FFV-Metropolitan

IYU Recreation Reserve (S)

Venue Address:
35 Henry Road, Pakenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 2     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Doveton SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Baxter SC (Rosebud Yellow)  
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Monash Uni Womens 3rds
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Noble Park United FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Springvale City SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Mornington SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 7     Pakenham United FC   def.   Westernport SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Pakenham United FC   vs   Sandringham Warriors
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   South Springvale  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Officer City SC U8-J1-2018  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   James Cook FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 12     Pakenham United FC   def.   Skye United FC U16C
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Women's State League 4 South) 1     Pakenham United FC   vs   Noble Park SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Baxter SC (Rosebud Green)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Noble Park SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Dandenong City SC White  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Berwick City SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Bunyip Strikers Green  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) Pakenham United FC   def. by   Narre Warren South Soccer Club
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   Casey Panthers SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies)   Pakenham United FC   vs   South Springvale  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 4     Pakenham United FC   def.   Monash University SC (Caulfield)
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 4 South) 2     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Mornington SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Endeavour United SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Cleeland United SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   James Cook FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Pakenham United FC   def.   Chelsea FC Blues
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC 7 
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Baxter SC (Rosebud Yellow)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's State League 4 South) 1     Pakenham United FC   def.   Glen Eira (Sirens)
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Kings Domain FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Pakenham United FC   vs   Dandenong City SC Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Pakenham United FC Blue   vs   Heatherton United SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Pakenham United FC   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 3     Pakenham United FC   def.   Mount Eliza Red
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2: 2nd v 3rd)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals) 1     Casey Comets FC   def. by   Sandringham Devils
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 1: 2nd vs 3rd)
11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C Finals) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC - Legends   def.   Mt Martha U17 Mariners
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 1: 2nd vs 3rd)
13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B Finals) 3     Cleeland United SC   def.   Glen Eira FC (Intensity)
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2: 1st vs 4th)
15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B Finals) Wonga Wizards FC (KJ)   def.   Chelsea FC Wanderers