Football Federation South Australia

A.A Bailey Reserve

Venue Address:
Winona Ave, CLARENCE GARDENS
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 4     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets JSL
18/03/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide Comets
18/03/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 JSL Red) 6     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Raiders JSL
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 7     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Seaford JSL
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 8     Cumberland United   def.   Salisbury United
25/03/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 10     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
25/03/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 10     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Fulham United White JSL
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def. by   FFSA U13 Boys
25/03/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Metrostars Gold JSL
25/03/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   FFSA U15 Boys
25/03/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   vs   Croydon Kings
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U10 Green)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 8     Cumberland United   def.   Vipers FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 13 JSL Red) 1     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Adelaide City Black JSL
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   South Adelaide Red  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 8     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   South Adelaide Blue JSL
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 8     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Red  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Purple)   Cumberland United   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford White  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Cumberland United Green JSL   def. by   Adelaide University
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide City
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 5     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Western Strikers
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 9     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Uni SA  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Raiders
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   MetroStars
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 5     Cumberland United   def.   Noarlunga United
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 5     Cumberland United   def.   Campbelltown City
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 9     Cumberland United JSL   def.   South Adelaide JSL
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def. by   Raiders
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 2     Cumberland United Gold JSL   vs   Croydon Kings JSL
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL Red) 2     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 8     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 5     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Seaford JSL
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   WT Birkalla
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Comets  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Sturt Lions White  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 8     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Seaford JSL
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   WT Birkalla
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Noarlunga United  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Modbury Vista
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 JSL Red) 2     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (U11 Purple)   Cumberland United   vs   Vipers FC Black  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Red) 4     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Fulham United White  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Victory  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford Red  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 8     Cumberland United   def.   Campbelltown City
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 4     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Fulham United JSL
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Cumberland United Green  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Para Hills Knights
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Campbelltown City
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Cobras FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Cumberland United Green  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Campbelltown City
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Seaford  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   West Adelaide White  
16/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 8     Cumberland United   def.   Noarlunga United
16/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 15 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   MetroStars
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Red) 2     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United White  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   White City  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 9     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Sturt Lions White JSL
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def. by   MetroStars
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions White  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Purple)   Cumberland United   vs   West Beach FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL Red) 8     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   MetroStars
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 9     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Adelaide University JSL
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 5     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Comets
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Noarlunga White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Adelaide City Black JSL
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 6     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Seaford Black  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide City
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   WT Birkalla
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 2     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   vs   Fulham United
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Raiders
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Fulham United Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   White City  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 2     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   The Cove Red JSL
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   White City
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Fulham United Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Purple)   Cumberland United   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Cumberland United Green JSL   def. by   Adelaide City White JSL
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 5     Cumberland United   def.   West Adelaide
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 5     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Raiders JSL
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 JSL Red) 5     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 5     Cumberland United   def.   MetroStars JSL
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 2     MetroStars Red JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   The Cove  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Fulham United White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Cove Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Green)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Cumberland United   def. by   WT Birkalla
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Uni SA  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 6     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Sturt Lions White JSL
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 7     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Western Strikers White  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Red) 9     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL Red) 5     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets JSL
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Western Strikers  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   FFSA U14 Boys
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 7     Cumberland United   def.   Croydon Kings
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   White City Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Noarlunga Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   The Cove Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 B JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Eastern United
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   FFSA NTC Boys
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Cumberland United   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 2     Cumberland United Green JSL   vs   MetroStars Red JSL
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Fulham United
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 4     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
06/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   vs   Para Hills Knights
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide City
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Croydon Kings JSL
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   White City Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 4     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide City 12 
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Fulham United Black  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 7     Cumberland United JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   vs   Adelaide Comets
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 7     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Western Strikers JSL
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 4     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   MetroStars
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Red) 6     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets JSL
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 3     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Fulham United JSL
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Port Adelaide  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   White City Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Purple)   Cumberland United   vs   White City  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Red) 3     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Uni SA  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Noarlunga United  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 B JPL) 1     Cumberland United   vs   White City
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Cumberland United   vs   Port Adelaide  
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   Fulham United
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Para Hills Knights
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   South Adelaide
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide City Black  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 7     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   Modbury Jets
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford White  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Green)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   The Cove Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 5     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide City
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 1     Cumberland United Green JSL   def. by   Seaford JSL
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Olympic
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Seaford JSL
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Cobras FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 6     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def. by   Playford City
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Western Strikers  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Purple)   Cumberland United   vs   Croydon Kings  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Cumberland United Green JSL   vs   Adelaide City White JSL
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL Red) Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 JSL Red) 3     Cumberland United Gold JSL   vs   MetroStars JSL
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide Comets
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 B JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Vipers FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 17 A JPL) 5     WT Birkalla   def.   Cumberland United
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions White  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Hills  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Olympic
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 1     Cumberland United Green JSL   vs   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   West Adelaide White  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Green)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Adelaide Hills  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 2     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def.   Modbury Jets
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions White  
26/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Uni SA
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Raiders
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   West Adelaide White  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Purple)   Cumberland United   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Cumberland United Green JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 1     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
02/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   Raiders
02/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 7     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Cumberland United Green  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   West Adelaide White  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Seaford  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla White  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 5     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL Red) 4     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   White City Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL Red) 4     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   The Cove Blue JSL
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 5     Cumberland United   def.   West Adelaide
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Purple)   Cumberland United   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
05/09/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Para Hills Knights
09/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 B JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Seaford
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   White City  
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United White  
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove Blue  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 6     Cumberland United JSL   vs   South Adelaide JSL
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   vs   Adelaide Victory FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Uni SA  
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 8     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   South Adelaide Red JSL
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Para Hills Knights
18/09/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Under 13 JSL Red) 5     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove
18/09/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Under 13 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   West Adelaide