Ground 9

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 2     SR Hornets   vs   NR Matildas
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 1     LU Sapphires   def. by   NLE Snow Leopards
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 6     SR Hornets   def.   LU Sapphires
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 3     NLE Snow Leopards   def.   RO Vixens
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 8     NR Matildas   def.   LCD Devil Girls
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 1     NLE Snow Leopards   vs   NR Matildas
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 1     LCD Colts   vs   LU Killer Bees
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 1     NR Spurs   def. by   NR Rovers
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 2     LU Sapphires   vs   LCD Devil Girls
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 2     LU Phoenix   def. by   LCD Legends
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) RO Vixens   def. by   SR Hornets
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Killer Bees   def. by   LCD Colts
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 2     SR Hornets   vs   NLE Snow Leopards
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 10     LCD Legends   def.   NR Spurs
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) LCD Devil Girls   vs   RO Vixens
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 3     NR Rovers   def.   LU Phoenix
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 7     NR Matildas   def.   LU Sapphires
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) LCD Badgers   def. by   RO Galaxy
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 4     LU Raptors   def.   LU Dolphins
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 1     SR Crusaders   def. by   LU Strikers
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 4     LCD Zebras   def.   RO Scorpions
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 2     GT Titans   def. by   NLE Red Raptors
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 4     RO Dinosaurs   def.   LCD Badgers
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 8     LU Strikers   def.   NLE Red Raptors
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 3     LCD Zebras   def.   GT Titans
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 1     RO Scorpions   def. by   LU Raptors
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 5     LU Dolphins   def.   SR Crusaders
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) LCD Badgers   def. by   RO Cobras 14 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 2     LU Lizards   def. by   RO Galaxy
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 2     SR Knights   def.   NLE Red Hornets
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 3     SR Barbarians   vs   RO Rockets
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 2     LCD Pirates   vs   NR Gunners
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 4     LU Victory   def.   RO Dinosaurs
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 4     RO Dinosaurs   def.   LU Lizards
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 2     RO Gladiators   def.   SR Barbarians
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 3     RO Cobras   def.   LU Victory
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 9     NLE Red Hornets   def.   LCD Badgers
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) RO Rockets   def. by   LCD Pirates
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) NR Gunners   def. by   SR Knights
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 2     LU Sapphires   def. by   NR Matildas
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) LU Killer Bees   def. by   LCD Legends
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 1     RO Vixens   def.   LCD Devil Girls
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 2     NR Spurs   def.   LCD Colts
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) NLE Snow Leopards   def. by   SR Hornets
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 2     NR Rovers   def.   LU Phoenix
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 2     LCD Colts   def. by   LU Phoenix
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 5     NR Rovers   def.   LU Killer Bees
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 5     LCD Legends   def.   NR Spurs
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (McDonald's Cup - Junior Girls 2018) 2     NLE Snow Leopards   def. by   SR Hornets
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:10 (McDonald's Cup - Junior Girls 2018) 8     NR Matildas   def.   LU Sapphires
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonald's Cup - Junior Girls 2018) 6     RO Vixens   def.   LCD Devil Girls
07/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018)   LU Lightning   vs   LCD Badgers  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018)   RO Scorpions   vs   GT Titans  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018)   SR Crusaders   vs   NLE Red Raptors  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018)   LCD Zebras   vs   LU Dolphins  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Galaxy   def. by   NR Gunners
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 3     NLE Red Raptors   def.   GT Titans
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) LU Dolphins   def. by   LU Raptors 12 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 1     LCD Badgers   def. by   LCD Zebras
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 4     LU Strikers   def.   SR Crusaders
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     SR Barbarians   def. by   LU Victory
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     NR Gunners   def. by   RO Dinosaurs
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     SR Knights   def. by   RO Cobras
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 5     RO Rockets   def.   RO Galaxy
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 5     LU Lightning   def.   LU Lizards
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018)   RO Dinosaurs   vs   RO Rockets  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018)   LU Victory   vs   LCD Pirates  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (McDonald's Cup - Junior Girls 2018)   NLE Snow Leopards   vs   LU Sapphires  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018)   RO Cobras   vs   NR Gunners  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018)   RO Galaxy   vs   RO Gladiators  
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018)   LU Lizards   vs   SR Barbarians  
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018)   NR Rovers   vs   LCD Legends  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 1     LU Sapphires   vs   LCD Devil Girls
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 3     NLE Snow Leopards   vs   NR Matildas
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) RO Vixens   def. by   SR Hornets
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) NR Spurs   def. by   NR Rovers
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 1     LCD Legends   vs   LU Phoenix
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 4     LU Killer Bees   def.   LCD Colts
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 5     LCD Legends   def.   LU Killer Bees
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 3     LCD Devil Girls   def.   RO Vixens
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Phoenix   def. by   NR Rovers
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 5     NR Matildas   def.   LU Sapphires
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 1     LCD Colts   def. by   NR Spurs
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 2     SR Hornets   def.   NLE Snow Leopards
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     LU Lightning   def. by   SR Knights
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 7     SR Crusaders   def.   GT Titans
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 10     LU Raptors   def.   NLE Red Raptors
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 4     LCD Zebras   def.   LCD Badgers
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 4     RO Scorpions   def.   LU Dolphins
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 4     RO Rockets   def.   LU Lizards
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 2     LU Strikers   def.   LU Raptors
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 2     LU Dolphins   def. by   LCD Zebras 7 
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 5     GT Titans   def.   RO Scorpions
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 2     NLE Red Raptors   def. by   SR Crusaders