Football West

Maccabean Memorial Oval A

Venue Address:
61 Woodrow Avenue, Yokine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - North Div 1) 7     Maccabi SC   def.   Dianella SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 2) 3     Maccabi SC   def.   North Beach SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Maccabi SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 1     Maccabi SC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U17 - Girls Div 2) 2     Maccabi SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 2) 2     Maccabi SC   def. by   Westside FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U17 - Girls Div 2) Maccabi SC   def. by   Quinns FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - North Div 1) 2     Maccabi SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 2) 1     Maccabi SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Maccabi SC   def. by   Maddington White City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 1     Maccabi SC   def. by   Maddington White City FC
06/06/17 (Tue) 17:30 (U14 - North Div 1) 3     Maccabi SC   def.   Swan United FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - North Div 1) 5     Maccabi SC   def.   Carramar FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     Maccabi SC   def.   Carramar FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 2) Maccabi SC   def. by   Westside FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Maccabi SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 1     Maccabi SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
21/06/17 (Wed) 19:00 (U18 - Div 2) 2     Maccabi SC   def.   Armadale SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 2) Maccabi SC   vs   Noranda City FC
27/06/17 (Tue) 17:30 (U14 - North Div 1) 2     Maccabi SC   def.   North Beach SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 1) 5     Maccabi SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - North Div 1) 4     Maccabi SC   def.   Cracovia SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Maccabi SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Maccabi SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC 10 
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) Maccabi SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 2) 6     Maccabi SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Maccabi SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) Maccabi SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
18/07/17 (Tue) 18:00 (U15 - Cup) Perth SC - DV1   def. by   Perth Glory - NPL
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - North Div 1) 7     Maccabi SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
25/07/17 (Tue) 17:00 (U13 - North Div 1) 3     Maccabi SC   def.   Northern City FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 4) 9     Maccabi SC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 2) 4     Maccabi SC   def.   North Beach SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 2) 1     Maccabi SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Maccabi SC   def. by   South Perth United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 1     Maccabi SC   def. by   South Perth United SC 10 
09/08/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Maccabi SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 4) 2     Maccabi SC   def.   Ballajura AFC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Maccabi SC   def.   Quinns FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) Maccabi SC   def. by   Quinns FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 1) 5     Maccabi SC   def.   Noranda City FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Maccabi SC   def. by   Jaguar FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 2     Maccabi SC   def.   Jaguar FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Maccabi SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) Maccabi SC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     Maccabi SC   def. by   Sorrento FC