FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Swan Valley SC Group B
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 5     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def.   Swan Valley SC Group B
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC