ESC - 8/9

Venue Address
Eschol Park Sports Complex
Eaglevale Drive
Eschol Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 WALES)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 YELLOW   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 RED  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 8 IRELAND)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 BLUE  
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 ORANGE  
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 9 BLUE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 9 BLACK  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 8 FRANCE)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 RED  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 8 ITALY)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   APPIN UNDER 8 BLUE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 8 JAPAN)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   APPIN UNDER 8 WHITE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 WALES)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 BLACK  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 9 BLUE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 8 IRELAND)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 MAROON  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 9 ORANGE  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 9 RED  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 8 FRANCE)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 GREEN  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 ITALY)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BRONZE  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 WALES)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLACK  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 8 FRANCE)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 8 RED  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 MAROON  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 8 JAPAN)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 8 BLUE  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 GREEN  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 8 ITALY)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 8 BLUE  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 IRELAND)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 PURPLE  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 WHITE  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 8 WALES)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   GUNNERS U8 RED  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 8 ITALY)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   MINTO UNDER 9 GOLD  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 8 JAPAN)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 WHITE  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (UNDER 8 FRANCE)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   TAHMOOR U8 RED  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 FRANCE)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SILVER  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 8 ITALY)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 8 JAPAN)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 PURPLE  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 9 RED  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 IRELAND)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 BLACK  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GOLD  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 WHITE  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 8 WALES)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 FRANCE)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   PICTON UNDER 8 GOLD  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 IRELAND)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 8 GREEN  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 8 JAPAN)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 8 SILVER  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 9 PURPLE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 9 BLUE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (UNDER 8 ITALY)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 8 BLUE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 FRANCE)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   MINTO UNDER 8 WHITE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 PURPLE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 8 WALES)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 WHITE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (UNDER 8 JAPAN)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GREEN  
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (UNDER 8 IRELAND)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 8 GOLD  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 9 BLUE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GREEN  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 8 ITALY)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 8 ORANGE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 8 JAPAN)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 YELLOW  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 9 RED  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 IRELAND)     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   PICTON UNDER 8 WHITE  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 WEST HAM UNITED)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLUE  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 8 WALES)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK