Football West

Beldon Park

Venue Address:
Cnr Gunter Grove and Marmion Ave, Beldon
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 5     Joondalup United FC   def.   Peel United SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Peel United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 7     Joondalup United FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 5     Joondalup United FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Joondalup United FC   def.   Jaguar FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Jaguar FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Joondalup United FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Joondalup United FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Quinns FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 4     Joondalup United FC   vs   Quinns FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Joondalup United FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Joondalup United FC   def. by   BrOzzy SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Joondalup United FC   def. by   BrOzzy SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Joondalup United FC   vs   Kingsley SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 0     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC 4 
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 6     Joondalup United FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 4     Joondalup United FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Perth AFC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Perth AFC 11 
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 6     Joondalup United FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Joondalup United FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 4     Joondalup United FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 4     Joondalup United FC   def.   Kwinana United SC