Capital Football

Harrison Playing Fields

Venue Address:
Katoomba St, Harrison
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Belnorth FC Hornets  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Canberra Grammar Cyclones  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Yass U10 Redbacks  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Marist Canberra FC White  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Tuggeranong United  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 7     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Woden Valley United
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 3     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Gungahlin United Lightning
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 2     Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Marist Canberra FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas Gold   vs   Belsouth Galaxy  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Belnorth FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Brindabella Blues  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Radford College  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Weston Molonglo Warriors  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Radford College
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 7     Gungahlin United Falcons   def.   Woden Valley Lightning
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) Gungahlin United Taipans   def. by   Belwest Foxes Lions 11 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 9     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Belnorth FC Gold
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Woden Valley Wanderers
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 1     Gungahlin United Griffins   def. by   Weston Molonglo Magpies
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 10     Gungahlin United Lightning   def.   Canberra Grammar B
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 4     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Woden Valley Roar
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) 5     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Radford College
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) Gungahlin United Falcons   def. by   Marist Canberra FC 2nd XI
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas   vs   Weston Molonglo Eagles  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Marist Canberra FC Green  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Marist Canberra FC Orange  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Belsouth Storm  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Tuggeranong United  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 3     Gungahlin United Sharknados   def.   Marist Canberra FC
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Lightning   def. by   Canberra Grammar A
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Storm   def. by   Woden Valley Lightning
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Galaxy   vs   Belsouth Shooting Stars  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Capital Country  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Majura Villains  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Brindabella Blues  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo Devils  
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Matildas   def. by   Woden Valley United 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 4     Gungahlin United Matildas   def.   Belnorth FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 3     Gungahlin United Lightning   def.   Canberra Grammar
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 4     Gungahlin United Eagles   vs   Marist Canberra FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 4     Gungahlin United Cobras   vs   Yass U12 Redbacks
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Woden Valley United
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Gungahlin United Lightning 11 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 10     Gungahlin United Falcons   def.   St Edmunds Blues
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 1     Gungahlin United Eagles   def.   Woden Valley Lightning
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Brindabella Blues  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Weston Molonglo Wolves  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Belwest Foxes Green  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Canberra Grammar Red  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Belsouth Fury  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Monaro Panthers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 3     Gungahlin United Sharknados   def.   Belnorth FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Storm   def. by   Yass U13 Redbacks
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Galaxy   vs   Majura Reign  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Woden Valley Wanderers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Weston Molonglo Black Arrows  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Belwest Foxes Red  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Belnorth FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Lightning   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Eagles   def. by   Canberra FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 4     Gungahlin United Taipans   def.   Woden Valley Ninjas
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Majura FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 2     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Brindabella Blues
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B) 7     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Belsouth Stingers
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 3     Gungahlin United Lightning   def.   Weston Molonglo
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 5     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Canberra Grammar C
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Belconnen United Development Squad
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 11     Gungahlin United Taipans   def.   Burgmann
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 2     Gungahlin United Eagles   def.   Cooma Tigers
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Woden Valley Wolves  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Canberra FC Orange  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo Wolves  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Weston Molonglo Eagles  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Lightning   def.   Woden Valley Lightning
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 5     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Radford College
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 5     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   St Edmunds Whites
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas Gold   vs   Woden Valley United  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Belwest Foxes Green  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Canberra FC Red  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   O'Connor Knights  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Monaro Panthers  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Matildas   def. by   Brindabella Blues
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 1     Gungahlin United Matildas   def. by   Belsouth Redbacks
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Canberra FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Falcons   def. by   Belwest Foxes Tigers
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 3     Gungahlin United Cobras   def. by   Woden Valley Roar
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 5     Gungahlin United Lightning   def.   Radford College
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 3     Gungahlin United Falcons   def. by   Belnorth FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Marist Canberra FC 1st XI
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) Gungahlin United Falcons   def. by   St Edmunds 1st XI
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Woden Valley Warriors  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Majura Wanderers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Yass U10 Redbacks  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Weston Molonglo Magpies  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Monaro Panthers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Majura Mariners  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 5     Gungahlin United Sharknados   def.   Cooma Tigers
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 2     Gungahlin United Storm   def. by   Gungahlin United Lightning
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Galaxy   vs   Burgmann  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Canberra FC White  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Weston Molonglo Magpies  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Weston Molonglo Boomers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Belnorth FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Lightning   def. by   Monaro Panthers 11 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 2     Gungahlin United Eagles   def. by   Woden Valley Lightning
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 8     Gungahlin United Cobras   def.   Belsouth Titans
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 3     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Belnorth FC Blue
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 2     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Woden Valley Lightning
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B) 2     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Majura FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) Gungahlin United Griffins   def. by   Belnorth FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 3     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Radford College
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Belnorth FC 12 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 3     Gungahlin United Falcons   def.   Belsouth VeeAte
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 1     Gungahlin United Eagles   vs   Queanbeyan City FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas   vs   Woden Valley United  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Belwest Foxes Orange  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Tuggeranong United  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Tuggeranong United  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 5     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Belsouth Hammers
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 10     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Gungahlin United Storm
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 6     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Belnorth FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Belsouth Shooting Stars  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas Gold   vs   Brindabella Blues  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Belnorth FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Brindabella Blues  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo Warriors  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Matildas   def. by   Majura United
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 3     Gungahlin United Matildas   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 4     Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Tuggeranong United
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 1     Gungahlin United Taipans   def. by   Yass U12 Redbacks
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 2     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Weston Molonglo
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) 8     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Canberra FC Development
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 10     Gungahlin United Taipans   def.   Marist Canberra FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 4     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   O'Connor Knights
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 2     Gungahlin United Falcons   def. by   Woden Valley Lightning
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Majura Glory  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Monaro Panthers  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo Flaming Panthers  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Weston Molonglo  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Sharknados   vs   Belconnen United Development Squad
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Storm   def. by   Canberra Grammar A
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Galaxy   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Canberra Grammar White  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Belnorth FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Belsouth Gunners  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Matildas   def. by   Belnorth FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Eagles   def. by   Weston Molonglo
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 4     Gungahlin United Cobras   def.   Weston Molonglo Raptors
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 3     Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Marist Canberra FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 5     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Belnorth FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) Gungahlin United Griffins   def. by   Weston Molonglo Flaming Marshmallows
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Yass U15 Redbacks  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 1     Gungahlin United Falcons   vs   Brindabella Blues
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 2     Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 2     Gungahlin United Eagles   def. by   Gungahlin United Falcons
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas   vs   Belsouth Wildcats  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Woden Valley Wolves  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Queanbeyan City FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Woden Valley Thunder  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 5     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Marist Canberra FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Storm   def. by   Radford College
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 6     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Tuggeranong United
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Galaxy   vs   Majura Dash  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Tuggeranong United  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Majura Gunners  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Bungendore  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Brindabella Blues  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Matildas   def. by   Belsouth Marvels
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 9     Gungahlin United Matildas   def.   Monaro Panthers
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 10     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Canberra Grammar
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Eagles   def. by   Belwest Foxes Tigers
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 1     Gungahlin United Taipans   def. by   Woden Valley Roar 12 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Canberra Grammar A
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Woden Valley Lightning
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 3     Gungahlin United Falcons   def.   Radford College
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 1     Gungahlin United Taipans   def.   Burgmann
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 2     Gungahlin United Falcons   vs   Belsouth Taipans
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Woden Valley Wanderers  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Belwest Foxes Green  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Woden Valley United  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo Eagles  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 3     Gungahlin United Sharknados   def.   Gungahlin United Thunder
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Yass U13 Redbacks
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Burgmann  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas Gold   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Marist Canberra FC White  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Tuggeranong United  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   O'Connor Knights  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Woden Valley Lightning  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Lightning   def. by   Gungahlin United Thunder
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 2     Gungahlin United Falcons   def. by   Canberra FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 7     Gungahlin United Cobras   def.   Gungahlin United Taipans
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Brindabella Blues
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 3     Gungahlin United Griffins   def.   Woden Valley Rebels
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 4     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Canberra Grammar B
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Canberra Grammar A
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Canberra Grammar 1st XI
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 1     Gungahlin United Eagles   def. by   St Edmunds 1st XI
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 8     Gungahlin United Taipans   def.   Marist Canberra FC
21/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
14:00 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 1     Gungahlin United Griffins   def. by   Weston Molonglo Magpies
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas   vs   Majura Storm  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Weston Molonglo Flaming Panthers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo Magpies  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Belsouth Fire  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 8     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Southern Tablelands United
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Canberra Grammar A
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 4     Gungahlin United Lightning   def.   Radford College
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas Gold   vs   Majura Thorns  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Monaro Panthers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Woden Valley United  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo Boomers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Belwest Foxes Yellow  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Matildas   def. by   Woden Valley Hammers
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 1     Gungahlin United Matildas   def. by   Belwest Foxes Girls
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 4     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Woden Valley Wanderers
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Falcons   def. by   Weston Molonglo
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 1     Gungahlin United Cobras   def. by   Cooma Tigers
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Tuggeranong United
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 5     Gungahlin United Lightning   def.   Woden Valley Lightning
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) 4     Gungahlin United Falcons   def.   Marist Canberra FC
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Belnorth FC
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) Gungahlin United Eagles   def. by   Majura FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Radford College  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Belsouth Blaze  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Belsouth Thunder  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Canberra City FC Dynamo  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Belsouth Fury  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 4     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Brindabella Blues
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Galaxy   vs   Majura Pride  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Majura Reign  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Belsouth Chargers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Monaro Panthers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Belwest Foxes Red  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Lightning   def. by   Canberra FC 13 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Eagles   def. by   Belsouth Jets
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A)   Weston Molonglo Raptors   vs   Radford College  
04/08/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 5     Gungahlin United Taipans   def.   Belsouth Titans
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 4     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Queanbeyan City FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B) 2     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Monaro Panthers
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 7     Gungahlin United Lightning   def.   Canberra Grammar B
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 16     Gungahlin United Taipans   def.   Canberra Grammar B
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) Gungahlin United Eagles   def. by   Marist Canberra FC 2nd XI
04/08/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) Gungahlin United Falcons   def. by   Belsouth Raptors
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Southern Tablelands United
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas   vs   Weston Molonglo Eagles  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Marist Canberra FC Green  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Majura Victory  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Tuggeranong United  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Woden Valley Lightning  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Majura FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 4     Gungahlin United Lightning   def.   Gungahlin United Storm
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 6     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Woden Valley Lightning
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Majura Dash  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas Gold   vs   Belsouth Wildcats  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Monaro Panthers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Majura Devils  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Matildas   def. by   Weston Molonglo Soccer Rockers
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 6     Gungahlin United Matildas   def.   Woden Valley Rebels
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Real Majura
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 4     Gungahlin United Falcons   def.   Marist Canberra FC
11/08/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 3     Gungahlin United Taipans   def. by   Belwest Foxes Lions
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Canberra Grammar A
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Belnorth FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Gungahlin United Lightning
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Lanyon United
11/08/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 2     Gungahlin United Falcons   vs   Woden Valley Lightning
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Capital Country  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Tuggeranong United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Canberra Grammar Red  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Woden Valley Thunder  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Belwest Foxes Yellow  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 2     Gungahlin United Sharknados   def.   Belsouth Hammers
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 2     Gungahlin United Storm   def.   Gungahlin United Thunder
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Burns FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Brindabella Blues  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Weston Molonglo Black Arrows  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Majura Gunners  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Woden Valley Lightning  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Burgmann  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Tuggeranong United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Eagles   def. by   Gungahlin United Falcons
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Woden Valley Rivals
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B) 7     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Belwest Foxes
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 4     Gungahlin United Lightning   def.   Weston Molonglo
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 3     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Brindabella Blues
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2) Gungahlin United Falcons   def. by   Belwest Foxes
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 4     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   O'Connor Knights
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 3     Gungahlin United Falcons   vs   Belsouth Taipans
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Belsouth Thunder  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Monaro Panthers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Woden Valley United  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Belsouth Fire  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 2     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Gungahlin United Sharknados
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Lightning   def. by   Yass U13 Redbacks
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Gungahlin United Galaxy  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas Gold   vs   Weston Molonglo  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Tuggeranong United  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Belsouth Strikers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Woden Valley United  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Woden Valley Thunder  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 4     Gungahlin United Matildas   def.   Brindabella Blues
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Falcons   def. by   Belsouth Jets
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 2     Gungahlin United Cobras   def. by   Cooma Tigers
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 4     Gungahlin United Taipans   def.   Woden Valley Ninjas
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B) 4     Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Woden Valley Warriors
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 4     Gungahlin United Lightning   def.   Radford College
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Majura FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Woden Weston FC Wanderers
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 4     Gungahlin United Taipans   def.   Marist Canberra FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Belnorth FC Hornets  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Belnorth FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Yass U10 Redbacks  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Marist Canberra FC White  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 2     Gungahlin United Sharknados   def.   Majura FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Belconnen United Development Squad
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 2     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Gungahlin United Lightning
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Majura Pride  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas Gold   vs   Belsouth Galaxy  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Belsouth Electric  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Brindabella Blues  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Lightning   vs   Radford College  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Belsouth Gunners  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin United Lightning   def. by   Woden Valley Wanderers
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 5     Gungahlin United Falcons   def.   Woden Valley Lightning
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 6     Gungahlin United Cobras   def.   Radford College
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Belsouth Wasps
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 4     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Yass U14 Redbacks
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 1     Gungahlin United Griffins   vs   Majura FC Marlins
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Radford College
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Woden Valley Roar
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A) 5     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Radford College
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 3     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Belnorth FC
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Matildas   vs   Woden Valley United  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Marist Canberra FC Green  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Bungendore  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Canberra City FC Dynamo  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Storm   def. by   Woden Valley Lightning
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) Gungahlin United Lightning   def. by   Canberra Grammar A
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 1     Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Woden Valley Ninjas
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream)   Gungahlin United Galaxy   vs   Belsouth Shooting Stars  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Gungahlin United Cyclones   vs   Belsouth Chargers  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Marist Canberra FC Red  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin United Storm   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo Devils  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Matildas   def. by   Woden Valley United
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 1     Gungahlin United Matildas   def. by   Queanbeyan City FC
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) Gungahlin United Lightning   def. by   Gungahlin United Thunder 10 
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 1     Gungahlin United Eagles   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 4     Gungahlin United Cobras   def. by   Yass U12 Redbacks
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) Gungahlin United Thunder   def. by   Canberra Grammar A
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 2     Gungahlin United Thunder   def.   Woden Valley United
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 3     Gungahlin United Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 4     Gungahlin United Taipans   def.   Majura FC
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Consolation Match)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 7     Gungahlin United Falcons   def.   Belsouth Raptors