Football Federation South Australia

Park 19

Venue Address:
Unley Road, ADELAIDE
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/03/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Red JPL) 2     Uni SA   def. by   Adelaide Comets
19/03/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Red) 8     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Raiders JSL
22/03/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 1     Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
27/03/17 (Mon) 19:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 8     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
29/03/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   vs   White City
02/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
02/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 6     Uni SA   def. by   The Cove
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Red  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 4     Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City White JSL
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Red JPL) 1     Uni SA   def. by   Fulham United
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   West Adelaide White  
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Gold  
05/04/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   WT Birkalla
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 7     Adelaide City   def.   Raiders
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   Raiders
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 5     Adelaide City   def.   Raiders
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Salisbury United  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Raiders Red  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Vipers FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Raiders FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Red) 7     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets JSL
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   White City  
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Fulham United Black  
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Red JPL) 4     Uni SA   def.   Adelaide Cobras
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Raiders
11/04/17 (Tue) 19:00 (U14 Junior Cup) Adelaide City JSL   def. by   Adelaide City
12/04/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 17     Adelaide City   def.   Modbury Jets
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 Junior Cup) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Comets
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Junior Cup) 6     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   The Cove
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Junior Cup) 10     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 Junior Cup) 2     Uni SA   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
26/04/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 19     Adelaide City   def.   White City
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Red) Adelaide City JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Red) 2     Adelaide City JSL   vs   MetroStars JSL
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets White  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Red JPL) 4     Uni SA   vs   FFSA U13 Girls
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets White  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 2     Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Uni SA   def. by   Modbury Vista
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Uni SA   vs   Adelaide City Black  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets White  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Black  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 3     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   MetroStars JSL
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   MetroStars
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Cobras
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   WT Birkalla Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   MetroStars
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   MetroStars
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Red) 5     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Salisbury United
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   MetroStars
10/05/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Modbury Jets
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Junior Cup) 13     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Parafield Gardens  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Green  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Gold  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Junior Cup) 11     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Cobras
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Uni SA   vs   MetroStars Gold  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Black  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Gold  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 Junior Cup) 5     Adelaide City   def.   Plympton Bulldogs JSL
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Metrostars Red  
17/05/17 (Wed) 18:15 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 8     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
17/05/17 (Wed) 18:45 (Under 16 C JPL) 4     Uni SA   vs   Noarlunga United
17/05/17 (Wed) 19:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 6     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Olympic
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 21     Adelaide City   def.   Seaford
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Red) 6     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Red) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Paralowie Eagles
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Red JPL) 2     Uni SA   def.   Salisbury United
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Raiders Red  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 6     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Paralowie Eagles
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 8     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Uni SA   def. by   Sturt Lions
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Croydon Kings White  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   White City Red  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 C JPL) Uni SA   def. by   Adelaide Olympic
24/05/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   Sturt Lions
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 7     Adelaide City   def.   Croydon
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def.   MetroStars
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Black  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Gold  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   White City  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Red) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Uni SA   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   West Adelaide White  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide City White  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Croydon Kings  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 11     Adelaide City   def.   Campbelltown City
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   Pirates
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 1     Uni SA   def. by   Seaford
31/05/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 11     Adelaide City   def.   Campbelltown City
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Junior Cup) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Junior Cup) 7     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Comets
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon Kings  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City Yellow  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Gold  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Junior Cup) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   MetroStars 10 
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Junior Cup) 6     Adelaide City   def.   West Adelaide
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 3     Uni SA   def. by   Fulham United
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL Red) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Croydon Kings Gold  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 Junior Cup) 7     Adelaide City   def.   Vipers FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 6     Uni SA   def.   Adelaide Cobras
07/06/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Para Hills Knights
13/06/17 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 13 JSL Red) 2     Adelaide City JSL   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
14/06/17 (Wed) 18:15 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 8     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Adelaide Cobras JSL
14/06/17 (Wed) 19:45 (Under 16 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   Western Strikers
15/06/17 (Thu) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def.   WT Birkalla
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Red) Adelaide City JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Gawler Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Fulham United White  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Raiders Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Croydon Kings White  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 6     Uni SA   def.   Adelaide University
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL Red) 2     Adelaide City JSL   vs   Para Hills Knights JSL
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Uni SA   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Raiders White  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Pirates  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 4     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Red JPL) 2     Uni SA   def. by   Para Hills Knights
21/06/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 6     Adelaide City   def.   Croydon
22/06/17 (Thu) 19:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   vs   Campbelltown City
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Red) 4     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Raiders JSL
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Elizabeth Grove  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 7     Uni SA   def.   Mount Barker United
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Pirates White  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Victory  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   Modbury Jets
28/06/17 (Wed) 19:00 (U14 Junior Cup) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   Para Hills Knights
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Junior Cup) 1     Adelaide City JSL   def. by   South Adelaide
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City White  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   South Adelaide Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Croydon Kings Black  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Red) 8     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove Green JSL
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Uni SA   vs   Raiders Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets White  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets White  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Comets White  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City White  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 C JPL) Uni SA   def. by   Noarlunga United
09/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def.   Para Hills Knights
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Western Strikers  
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Pirates Black  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Red  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Black  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 B JPL) 1     Uni SA   def. by   Croydon
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Red) 2     MetroStars JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 6     Adelaide City   def.   Gawler
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Fulham United JSL
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def. by   Campbelltown City
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 7     Uni SA   def.   Sturt Lions
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 10     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Hills
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Para Hills Knights  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 5     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Red) 8     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Raiders FC JSL
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) Adelaide City   def. by   Para Hills Knights
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Uni SA   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Red  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Black  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets White  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL Red) 1     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def.   FFSA U13 Boys
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Red) 5     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Red) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 B JPL) 2     Uni SA   vs   Eastern United
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Uni SA  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide City White  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Raiders
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 8     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Campbelltown City Red JSL
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Uni SA   def.   Pirates
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Raiders Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   White City White  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 2     Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Blue JSL
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 4     Uni SA   def.   Gawler
02/08/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   Cumberland United
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City White  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Uni SA   vs   Adelaide Victory  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Olympic Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
09/08/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Noarlunga United
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Red) 9     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Red) 1     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Adelaide Thunder A
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Vipers FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City White  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City White  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City Gold  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Red) 1     Adelaide City JSL   vs   MetroStars JSL
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Gold  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide City Black  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Fulham United White  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 2     Uni SA   def. by   Adelaide Olympic
16/08/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def.   Para Hills Knights
17/08/17 (Thu) 19:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   Para Hills Knights
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Red) 2     Adelaide City JSL   vs   Adelaide Comets JSL
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Red) 5     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets JSL
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Gawler Yellow  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Victory  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JPL) Adelaide Hills   def. by   Adelaide City
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 7     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets JSL
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 1     Uni SA   def. by   Salisbury United 13 
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Uni SA   vs   MetroStars Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Cumberland United Green  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 B JPL) 7     Uni SA   def.   Pirates
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 8     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Uni SA  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Sturt Lions White  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon Kings Gold  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 6     Adelaide City   def.   WT Birkalla
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Red) 8     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 6     Adelaide City   def.   WT Birkalla
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   West Adelaide White  
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 9     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Adelaide Cobras JSL
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   West Adelaide
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 5     Uni SA   def.   Adelaide Cobras
29/08/17 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 5     Adelaide City   def.   South Adelaide
30/08/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide City   def. by   FFSA U14 Boys
31/08/17 (Thu) 19:00 (Under 14 JSL Red) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
03/09/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Red) 8     Adelaide City JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
03/09/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Red) 4     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Raiders Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   West Adelaide White  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 7     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Campbelltown City White JSL
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) 4     Uni SA   def.   Western Strikers
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Uni SA   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Gold  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 9     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
06/09/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 7     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
07/09/17 (Thu) 19:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Comets
08/09/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Comets
10/09/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   Cumberland United
10/09/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Cumberland United
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Salisbury United  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide City   def. by   Cumberland United
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Red) 2     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove Yellow JSL
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   vs   Cumberland United
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Blue)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide City Black  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Vipers FC White  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Fulham United Black  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def. by   Cumberland United
10/09/17 (Sun) 16:30 (Under 17 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide City   def.   Gawler
17/09/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 A JPL) Adelaide City   def. by   WT Birkalla
17/09/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 17 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Comets
17/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 C JPL) 1     Uni SA   def. by   The Cove
19/09/17 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City   vs   Para Hills Knights
20/09/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Fulham United
24/09/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 A JPL)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Comets