Capital Football

Marist (Marist College)

Venue Address:
Marr Street, Pearce
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Belwest Foxes Green  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 1     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Belnorth FC
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B) 5     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Belnorth FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Canberra Grammar Blue  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Brindabella Blues  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Canberra Grammar A
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 3     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Belnorth FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 2     Marist Canberra FC   vs   Belsouth VeeAte
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 9     Marist Canberra FC 1st XI   def.   Weston Molonglo
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Majura Roar  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Woden Valley Lightning  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 1     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Brindabella Blues
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Belwest Foxes Green  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Red   vs   Canberra FC Red  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5) 3     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Belnorth FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 8     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Gungahlin United Thunder
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Majura FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) 2     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Belwest Panthers
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Gungahlin United Thunder
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 5     Marist Canberra FC 2nd XI   def.   Belsouth Raptors
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Belsouth Thunder  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Orange   vs   Majura Victory  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Radford College  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Belsouth Electric  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 2     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Woden Valley Rivals
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) 5     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Monaro Panthers
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 8     Marist Canberra FC 1st XI   def.   O'Connor Knights
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 6     Marist Canberra FC Royal   def.   Canberra Grammar Red
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 7     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Southern Tablelands United
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Radford College  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Belsouth Fire  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Woden Valley Ninjas
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Red   vs   Belnorth FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Sporting Majura 10 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 5     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Woden Valley United
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 3     Marist Canberra FC   vs   Woden Valley Roar
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 3     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Canberra Grammar B
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 6     Marist Canberra FC 2nd XI   def.   Majura FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Majura Phoenix  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 3     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Majura FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Majura Spurs  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 4     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Gungahlin United Falcons
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) 8     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Canberra Grammar
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 8     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Monaro Panthers
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 1     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Brindabella Blues
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 6     Marist Canberra FC 1st XI   def.   Woden Valley United
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 4     Marist Canberra FC Sky   def.   Majura FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Orange   vs   Canberra FC Orange  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B) 3     Marist Canberra FC   def.   St Edmunds Blues
09/06/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 4     Marist Canberra FC   def.   St Edmunds Whites
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Red   vs   Tuggeranong United  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5) 2     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Bayern Majura
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 3     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Canberra FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A) 3     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Canberra Grammar C
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 2     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Canberra Grammar A
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) 1     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Brindabella Blues
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 2     Marist Canberra FC 2nd XI   def. by   Gungahlin United Eagles
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Burgmann Blue  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Woden Valley Wolves  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 2     Marist Canberra FC   vs   Woden Valley United
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Weston Molonglo That Team  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Red   vs   Monaro Panthers  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Belwest Foxes Tigers
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) 13     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Tuggeranong United
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 6     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Canberra Grammar B
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 3     Marist Canberra FC 1st XI   def.   Radford College
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 3     Marist Canberra FC Sky   def.   Woden Valley Roar
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Orange   vs   Belwest Foxes Orange  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Monaro Panthers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Capital Country  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 7     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Belnorth FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 5     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Belnorth FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 3     Marist Canberra FC 2nd XI   def.   Queanbeyan City FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 4     Marist Canberra FC Royal   def.   Canberra Grammar Sky
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) 2     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Tuggeranong United FC Development
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Belwest Foxes Blue  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 2     Marist Canberra FC   vs   Tuggeranong United FC Development
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Weston Molonglo
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Weston Molonglo Black Arrows  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Red   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 2     Marist Canberra FC   vs   Gungahlin United Eagles
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) 2     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Belsouth Terminators
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   St Edmunds Blues
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 3     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Yass U15 Redbacks
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 9     Marist Canberra FC 1st XI   def.   Belnorth FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 1     Marist Canberra FC Sky   vs   Marist Canberra FC Royal
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Orange   vs   Queanbeyan City FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Red   vs   Belsouth Strikers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Cooma Tigers
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) 5     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Belnorth FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Majura FC
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 3     Marist Canberra FC 2nd XI   def.   Gungahlin United Falcons
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 1     Marist Canberra FC Sky   def. by   Radford College
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Brindabella Blues  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Yass U10 Redbacks  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 6     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Canberra FC Development
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B) 8     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Belsouth Allstars
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Canberra FC White  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Gungahlin United Cyclones  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Woden Valley Lightning
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) 9     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Belnorth FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 1     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Gungahlin United Thunder
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Belwest Foxes
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 3     Marist Canberra FC 1st XI   def.   Canberra Grammar 2nd XI
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 2     Marist Canberra FC Sky   def. by   Radford College
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Belnorth FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Weston Molonglo Eagles  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Tuggeranong United  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Red   vs   Belsouth Strikers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Belnorth FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Belwest Panthers
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) 1     Marist Canberra FC   vs   Tuggeranong United FC Development
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 2     Marist Canberra FC 2nd XI   def.   St Edmunds 1st XI
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Weston Molonglo Flaming Panthers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Orange   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 5     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Weston Molonglo Development Squad
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Belnorth FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Belwest Foxes Blue  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Canberra Grammar White  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) Marist Canberra FC   vs   Radford College
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 2     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Weston Molonglo
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A) 1     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Woden Valley Roar
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 6     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Radford College
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 1     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Burgmann
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 2     Marist Canberra FC 1st XI   def.   Canberra Grammar 1st XI
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Yass U10 Spiders  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Orange   vs   Majura Victory  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Tuggeranong United  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B) 1     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Majura FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Belsouth Chargers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Red   vs   Canberra FC Red  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Sporting Majura
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) 2     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   AC Majura
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 2     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Belsouth Wasps
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 6     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Tuggeranong United
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 11     Marist Canberra FC 2nd XI   def.   Cooma Tigers
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 3     Marist Canberra FC Royal   def.   Marist Canberra FC Sky
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Belwest Foxes Green  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Orange   vs   Woden Valley Rivals  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Marist Canberra FC Blue   vs   Brindabella Blues  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Woden Valley Wanderers  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 2     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Canberra FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 1     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Belnorth FC
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 3     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Belsouth VeeAte
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 5     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Canberra Grammar B
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Marist Canberra FC Orange   vs   Monaro Panthers  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Woden Valley Thunder  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) Marist Canberra FC   def.   Cooma Tigers
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Marist Canberra FC White   vs   Monaro Panthers  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Marist Canberra FC Green   vs   Majura Villains  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5) 4     Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Bayern Majura
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) Marist Canberra FC   def. by   Monaro Panthers
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A) 3     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Canberra Grammar C
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) 1     Marist Canberra FC   vs   Brindabella Blues
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 11     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Gungahlin United Thunder
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) 2     Marist Canberra FC   def.   Tuggeranong United FC Development
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Consolation Match)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) Marist Canberra FC   def.   Brindabella Blues
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 1     Marist Canberra FC 1st XI   def.   Canberra Grammar 2nd XI
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 6     Marist Canberra FC Royal   def.   Marist Canberra FC Sky