E&D Litis Stadium

Venue Address:
41 Britannia Road, Mt Hawthorn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/01/18 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL Night Series) 2     Bayswater City   def. by   Sorrento FC
27/01/18 (Sat) 19:30 (NPL Night Series) Perth Glory   def. by   Perth SC
04/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   vs   ECU Joondalup
04/03/18 (Sun) 17:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   ECU Joondalup
04/03/18 (Sun) 19:00 (NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   ECU Joondalup
10/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Balcatta
10/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Balcatta
10/03/18 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Balcatta
18/03/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 5     Floreat Athena   def.   Quinns
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Quinns
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Quinns
18/03/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Quinns
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Joondalup United
24/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     Floreat Athena   def.   Joondalup United
24/03/18 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL WA) 7     Floreat Athena   def.   Joondalup United
31/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth Glory
31/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Perth Glory
31/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth Glory
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   vs   Inglewood United
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Inglewood United
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   vs   Inglewood United
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Armadale
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Armadale
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Armadale
01/05/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Cockburn City
01/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Cockburn City
02/05/18 (Wed) 18:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth Glory
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Cockburn City
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Forrestfield United
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Forrestfield United
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   vs   Forrestfield United
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Cockburn City
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 5     Floreat Athena   def.   Cockburn City
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Cockburn City
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def.   Mandurah City
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - NPL WA) 5     Floreat Athena   def.   Mandurah City
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Mandurah City
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Mandurah City
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   South West Phoenix
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:10 (U14 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   vs   South West Phoenix
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:20 (U15 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   South West Phoenix
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:50 (U16 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   South West Phoenix 11 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   vs   Perth SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth SC
21/06/18 (Thu) 18:00 (U15 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Cockburn City
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Stirling Lions
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Stirling Lions
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Stirling Lions
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Bayswater City
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Bayswater City
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Bayswater City
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Subiaco
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def.   Subiaco
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Subiaco
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   vs   Sorrento
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Sorrento
04/09/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Sorrento
04/09/18 (Tue) 20:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 6     Floreat Athena   def.   Inglewood United
16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) Floreat Athena   def. by   Subiaco
16/09/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 1     Floreat Athena   vs   Cockburn City
16/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division) Floreat Athena   def. by   South West Phoenix
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 3     Floreat Athena   def. by   Fremantle City