Ground 12

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 6     NR Northern Rangers   def.   LCD Rebels
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 3     RO Matildas   def. by   RO Jets
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 5     LCD Broncos   def.   LU Dragons
13/04/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) RO Olympic   def. by   LCD Bhoys
13/04/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Spurs   def. by   DEV Strikers
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 5     LU Dragons   def.   NR Blue
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 7     LU Emeralds   def.   LCD Rebels
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     DEV Strikers   vs   NR Northern Rangers
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 7     LCD Bhoys   def.   LU Spurs
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 6     NR Blue   def.   NLE Eagles
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 5     LCD Broncos   def.   RO Ocelots
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) NR Northern Rangers   def. by   LU Emeralds
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     RO Stars   def. by   DEV Strikers
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) LCD Rebels   def. by   RO Jets
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     NLE Red Devils   def. by   LU Hawks 11 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 7     LU Dynamos   def.   GT Glory
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 2     DEL Thunder   def. by   RO Rovers
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 3     NLE Eagles   def. by   LU Dragons
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Bulldogs   def. by   LCD Celtics
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 5     LU Dragons   def.   RO Ocelots
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 8     LCD Bhoys   def.   DEV Strikers
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 2     RO Olympic   def. by   NR Northern Rangers
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 4     LU Hawks   def.   LU Bulldogs
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 2     LCD Celtics   def. by   SR Patriots 10 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     NR Eagles   def. by   RO Stars
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 3     RO Falcons   def.   LU Rebels
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     NR Blue   def. by   SR Spartans
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 2     RO Jets   vs   RO Matildas
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) LU Bulldogs   def. by   DEV Strikers
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 1     LCD Rebels   def. by   NR Northern Rangers 12 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 5     SR Patriots   def.   LU Hawks
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     NLE Red Devils   def. by   RO Stars
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) NR Eagles   def. by   LCD Celtics
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 4     RO Scorchers   def. by   NR White
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) LU Rebels   def. by   LCD Raptors
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 5     LCD Bhoys   def.   RO Olympic
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 2     DEV Strikers   def.   LU Spurs
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) NLE Eagles   def. by   SR Spartans
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 7     NR White   def.   LCD Black Devils
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 1     GT Glory   def. by   LU Dynamos
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 3     RO Rovers   def.   DEL Thunder
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 2     NR Blue   def.   LCD Broncos
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 4     LU Hawks   def. by   LCD Celtics
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 1     NR Northern Rangers   def. by   RO Matildas
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     LCD Celtics   def. by   DEV Strikers
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 2     LCD Rebels   def. by   LU Emeralds
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 9     SR Patriots   def.   RO Stars
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) LU Rebels   def. by   NR White
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 5     LU Bulldogs   def.   NLE Red Devils
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     NR Eagles   def. by   LU Hawks
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) NLE Eagles   def. by   LU Kookaburras
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 3     LCD Bhoys   def.   NR Northern Rangers
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 2     LCD Broncos   vs   NLE Eagles
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     RO Olympic   def. by   LU Spurs
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 2     RO Falcons   def.   RO Scorchers
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 1     RO Rovers   def. by   GT Glory
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) LU Rebels   def. by   LCD Black Devils
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     LU Kookaburras   vs   RO Ocelots
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) NR Blue   def. by   LU Dragons
19/06/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 10     LCD Celtics   def.   NLE Red Devils
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 2     NR Northern Rangers   def.   RO Jets
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 3     RO Matildas   def.   LU Emeralds
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) NR Eagles   def. by   DEV Strikers
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 2     LU Hawks   def.   RO Stars
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Scorchers   vs   LU Rebels
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Ocelots   def. by   LCD Broncos
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 4     LU Sharks   def.   LCD Raptors
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:15 (McDonald's Cup - Senior Girls 2018) 2     LCD Rebels   def. by   LU Emeralds
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:35 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018) 7     DEV Strikers   def.   LU Bulldogs
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:55 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 2 2018) 7     LU Dragons   def.   NLE Eagles
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018) 7     SR Patriots   def.   LCD Celtics
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:20 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 2 2018) 5     RO Falcons   def.   LU Rebels
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018) 5     RO Stars   def. by   NR Eagles
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 3     LU Dynamos   def.   DEL Thunder
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) RO Rovers   def. by   GT Glory
06/07/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 2     NR Northern Rangers   def.   LU Spurs
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 4     DEV Strikers   def.   RO Olympic
06/07/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     LCD Broncos   def. by   SR Spartans
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018)   LU Hawks   vs   NLE Red Devils  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018)   LU Sharks   vs   NR White  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018)   LCD Raptors   vs   RO Scorchers  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018)   RO Rovers   vs   LU Dynamos  
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018)   NR Blue   vs   RO Ocelots  
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) RO Jets   def. by   LU Emeralds
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     NLE Red Devils   def. by   DEV Strikers 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Bulldogs   def. by   LU Hawks
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 4     RO Scorchers   def.   LU Sharks
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 6     LU Rebels   def.   RO Falcons
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 8     SR Patriots   def.   LCD Celtics
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     RO Stars   def. by   NR Eagles
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018)   LCD Celtics   vs   LU Bulldogs  
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 3     LU Dragons   def. by   SR Spartans
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     DEV Strikers   def. by   NR Northern Rangers
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 4     LCD Bhoys   def.   LU Spurs
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 4     LU Sharks   def.   LCD Black Devils
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 6     LCD Raptors   def.   LU Rebels
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 1     GT Glory   def. by   LU Dynamos
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     NR Blue   def. by   LU Kookaburras
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 3     RO Rovers   def.   DEL Thunder
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) LCD Rebels   def. by   RO Matildas
03/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
17:15 (McDonald's Cup - Senior Girls 2018) 5     RO Matildas   def.   LCD Rebels
03/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
18:35 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018) 3     SR Patriots   def.   DEV Strikers
03/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
19:55 (McDonald's Cup - Senior Girls 2018) 2     LU Emeralds   def.   NR Northern Rangers
04/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
09:00 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 2 2018) 3     RO Falcons   def.   LCD Black Devils
04/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
10:20 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 2 2018) 3     LCD Raptors   def.   RO Scorchers
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 2 2018)   LU Rebels   vs   LU Sharks  
04/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
13:00 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 3 2018) 9     LU Dynamos   def.   DEL Thunder
04/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
14:20 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 3 2018) 2     RO Rovers   def. by   GT Glory
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) LCD Rebels   def. by   RO Jets
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 6     SR Patriots   def.   DEV Strikers
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 2     NR Northern Rangers   vs   LU Emeralds
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 3     LCD Celtics   vs   LU Hawks
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 2     NR Eagles   def.   NLE Red Devils
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) LU Rebels   def. by   LU Sharks
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 5     DEL Thunder   def.   GT Glory
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 2     LU Kookaburras   def.   LU Dragons
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 2     RO Olympic   def. by   NR Northern Rangers
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     LCD Bhoys   def.   DEV Strikers
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 7     SR Spartans   def.   RO Ocelots
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 3     NR White   def.   LU Rebels
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) DEL Thunder   def. by   LU Dynamos
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) RO Rovers   def. by   GT Glory
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 5     LCD Broncos   def.   LU Dragons
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 2     LU Kookaburras   def.   NLE Eagles
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 1     LCD Rebels   def. by   NR Northern Rangers 4 
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Hawks   def. by   DEV Strikers
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) RO Jets   def. by   RO Matildas
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 6     SR Patriots   def.   NLE Red Devils
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 3     LCD Celtics   def.   RO Stars
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) DEL Thunder   def. by   RO Rovers
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 2     RO Ocelots   vs   LU Kookaburras
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 4     LU Dynamos   def.   GT Glory
31/08/18 (Fri)
(Final - Result Needed)
17:15 (McDonald's Cup - Senior Girls 2018) 2     RO Matildas   def.   LU Emeralds
31/08/18 (Fri)
(Final - Result Needed)
18:35 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 2 2018) 4     SR Spartans   def.   LU Dragons
31/08/18 (Fri)
(Final - Result Needed)
19:55 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 1 2018) 2     LCD Bhoys   def.   RO Olympic
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018) DEV Strikers   def. by   NR Eagles
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Final - Result Needed)
10:20 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 3 2018) 3     LU Dynamos   def.   GT Glory
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:40 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 2 2018) 1     LU Rebels   def. by   NR White
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Final - Result Needed)
13:00 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Falcons   def. by   LCD Raptors
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 2 2018) 3     LCD Broncos   def.   LU Kookaburras