Football Federation South Australia

Manson Oval

Venue Address:
Sargent Parade, BELLEVUE HEIGHTS
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Adelaide City White JSL 10 
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Red JPL) 4     Sturt Lions   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
18/03/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 1     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Adelaide City Black JSL
18/03/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 1     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
25/03/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   West Adelaide JSL
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   vs   Western Strikers JSL
25/03/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL Red) 1     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Gold JSL
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Fulham United White JSL
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Fulham United Red  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   The Cove Red  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Fulham United Red  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 4     Sturt Lions   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Sturt Lions   vs   Western Strikers Green  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Noarlunga Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Port Adelaide  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Cumberland United Green  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Raiders JSL
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Modbury Jets 10 
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   The Cove JSL
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Red) 9     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Red JPL) Sturt Lions   def. by   MetroStars
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Plympton Bulldogs
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Sturt Lions   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Sturt Lions White   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   Sturt Lions White  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Croydon Kings Black  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Adelaide City White JSL 10 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   The Cove Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Noarlunga United White  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 2     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   The Cove Red JSL
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Seaford JSL
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Uni SA  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Seaford  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Sturt Lions White   vs   West Adelaide White  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Western Strikers  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   West Adelaide JSL
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions White   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Red JPL) 9     Sturt Lions   def.   Adelaide Cobras
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 2     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Metrostars Gold JSL
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions   def. by   Cumberland United Gold JSL
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   The Cove Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Sturt Lions   vs   The Cove  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Adelaide City Black  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Vipers FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Adelaide Hills  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   The Cove Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions White   vs   South Adelaide Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Sturt Lions White   vs   South Adelaide Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Adelaide Hills  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Sturt Lions   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Fulham United Black  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Seaford  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Fulham United Black  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions White   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Adelaide Hills  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 3     Sturt Lions White JSL   def.   Western Strikers JSL
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Sturt Lions White   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   The Cove Red  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 2     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Croydon Kings JSL
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Red JPL) 8     Sturt Lions   def.   Gawler
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   MetroStars Red JSL
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Cumberland United Green  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Sturt Lions   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   South Adelaide Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Seaford Black  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Fulham United Black  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Salisbury United  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions White JSL
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL Red) 1     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 2     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Adelaide City White JSL 10 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   White City Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Western Strikers Green  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Adelaide City White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Noarlunga White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   The Cove JSL
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Seaford  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Sturt Lions White   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Adelaide Hills  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Sturt Lions   def.   Adelaide City Black JSL
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 8     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   South Adelaide Red JSL
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 4     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   vs   Seaford JSL
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Sturt Lions   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Sturt Lions White   vs   The Cove Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 2     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 1     Sturt Lions   def. by   Adelaide City
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Sturt Lions   vs   South Adelaide Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   The Cove  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions White   vs   West Adelaide White  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Adelaide City White JSL
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   Fulham United Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Noarlunga United White  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL Red) 3     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   The Cove Blue JSL
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Sturt Lions   def. by   South Adelaide
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Plympton Bulldogs
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Sturt Lions White  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Fulham United White  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   The Cove Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Noarlunga Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL Red) 3     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     Sturt Lions   def.   Fulham United
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   South Adelaide Blue JSL 10 
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 5     Sturt Lions   def.   West Adelaide
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Western Strikers White  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Raiders Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   The Cove Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Sturt Lions White   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 3     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   MetroStars Red JSL
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   West Adelaide White  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Cumberland United Green  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   South Adelaide Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 1     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Raiders JSL
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 3     Sturt Lions   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Noarlunga United  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   MetroStars Gold  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Fulham United Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   White City Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Red) 2     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets JSL
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Adelaide University Yellow  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 8     Sturt Lions   def.   Modbury Vista
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Adelaide University JSL
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Sturt Lions   vs   Western Strikers Green  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Sturt Lions White   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   South Adelaide Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   South Adelaide Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 3     Sturt Lions   def.   West Adelaide
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Cumberland United Green  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Red)   Sturt Lions Blue JSL   vs   Elizabeth Grove  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Seaford  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Fulham United Black  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Western Strikers Green  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Seaford  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Adelaide Comets  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Uni SA  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Adelaide City Black  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue)   Sturt Lions White JSL   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Seaford  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Sturt Lions White   vs   White City Red  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Adelaide University Yellow  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red)   Sturt Lions Blue JSL   vs   Adelaide Comets JSL  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue)   Sturt Lions White JSL   vs   South Adelaide Blue JSL  
26/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue)   Sturt Lions White JSL   vs   Fulham United White JSL  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Western Strikers  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Noarlunga United White  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   Fulham United Black  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Red)   Sturt Lions Blue JSL   vs   Para Hills Knights JSL  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL Blue)   Sturt Lions White JSL   vs   Adelaide University JSL  
02/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange JSL   vs   The Cove Red JSL  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Sturt Lions   vs   The Cove  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Adelaide Hills  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Fulham United Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Noarlunga White  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Blue)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Fulham United Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
09/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange JSL   vs   WT Birkalla JSL  
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Port Adelaide  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue)   Sturt Lions White JSL   vs   Sturt Lions Orange JSL  
09/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue)   Sturt Lions White JSL   vs   Cumberland United Green JSL  
23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue)   Sturt Lions Orange JSL   vs   Sturt Lions White JSL  
23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL)   Sturt Lions   vs   Raiders