CAM- BEL 9

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 NEWCASTLE)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 SILVER  
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 9 PURPLE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 MAROON  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 9 RED  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 GOLD  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 9 BLUE  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 NEWCASTLE)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 BLUE  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 WHITE  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 MANCHESTER UNITED)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 RED   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 GREEN  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 9 RED  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   MINTO UNDER 9 GOLD  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 GOLD  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 ORANGE  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 NEWCASTLE)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 9 GREEN  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GREEN  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 9 BLUE  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 WHITE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 WALES)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 YELLOW  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 ORANGE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 MANCHESTER UNITED)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 RED   vs   RUSE UNDER 9 BLUE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 SILVER  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)     CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 9 BLACK  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 MAROON  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 NEWCASTLE)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE