Football Federation South Australia

OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre

Venue Address:
Cnr Galloway & Marine Rd, O'Sullivans Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 8     South Adelaide Blue JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
25/03/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 C JPL) 3     South Adelaide   def. by   Uni SA
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     South Adelaide   def. by   Sturt Lions
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 4     South Adelaide   def.   Croydon Kings
25/03/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 2     South Adelaide JSL   def. by   Plympton Bulldogs
25/03/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 A JPL) South Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
25/03/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 1     South Adelaide   def.   White City
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Green)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   The Cove Red  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Sturt Lions  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 C JPL) South Adelaide   def. by   Sturt Lions
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 17 B JPL) South Adelaide   def. by   Salisbury United
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   The Cove Blue  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide Hills  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) South Adelaide   def. by   Noarlunga United
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Cove Red  
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Girls Blue)   South Adelaide   vs   Adelaide University  
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 5     South Adelaide   def.   Seaford
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     South Adelaide   def.   Campbelltown City
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 3     South Adelaide JSL   vs   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Noarlunga United White  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Noarlunga White  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 6     South Adelaide   def.   Salisbury United
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Purple)   South Adelaide White   vs   WT Birkalla White  
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Div 1/2/3 Cup) South Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide University - Div 2
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 1) 4     South Adelaide   def.   Vipers FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     South Adelaide   def. by   Cumberland United
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   The Cove  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Noarlunga United  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Sturt Lions White  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls Blue)   South Adelaide   vs   Cove Marion  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 3     South Adelaide   def.   Mount Barker United
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Fulham United Black  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Green)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide Hills  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 5     South Adelaide   def.   Modbury Vista
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 B JPL) South Adelaide   vs   WT Birkalla
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 1) South Adelaide   def. by   Stirling Districts - Div 1
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   South Adelaide White   vs   Fulham United Black  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Sturt Lions  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Sturt Lions White  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Western Strikers White  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 7     South Adelaide   vs   FFSA U14 Boys
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 1) South Adelaide   def. by   Salisbury Inter - Div 1
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) South Adelaide Blue JSL   def. by   Adelaide City Black JSL
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Cumberland United Green  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Fulham United Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Seaford Black  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     South Adelaide   def.   Raiders JSL
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   White City Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     South Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide Comets
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   South Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide Cobras FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls Blue)   South Adelaide   vs   Cumberland United  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 5     South Adelaide   def.   Vipers FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 2     South Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide University
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 4     South Adelaide   def.   Adelaide University
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 2     South Adelaide JSL   def.   Adelaide Thunder B
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 Green)   South Adelaide Red   vs   The Cove Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 C JPL) 4     South Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide Hills
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   The Cove Red  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Seaford Red  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U8 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Adelaide City Black  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) South Adelaide Red JSL   def. by   Metrostars Gold JSL
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U8 Yellow)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 5     South Adelaide   def.   Adelaide Hills
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 1) South Adelaide   def. by   Flinders Flames - Div 1
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) South Adelaide   def. by   MetroStars
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   The Cove Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Noarlunga United White  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   The Cove Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     South Adelaide   def. by   Seaford
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 Blue)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   South Adelaide Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Green)   South Adelaide Red   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U8 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Seaford  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls Blue)   South Adelaide   vs   Fulham United  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U8 Purple)   South Adelaide White   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U8 Yellow)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   White City Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 5     South Adelaide   def. by   Para Hills Knights
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Western Strikers Green  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   South Adelaide Red   vs   West Adelaide White  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 6     South Adelaide   def.   Western Strikers
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls Blue)   South Adelaide   vs   Cove Marion  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 B JPL) South Adelaide   def. by   Vipers FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 17 B JPL)   South Adelaide   vs   Sturt Lions  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Seaford White  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 16 C JPL) 3     South Adelaide   def.   White City
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U8 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Adelaide Hills  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U8 Purple)   South Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
01/07/18 (Sun) 23:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 3     South Adelaide Blue JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 Green)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Cumberland United Green  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U8 Yellow)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Under 12 JSL Red) South Adelaide Red JSL   def. by   Croydon Kings JSL
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U8 Purple)   South Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) South Adelaide   def. by   Modbury Vista
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   The Cove  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue)   South Adelaide JSL   vs   Seaford JSL  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   The Cove Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   South Adelaide Red   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls Blue)   South Adelaide   vs   West Adelaide  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 C JPL)   South Adelaide   vs   Modbury Vista  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Seaford  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 JSL Red)   South Adelaide Red JSL   vs   Para Hills Knights JSL  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 17 B JPL)   South Adelaide   vs   Plympton Bulldogs  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Western Strikers Green  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Western Strikers White  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U11 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Seaford  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 A JPL)   South Adelaide   vs   Raiders  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U8 Yellow)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U8 Purple)   South Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 C JPL)   South Adelaide   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Sturt Lions  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Sturt Lions White  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Cove Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Sturt Lions White  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls Blue)   South Adelaide   vs   Adelaide City - White  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   West Adelaide White  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Red)   South Adelaide Red JSL   vs   Sturt Lions Blue JSL  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Noarlunga United White  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Seaford  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   South Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide Comets  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls Blue)   South Adelaide   vs   Cumberland United  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 B JPL)   South Adelaide   vs   FFSA U14 Girls  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Division 1)   South Adelaide   vs   Metro United WFC - Div 1  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   The Cove  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   The Cove Blue  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Noarlunga United  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Port Adelaide  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   The Cove  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Sturt Lions  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   The Cove Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   South Adelaide White   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Sturt Lions White  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Cumberland United Green  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide Hills  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   South Adelaide Red   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   South Adelaide White   vs   Fulham United White  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red)   South Adelaide Red JSL   vs   Adelaide Comets JSL  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Division 1)   South Adelaide   vs   Vipers FC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   South Adelaide Red   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   South Adelaide Red  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   South Adelaide Blue   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
16/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls Blue)   South Adelaide   vs   West Adelaide  
21/09/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's Division 1)   South Adelaide   vs   Stirling Districts - Div 1