Capital Football

Kaleen Playing Fields

Venue Address:
Birie Pl, Kaleen
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Majura Thunder  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Marist Canberra FC Blue  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Belnorth FC   vs   Weston Molonglo Wolves  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Belwest Foxes Yellow  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) 4     Belnorth FC   def.   Canberra Grammar
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Yass U11 Redbacks  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Belnorth FC   vs   Monaro Panthers  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 1     Belnorth FC   def.   Belwest Foxes Girls
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5) 4     Belnorth FC   def.   Weston Molonglo
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 1     Belnorth FC   def. by   Monaro Panthers 10 
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) 1     Belnorth FC Blue   def. by   Monaro Panthers
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 1     Belnorth FC Blue   def. by   Woden Valley Rivals
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 3     Belnorth FC   def. by   Radford College
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1) Belnorth FC   def. by   Belconnen United Development Squad
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) 2     Belnorth FC   def. by   St Edmunds Blues
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 4     Belnorth FC   def.   Marist Canberra FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) 6     Belconnen United Development Squad   def.   Canberra Grammar A
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 3     Belnorth FC   def. by   Canberra Grammar 2nd XI
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Majura Lightning  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Hornets   vs   Woden Valley Warriors  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Belnorth FC   vs   Weston Molonglo Wolves  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Queanbeyan City FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 2     Belnorth FC   def. by   Gungahlin United Thunder
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B) Belnorth FC   def. by   Belwest Foxes
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Belnorth FC   vs   Tuggeranong United  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Belnorth FC   vs   Weston Molonglo Boomers  
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 1     Belnorth FC   def. by   Brindabella Blues
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 5     Belnorth FC   def.   Majura FC
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) 8     Belnorth FC Gold   def.   Capital Country
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 1     Belnorth FC   def. by   Weston Molonglo Flaming Marshmallows
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Monaro Panthers Green  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Burgmann Blue  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Belnorth FC   vs   Majura Wanderers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 9     Belnorth FC   def.   Tuggeranong United
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Woden Valley Jaguars  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Belnorth FC   vs   Tuggeranong United  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 4     Belnorth FC   def.   Woden Valley Rebels
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5) Belnorth FC   def. by   Sporting Majura
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) 1     Belnorth FC Blue   def. by   Atletico Majura
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 2     Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Belsouth Wasps
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 2     Belnorth FC   def. by   Queanbeyan City FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1) 3     Belnorth FC   def.   Woden Valley United
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 8     Belnorth FC   def.   Belsouth VeeAte
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Belsouth Tigers  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Majura Lightning  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Hornets   vs   Capital Country  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Belnorth FC   vs   Tuggeranong United  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Burgmann White  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Majura Mariners  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 3     Belnorth FC   def.   Tuggeranong United FC Development
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B) 1     Belnorth FC   def. by   Majura FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belsouth Chargers  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 1     Belnorth FC   vs   Belsouth Marvels
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 4     Belnorth FC   def.   Radford Raptors
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) 3     Belnorth FC Gold   def.   Belsouth Sabres
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) 5     Belnorth FC   def.   Belwest Foxes Leopards
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) Belnorth FC Blue   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) Belnorth FC   def. by   Woden Valley Rebels
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 8     Belnorth FC   def.   Tuggeranong United
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) Belnorth FC   def. by   Belwest Panthers
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) 12     Belconnen United Development Squad   def.   Lanyon United
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Belsouth Tigers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belwest Foxes Blue  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Belnorth FC Blue  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B) 4     Belnorth FC   def.   Belsouth Allstars
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 6     Belnorth FC   def.   Marist Canberra FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Woden Valley Spurs  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belwest Foxes Blue  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 1     Belnorth FC   def. by   Brindabella Blues
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5) 1     Belnorth FC   def. by   Bayern Majura
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 4     Belnorth FC   def.   Gungahlin United Thunder
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) 1     Belnorth FC Blue   def. by   Belsouth Sabres
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 2     Belnorth FC Gold   def.   Majura FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) Belnorth FC   def. by   Canberra Grammar B
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 3     Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) Belnorth FC   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 1     Belnorth FC   def. by   Belwest Foxes
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 3     Belnorth FC   def. by   Canberra Grammar 1st XI
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Belnorth FC Blue  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Hornets   vs   Majura Glory  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Gungahlin United Cyclones  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Majura Spurs  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Belnorth FC   vs   Majura Villains  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley Thunder  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Belnorth FC   vs   Weston Molonglo Devils  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 3     Belnorth FC   def.   Weston Molonglo Soccer Rockers
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) Belnorth FC   def. by   Belsouth Redbacks
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) 2     Belnorth FC   def.   Marist Canberra FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) Belnorth FC   def. by   Radford College
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 1     Belnorth FC   def. by   Majura FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) 3     Belconnen United Development Squad   def. by   Woden Weston FC Wanderers
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Monaro Panthers Green  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Hornets   vs   Radford College  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Queanbeyan City FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B) 4     Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 4     Belnorth FC   def.   Brindabella Blues
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Belnorth FC   vs   Burgmann  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 1     Belnorth FC   def.   Radford Ravens
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5) 5     Belnorth FC   def.   Marist Canberra FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 4     Belnorth FC   def. by   Canberra FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) 3     Belnorth FC Gold   def.   Atletico Majura
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 1     Belnorth FC Gold   def. by   Belnorth FC Blue
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 2     Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley United
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) Belnorth FC   vs   Tuggeranong United.
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 11     Belnorth FC   def.   Radford College
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Belsouth Pumas  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Hornets   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Belnorth FC   vs   Canberra Grammar Cyclones  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Belnorth FC   vs   Weston Molonglo Magpies  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Monaro Panthers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 4     Belnorth FC   def.   Canberra FC Development
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B) Belnorth FC   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belwest Foxes Yellow  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 1     Belnorth FC   def. by   Woden Valley United
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 1     Belnorth FC   def. by   Tuggeranong United
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 3     Belnorth FC   def.   Canberra Girls Grammar
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) 4     Belnorth FC Gold   def.   Woden Valley Thunder
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) 3     Belnorth FC   def.   Monaro Panthers
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) Belnorth FC   def. by   Woden Valley Tigers
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 2     Belnorth FC Blue   def. by   Canberra Grammar A
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 2     Belnorth FC   def.   Marist Canberra FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) 1     Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Majura Hurricanes  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Belnorth FC   vs   Canberra Grammar Red  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Burgmann White  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 5     Belnorth FC   def.   Woden Valley Ninjas
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Woden Valley Gazelles  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Marist Canberra FC Blue  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belsouth Strikers  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5) 1     Belnorth FC   vs   Burgmann
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) Belnorth FC Blue   def. by   Brindabella Blues
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) Belnorth FC Gold   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1) 11     Belnorth FC   def.   Canberra Girls Grammar
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 8     Belnorth FC   def.   Canberra Grammar C
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) 3     Belconnen United Development Squad   def.   Southern Tablelands United
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Majura Thunder  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Yass U10 Spiders  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Hornets   vs   Woden Valley Wanderers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Majura Mariners  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belsouth Hammers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Belnorth FC   vs   St Edmunds Whites  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Belnorth FC   vs   Marist Canberra FC Green  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley Lightning  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Belnorth FC   vs   Monaro Panthers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Majura United  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley Vipers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3)   Belnorth FC   vs   Monaro Panthers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Tigers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Monaro Panthers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Belnorth FC   vs   Majura FC Marlins  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Canberra Grammar A  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A)   Belconnen United Development Squad   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Majura Lightning  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Belnorth FC   vs   Tuggeranong United  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Belnorth FC   vs   Burns FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Monaro Panthers Green  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Canberra Grammar Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5)   Belnorth FC   vs   Weston Molonglo  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Capital Country  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley Rebels  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Weston Molonglo Magpies  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Falcons  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Majura Hurricanes  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Hornets   vs   Brindabella Blues  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley United  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Weston Molonglo  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Weston Molonglo Development Squad  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Cyclones  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Brindabella Blues  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A)   Belconnen United Development Squad   vs   Canberra FC Development  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley Ninjas  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Monaro Panthers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC   vs   Weston Molonglo  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Radford College  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Belnorth FC   vs   Marist Canberra FC Red  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5)   Belnorth FC   vs   Sporting Majura  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Yass U15 Redbacks  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Belsouth Pumas  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Belnorth FC   vs   Monaro Panthers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Tuggeranong United  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belwest Foxes Green  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Belnorth FC   vs   Bungendore  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Matildas  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Woden Valley Thunder  
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley Spurs  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belwest Panthers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A)   Belconnen United Development Squad   vs   Radford College  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Majura Thunder  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belsouth Cyclones  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Majura Mariners  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Belnorth FC   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5)   Belnorth FC   vs   Bayern Majura  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Monaro Panthers  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belconnen United Development Squad  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3)   Belnorth FC   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A)   Belconnen United Development Squad   vs   Canberra Grammar A  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Majura Lightning  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Belnorth FC Hornets   vs   Woden Valley Warriors  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Belnorth FC   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belsouth Storm  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Belnorth FC Blue   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC   vs   Belwest Foxes  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Belnorth FC   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Belnorth FC   vs   Weston Molonglo Warriors  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Belnorth FC   vs   Brindabella Blues  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B)   Belnorth FC Gold   vs   Capital Country