The Rings Court 3

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 43     Tooth Fairies   def. by   Gamboozlers 51 
09/04/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 21     Zoltar   def. by   The Brew Crew 28 
09/04/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 66     PEPE   def.   Dunder Mifflin 51 
10/04/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 25     Panthers   def. by   SPAP 27 
10/04/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 19     Rubies   def. by   Ringwood Celtics 23 
10/04/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 35     Turtles   def.   Lone Wolves 20 
10/04/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 25     Titans   def.   Gary Garnett 23 
10/04/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 25     Phoenix   def.   The Grovers 15 
10/04/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 32     Extra mild   def.   Eastside Amigos 22 
16/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 33     Gamboozlers   def. by   The Brew Crew 36 
16/04/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 37     Tooth Fairies   def. by   Dunder Mifflin 62 
16/04/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 39     Zoltar   def.   The Bank 29 
17/04/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 30     Extra mild   def. by   Gary Garnett 31 
17/04/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 17     Rubies   def. by   The Grovers 45 
17/04/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 30     Young Bucks   def. by   URR 39 
17/04/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 18     Swish Kebabs   def. by   Eastside Amigos 20 
17/04/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 15     Basket Bellas   def. by   Phoenix 23 
17/04/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 20     Panthers   def.   Peptides Please!!
23/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 27     The Brew Crew   def. by   Dunder Mifflin 36 
23/04/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 29     Gamboozlers   def. by   The Bank 37 
23/04/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 37     The Raptors   def.   Very Best 29 
24/04/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 45     Panthers   def.   Titans 34 
24/04/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 62     The Grovers   def.   Basket Bellas
24/04/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 34     Mono   def. by   Eastern Jazz 36 
24/04/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 19     Peptides Please!!   def. by   Extra mild 30 
24/04/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 42     Rubies   def.   Victorious Secret 16 
24/04/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 41     SPAP   def.   Swish Kebabs 15 
30/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 37     Dunder Mifflin   def.   The Bank 28 
30/04/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 41     The Brew Crew   def. by   Very Best 62 
30/04/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 51     Gamboozlers   def.   TBA Zebras 31 
01/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 23     Peptides Please!!   def. by   Gary Garnett 34 
01/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 26     Victorious Secret   def. by   Phoenix 46 
01/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 33     Allsorts   def.   Young Bucks 16 
01/05/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 29     Panthers   def. by   Swish Kebabs 31 
01/05/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 20     The Grovers   def.   That's a paddlin
01/05/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 37     Titans   def. by   Eastside Amigos 46 
07/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 17     Trust the prosesh   def. by   Burners 40 
07/05/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 37     PEPE   vs   The Brew Crew 37 
07/05/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 28     Extra Mild   def.   The Bank 24 
07/05/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 34     PW Nuggets   def. by   Gamboozlers 47 
07/05/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 15     TBA Zebras   def. by   Raging Bulls 32 
07/05/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 47     Zoltar   def. by   Dunder Mifflin 60 
08/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 23     Titans   def. by   SPAP 31 
08/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 42     Victorious Secret   def. by   The Grovers 66 
08/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 21     Young Bucks   def. by   Turtles 24 
08/05/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 34     Swish Kebabs   def.   Eastside Amigos 22 
08/05/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 16     That's a paddlin   def. by   Basket Bellas 17 
08/05/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 41     Extra mild   def. by   Panthers 65 
14/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 22     Burners   def. by   Red Jetz 27 
14/05/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 32     PW Nuggets   def. by   The Bank 36 
14/05/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 45     Zoltar   def.   The Brew Crew 39 
14/05/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 58     PEPE   def.   Gamboozlers 41 
14/05/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 21     The Raptors   def. by   Boogie Knights 34 
14/05/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 33     Extra Mild   def. by   Dunder Mifflin 34 
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 36     SPAP   vs   Eastside Amigos 36 
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 21     That's a paddlin   def. by   Rubies 28 
15/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 29     Mono   def.   Turtles 23 
15/05/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 36     Titans   def. by   Panthers 46 
15/05/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 28     Basket Bellas   def. by   Victorious Secret 35 
15/05/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 34     Swish Kebabs   def.   Gary Garnett 19 
21/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 21     Red Jetz   def. by   Raging Bulls 38 
21/05/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 31     Zoltar   def. by   PEPE 55 
21/05/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 26     PW Nuggets   def. by   Dunder Mifflin 33 
21/05/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 34     Extra Mild   def.   The Brew Crew 28 
21/05/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 33     TBA Zebras   def.   Merton FC 31 
21/05/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 29     The Bank   def. by   Gamboozlers 35 
22/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 28     Eastside Amigos   def. by   Panthers 38 
22/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 33     Spirit   def.   Basket Bellas 11 
22/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 35     Allsorts   def. by   URR 39 
22/05/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 27     SPAP   def. by   Gary Garnett 31 
22/05/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 13     Victorious Secret   def. by   That's a paddlin 29 
22/05/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 38     Titans   def. by   Extra mild 47 
28/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 25     Merton FC   def. by   The Raptors 31 
28/05/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 51     Zoltar   def.   Extra Mild 40 
28/05/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 40     PEPE   def. by   PW Nuggets 42 
28/05/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 50     Dunder Mifflin   def. by   Gamboozlers 51 
28/05/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 29     Burners   def. by   Very Best 46 
28/05/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 39     The Bank   def.   The Brew Crew 31 
29/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 32     Gary Garnett   def.   Panthers 22 
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 16     Basket Bellas   def. by   The Grovers 47 
29/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 21     Lone Wolves   def. by   Turtles 38 
29/05/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 34     Extra mild   def.   Eastside Amigos 22 
29/05/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 13     Victorious Secret   def. by   Rubies 27 
29/05/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 54     Swish Kebabs   def.   SPAP 34 
04/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 54     Boogie Knights   def.   Sad But True 40 
04/06/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 77     Zoltar   def.   Dunder Mifflin 36 
04/06/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 41     PEPE   def.   Team Taco 31 
04/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 45     Gamboozlers   def.   The Brew Crew 43 
04/06/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 27     Burners   def. by   The Raptors 31 
04/06/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 31     PW Nuggets   def. by   Extra Mild 40 
05/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 25     Extra mild   def. by   Gary Garnett 27 
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 72     Spirit   def.   Victorious Secret 31 
05/06/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 25     URR   def.   Young Bucks 16 
05/06/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 33     Swish Kebabs   def.   Panthers 21 
05/06/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 20     Basket Bellas   def. by   Rubies 23 
05/06/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 25     Titans   def. by   Eastside Amigos 35 
11/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 57     Very Best   def.   Sad But True 49 
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 38     Team Taco   def.   Dunder Mifflin 30 
11/06/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) The Brew Crew   def. by   Zoltar 20 
11/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019) 39     Backcourt Violators   def.   Freeballers 32 
11/06/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 38     Extra Mild   def. by   PEPE 43 
11/06/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 37     The Bank   vs   Gamboozlers 37 
12/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 33     Swish Kebabs   def.   Extra mild 23 
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 54     The Grovers   def.   Victorious Secret 23 
12/06/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 22     Mono   def. by   Eastern Jazz 26 
12/06/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 49     Titans   def.   Gary Garnett 35 
12/06/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 7     Basket Bellas   def. by   That's a paddlin 30 
12/06/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 22     SPAP   def. by   Panthers 46 
18/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 35     Merton FC   def. by   Very Best 56 
18/06/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 26     The Brew Crew   def. by   Team Taco 43 
18/06/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 37     Extra Mild   def.   Dunder Mifflin 24 
18/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019) 20     DWAT   def.   LeBrondo
18/06/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 49     The Bank   def.   Zoltar 38 
18/06/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 29     PW Nuggets   def. by   PEPE 51 
19/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 24     Titans   def. by   Swish Kebabs 28 
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 27     Rubies   def. by   That's a paddlin 31 
19/06/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 29     Allsorts   def. by   Young Bucks 31 
19/06/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 32     SPAP   def. by   Extra mild 34 
19/06/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 33     Spirit   def.   The Grovers 26 
19/06/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 23     Eastside Amigos   def. by   Gary Garnett 29 
25/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 37     The Raptors   def.   Merton FC 35 
25/06/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 36     Extra Mild   def. by   The Brew Crew 49 
25/06/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 34     The Bank   def. by   Team Taco 37 
25/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019) 39     Backcourt Violators   def.   McBois 33 
25/06/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 42     PW Nuggets   def. by   Dunder Mifflin 61 
25/06/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 20     Gamboozlers   def.   Zoltar
26/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 45     SPAP   def.   Titans 43 
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 27     Spirit   def.   Basket Bellas 16 
26/06/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 31     Saints   def.   Lone Wolves 25 
26/06/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 23     Eastside Amigos   def. by   Swish Kebabs 24 
26/06/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 18     BB   def. by   The Grovers 32 
26/06/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 19     Panthers   def. by   Extra mild 32 
02/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 33     Trust the prosesh   def.   The Raptors 23 
02/07/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 27     TBA Zebras   def. by   Simple Really 46 
02/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 46     PW Nuggets   def.   The Brew Crew 28 
02/07/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019) 22     Monstars   def. by   The Giants 39 
02/07/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 37     Gamboozlers   def. by   Team Taco 50 
02/07/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 34     Tooth Fairies   def.   Hustle 26 
03/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 31     Rubies   def.   Spirit 25 
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 53     URR   def.   Saints 37 
03/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 22     Mono   def. by   Turtles 33 
03/07/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 26     Panthers   def. by   Titans 47 
03/07/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 26     Gary Garnett   def. by   Swish Kebabs 35 
03/07/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) That's a paddlin   def. by   Victorious Secret 20 
09/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 29     Burners   def. by   Trust the prosesh 40 
09/07/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 28     The Knights   def. by   Tooth Fairies 57 
09/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 33     Gamboozlers   def. by   Extra Mild 55 
09/07/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019) 48     Freeballers   def.   LC Cavs 34 
09/07/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 49     PEPE   def.   The Brew Crew 32 
09/07/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) Kooks   def. by   The Bucks 20 
10/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 14     BB   def. by   Rubies 48 
10/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 37     Young Bucks   def.   Lone Wolves 33 
10/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 44     Allsorts   def.   URR 36 
10/07/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 18     Gary Garnett   def. by   SPAP 29 
10/07/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 41     Extra mild   def.   Titans 21 
10/07/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 36     The Grovers   def.   Basket Bellas
16/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 32     Red Jetz   def. by   Burners 39 
16/07/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 28     The Knights   def. by   TBA Zebras 50 
16/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 48     PEPE   def.   The Bank 47 
16/07/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019) 34     McBois   def.   Pick N Pop 31 
16/07/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 12     Zoltar   def. by   Extra Mild 39 
16/07/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 37     Hustle   def.   Simple Really 21 
17/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 13     BB   def. by   That's a paddlin 35 
17/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 43     Mono   def.   Young Bucks 22 
17/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 36     Turtles   def.   Lone Wolves 29 
17/07/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 26     Eastside Amigos   def. by   Extra mild 36 
17/07/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 15     SPAP   def. by   Swish Kebabs 31 
17/07/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 51     Spirit   def.   Victorious Secret 32 
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 38     Raging Bulls   def.   Red Jetz 24 
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 27     TBA Zebras   def. by   Kooks 29 
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 44     Zoltar   def. by   PW Nuggets 52 
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019) 26     LeBrondo   def. by   Prince Alberts 28 
23/07/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 27     Dunder Mifflin   def. by   The Bank 54 
23/07/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 34     Tooth Fairies   def.   The Bucks 18 
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 26     That's a paddlin   def.   The Grovers 18 
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 41     Saints   def.   Turtles 24 
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 29     Young Bucks   def.   URR 28 
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 22     Panthers   def. by   Swish Kebabs 23 
24/07/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 37     Eastside Amigos   def.   Titans 36 
24/07/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 38     Rubies   def.   Basket Bellas
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 28     Boogie Knights   def. by   Raging Bulls 29 
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 20     Kooks   def. by   Simple Really 43 
30/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 44     Dunder Mifflin   def. by   Gamboozlers 51 
30/07/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019) 26     LC Cavs   def. by   Prince Alberts 30 
30/07/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 44     Team Taco   def.   PW Nuggets 33 
30/07/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 23     The Knights   def. by   Hustle 37 
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 57     The Grovers   def.   Victorious Secret 39 
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Winter 2019) 29     Eastern Vikings   def.   Red Emporers 23 
31/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 45     Mono   def.   Eastern Jazz 36 
31/07/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 37     Gary Garnett   vs   Titans 37 
31/07/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 26     Panthers   def. by   SPAP 30 
31/07/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 12     BB   def. by   Spirit 91 
06/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 30     Sad But True   def.   Boogie Knights 28 
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 26     Simple Really   def. by   The Bucks 37 
06/08/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 54     Team Taco   def.   PEPE 41 
06/08/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019) 30     Backcourt Violators   def. by   Pick N Pop 36 
06/08/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 39     The Brew Crew   def.   Gamboozlers 34 
06/08/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 31     TBA Zebras   vs   Tooth Fairies 31 
07/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 37     Victorious Secret   def.   Basket Bellas 30 
07/08/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 35     Saints   def. by   Eastern Jazz 50 
07/08/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 43     Allsorts   def.   Young Bucks 30 
07/08/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 29     Extra mild   def. by   SPAP 41 
07/08/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 17     Gary Garnett   def. by   Eastside Amigos 30 
07/08/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 15     That's a paddlin   def. by   Rubies 30 
13/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019) 39     Sad But True   def. by   Very Best 48 
13/08/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 59     The Bucks   def.   Hustle 36 
13/08/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 47     Zoltar   def.   The Brew Crew 37 
13/08/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019) 36     Backcourt Violators   def. by   Freeballers 39 
13/08/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019) 68     PEPE   def.   Extra Mild 51 
13/08/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019) 37     Kooks   def.   The Knights 30 
14/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 21     Basket Bellas   def.   Spirit
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 24     Allsorts   def. by   Eastern Jazz 35 
14/08/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019) 37     Saints   def.   Lone Wolves 25 
14/08/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 29     Swish Kebabs   def. by   Eastside Amigos 36 
14/08/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019) 37     Extra mild   def.   Panthers 33 
14/08/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019) 62     The Grovers   def.   BB 12 
20/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019)   Very Best   vs   Merton FC  
20/08/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019)   Hustle   vs   Tooth Fairies  
20/08/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019)   Dunder Mifflin   vs   Extra Mild  
20/08/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019)   Prince Alberts   vs   Freeballers  
20/08/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019)   Zoltar   vs   The Bank  
20/08/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019)   Simple Really   vs   TBA Zebras  
21/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019)   Spirit   vs   Rubies  
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019)   Allsorts   vs   Lone Wolves  
21/08/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019)   Mono   vs   Turtles  
21/08/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019)   Titans   vs   Panthers  
21/08/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019)   Swish Kebabs   vs   Gary Garnett  
21/08/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019)   Basket Bellas   vs   BB  
27/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019)   Merton FC   vs   The Raptors  
27/08/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019)   Tooth Fairies   vs   The Knights  
27/08/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019)   Team Taco   vs   The Bank  
27/08/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019)   The Giants   vs   McBois  
27/08/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019)   Dunder Mifflin   vs   PW Nuggets  
27/08/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019)   The Bucks   vs   Kooks  
28/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019)   Rubies   vs   BB  
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019)   Young Bucks   vs   Mono  
28/08/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019)   Lone Wolves   vs   Turtles  
28/08/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019)   SPAP   vs   Gary Garnett  
28/08/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019)   Titans   vs   Extra mild  
28/08/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019)   Basket Bellas   vs   The Grovers  
03/09/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019)   The Raptors   vs   Trust the prosesh  
03/09/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019)   TBA Zebras   vs   The Knights  
03/09/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019)   The Brew Crew   vs   PW Nuggets  
03/09/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019)   DWAT   vs   LeBrondo  
03/09/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019)   Team Taco   vs   Gamboozlers  
03/09/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019)   Simple Really   vs   Hustle  
04/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019)   That's a paddlin   vs   BB  
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019)   Turtles   vs   Saints  
04/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Winter 2019)   URR   vs   Young Bucks  
04/09/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019)   Extra mild   vs   Eastside Amigos  
04/09/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019)   Swish Kebabs   vs   SPAP  
04/09/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019)   Victorious Secret   vs   Spirit  
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Qualifying Final 1)
18:40 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Qualifying Final 1)
19:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Qualifying Final 2)
20:20 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Qualifying Final 2)
21:10 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Qualifying Final 1)
22:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 9 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
11/09/19 (Wed)
(Qualifying Final 2)
18:40 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
11/09/19 (Wed)
(Qualifying Final 1)
19:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
11/09/19 (Wed)
(Qualifying Final 1)
20:20 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
11/09/19 (Wed)
(Qualifying Final 1)
21:10 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5/6 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/09/19 (Tue) 19:20 (Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/09/19 (Tue) 20:20 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/09/19 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Open Men Division 7/8 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/09/19 (Wed) 20:20 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/09/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5/6 Winter 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

Ringwood Noticeboard


 

 


 

 

Average Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Joshua Shield
Leader
19.5
AV PTS
Match Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Free Throws Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Two Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Three Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Personal Fouls
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019

VJBL News

Basketball Victoria News

Basketball Australia News