Ground 10

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 4     NLE Snow Leopards   def.   LCD Devil Girls
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 1     LCD Devil Girls   def. by   SR Hornets
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Dinosaurs   def. by   RO Galaxy
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) LU Lizards   def. by   SR Knights
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     LU Victory   vs   NR Gunners
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) LCD Badgers   def. by   RO Rockets 10 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 8     RO Cobras   def.   RO Gladiators
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 3     SR Barbarians   def. by   NLE Red Hornets
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) RO Galaxy   def. by   RO Cobras
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 11     NLE Red Hornets   def.   RO Dinosaurs
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 2     SR Knights   vs   LU Lightning
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 6     RO Gladiators   def.   LCD Badgers
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     LCD Pirates   def. by   SR Barbarians
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     NR Gunners   def. by   LU Lizards
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) LCD Devil Girls   def. by   NLE Snow Leopards
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Killer Bees   def. by   LU Phoenix
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 3     NR Matildas   def.   SR Hornets
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 2     LCD Legends   def.   NR Rovers
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 3     LU Sapphires   def. by   RO Vixens
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 3     NR Spurs   def.   LCD Colts
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 3     LU Phoenix   def. by   NR Rovers
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 7     LCD Legends   def.   LCD Colts
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 1     NR Spurs   def. by   LU Killer Bees
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 4     NLE Snow Leopards   def.   LU Sapphires
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 3     SR Hornets   def.   LCD Devil Girls
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 1     RO Vixens   def. by   NR Matildas
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 5     LU Lightning   def.   RO Gladiators
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 4     SR Crusaders   def.   RO Scorpions
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 2     NLE Red Raptors   def. by   LU Dolphins
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 1     GT Titans   def. by   LU Strikers
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 2     LU Raptors   def.   LCD Zebras
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Galaxy   def. by   LU Lightning
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) LU Dolphins   def. by   LU Strikers
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 7     LCD Zebras   def.   SR Crusaders
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 5     LU Raptors   def.   GT Titans
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 7     RO Scorpions   def.   NLE Red Raptors
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 3     NLE Red Hornets   def.   NR Gunners
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     LU Lizards   def. by   RO Cobras
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 10     SR Knights   def.   RO Rockets
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 7     LU Lightning   def.   RO Dinosaurs
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 12     LU Victory   def.   LCD Badgers
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 2     SR Barbarians   def. by   RO Galaxy
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Gladiators   def. by   SR Knights
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 2     LCD Badgers   def. by   LU Lizards
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 2     RO Dinosaurs   def.   SR Barbarians
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Galaxy   vs   LCD Pirates
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 2     LU Victory   vs   NLE Red Hornets
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 4     RO Rockets   def.   NR Gunners
07/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018)   SR Hornets   vs   NR Matildas  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018)   NLE Snow Leopards   vs   LCD Devil Girls  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018)   RO Vixens   vs   LU Sapphires  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018)   LU Killer Bees   vs   NR Spurs  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 6     NR Rovers   def.   LU Killer Bees
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 7     NR Matildas   def.   RO Vixens
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 6     NR Spurs   def.   LCD Colts
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 1     LCD Devil Girls   def. by   SR Hornets
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Phoenix   def. by   LCD Legends
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) LU Sapphires   def. by   NLE Snow Leopards
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 8     NLE Red Hornets   def.   RO Gladiators
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) NLE Red Raptors   def. by   LU Strikers 10 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 1     GT Titans   def. by   LCD Zebras
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 2     LCD Badgers   def.   LU Dolphins
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018) 1     LU Raptors   def. by   RO Scorpions
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018)   LU Lightning   vs   NLE Red Hornets  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018)   LCD Zebras   vs   LU Raptors  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018)   RO Scorpions   vs   SR Crusaders  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018)   LCD Badgers   vs   NLE Red Raptors  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 3 2018)   LU Strikers   vs   GT Titans  
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018)   LCD Colts   vs   LU Phoenix  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Gladiators   vs   RO Dinosaurs
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) SR Knights   def. by   LU Victory
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     SR Barbarians   vs   LU Lightning
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) RO Rockets   def. by   RO Cobras
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 2     NLE Red Hornets   def.   RO Galaxy
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 5     NLE Red Hornets   def.   SR Barbarians
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) RO Galaxy   def. by   RO Dinosaurs
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     NR Gunners   def. by   LU Victory
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Gladiators   def. by   RO Cobras
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 2 2018) 8     SR Knights   def.   LU Lizards
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) 2     NR Matildas   def.   SR Hornets 1 
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 7     LU Killer Bees   def.   LCD Colts
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) LCD Devil Girls   vs   NLE Snow Leopards
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 7     LU Phoenix   def.   NR Spurs
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Country Club Tasmania League - Junior Girls 2018) LU Sapphires   def. by   RO Vixens
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) NR Rovers   def. by   LCD Legends
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) LU Phoenix   def. by   LCD Legends
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 2     NR Spurs   vs   LU Killer Bees
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U12 Division 1 2018) 1     LCD Colts   def. by   NR Rovers 14 
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Final - Result Needed)
12:00 (McDonald's Cup - Junior Girls 2018) NR Matildas   def. by   RO Vixens
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:10 (McDonald's Cup - Junior Girls 2018) 3     LCD Devil Girls   def.   LU Sapphires
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonald's Cup - Junior Girls 2018) 7     SR Hornets   def.   NLE Snow Leopards