h i

Ashfield Arena

Venue Address:
Cnr Guildford Road & Colstoun Road, Ashfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/02/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 4     South West Phoenix FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
12/02/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens State League Night Series) Balga SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
17/02/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 4     Western Knights SC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
19/02/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
19/02/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Canning City SC   def.   Melville City FC
26/02/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Canning City SC
26/02/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
26/02/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Melville City FC
04/03/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Amateur Night Series) 2     Mandurah City FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
05/03/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     South West Phoenix FC   def.   Melville City FC
12/03/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Canning City SC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
12/03/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens State League Night Series) Melville City FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
19/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Amateur Night Series) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   East Perth FC
19/03/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Amateur Night Series) 2     Wembley Downs SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
19/03/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Amateur Night Series) 1     Southern Spirit FC   vs   Joondalup United FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Ashfield SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Ashfield SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Ashfield SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Ashfield SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Ashfield SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   East Perth FC   vs   Carramar FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   East Perth FC   vs   Carramar FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   East Perth FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   East Perth FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Ashfield SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Ashfield SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Ashfield SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   East Perth FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   East Perth FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Ashfield SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Ashfield SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Ashfield SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   East Perth FC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   East Perth FC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Ashfield SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Ashfield SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Ashfield SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   East Perth FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   East Perth FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Ashfield SC   vs   Canning City SC  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Ashfield SC   vs   Canning City SC  
08/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Ashfield SC   vs   Canning City SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   East Perth FC   vs   North Beach SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   East Perth FC   vs   North Beach SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Ashfield SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Ashfield SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)     Ashfield SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   East Perth FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   East Perth FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Ashfield SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Ashfield SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Ashfield SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   East Perth FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   East Perth FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Ashfield SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Ashfield SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Ashfield SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   East Perth FC   vs   Caversham Athletic  
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   East Perth FC   vs   Caversham Athletic FC  
16/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Ashfield SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
16/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Ashfield SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
16/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Ashfield SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   East Perth FC   vs   Brooklands FC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   East Perth FC   vs   Brooklands FC