Football Federation South Australia

Carnegie Reserve

Venue Address:
Carnegie Reserve, Kingston Ave, ROYAL PARK
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/03/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Women's State League) 5     Western Strikers   def.   Croydon Kings
18/03/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 B JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Seaford
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   vs   South Adelaide
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL
18/03/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Para Hills Knights
18/03/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Western Strikers   def. by   Croydon Kings
23/03/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Women's State League) Western Strikers   def. by   Campbelltown City
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
25/03/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Western Strikers   def. by   Campbelltown City
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Women's State League) 3     Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Campbelltown City
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   The Cove
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Western Strikers Green   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Port Adelaide White  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Western Strikers   vs   Cumberland United Green  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Fulham United Black  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Western Strikers White   vs   Sturt Lions White  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Green   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   West Adelaide
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Eastern United
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   West Adelaide
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Western Strikers Green   vs   South Adelaide Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Western Strikers White   vs   South Adelaide Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United Black  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Western Strikers   vs   West Adelaide White  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Purple)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Adelaide University JSL
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Western Strikers   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 3     Western Strikers   vs   Adelaide Victory FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def. by   Noarlunga United 10 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Western Strikers   def. by   Salisbury United 10 
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Salisbury United
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Playford City
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Green   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) 3     Western Strikers JSL   vs   Adelaide Thunder
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide City
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (Women's Premier and State Cup) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide University 11 
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Sturt Lions White  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United Black  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Purple)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Western Strikers   vs   West Adelaide White  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Comets
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Hills
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Campbelltown City
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   The Cove Red JSL
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Uni SA
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 B JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Croydon Kings
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Western Strikers Green   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City Red  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Croydon Kings  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Western Strikers   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Western Strikers White   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Port Adelaide  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Purple)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Western Strikers   vs   Adelaide University Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def. by   Cumberland United
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 5     Western Strikers   def.   Modbury Vista
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 1     Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Western Strikers   vs   Northern Demons
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Comets
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Adelaide Comets  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Western Strikers White   vs   The Cove Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Red)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Sturt Lions  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Western Strikers   vs   Sturt Lions White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Uni SA  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Western Strikers   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Western Strikers   def. by   Eastern United
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Comets 11 
21/06/18 (Thu) 19:30 (Women's State League) 5     Western Strikers   def.   Para Hills Knights
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 JSL) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Modbury Jets JSL
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   White City Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) 1     Western Strikers   def.   Para Hills Knights
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def. by   Noarlunga United
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     Western Strikers   def.   The Cove
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Western Strikers Green   vs   The Cove  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Sturt Lions White  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Vipers FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Cumberland United Green  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Red)   Western Strikers White   vs   The Cove Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Western Strikers   vs   Fulham United Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide Cobras FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Salisbury United  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   West Adelaide White  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 C JPL) 4     Western Strikers   def.   Adelaide Cobras
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   South Adelaide Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def. by   Fulham United
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Women's State League) 8     Western Strikers   def.   Croydon Kings
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   White City Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Green   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Western Strikers White   vs   Noarlunga United White  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) 3     Western Strikers JSL   def.   Paralowie Eagles
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 C JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Mount Barker United
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Western Strikers Green   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Western Strikers   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Seaford Black  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Purple)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Western Strikers   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Women's State League) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Para Hills Knights
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 C JPL) 6     Western Strikers   def.   Mount Barker United
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   vs   Adelaide Hills
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions White  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Western Strikers   vs   Uni SA  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Fulham United White  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Adelaide City White JSL
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 1     Western Strikers   def. by   Salisbury United
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Western Strikers   def. by   Para Hills Knights
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Western Strikers Green   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Western Strikers White   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Port Adelaide White  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Western Strikers   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   The Cove Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Western Strikers Green  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Purple)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Cumberland United Green  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Western Strikers   vs   Fulham United White  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) Western Strikers   def. by   Sturt Lions
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def. by   Eastern United
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Green   vs   West Adelaide White  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League Reserves) Western Strikers   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Adelaide Jaguars
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 C JPL) 7     Western Strikers   def.   Adelaide Olympic
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Red)   Western Strikers Green   vs   South Adelaide Red  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Western Strikers White   vs   Seaford  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United Red  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Fulham United Black  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Western Strikers   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Purple)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Adelaide Victory  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions JSL
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Western Strikers   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Croydon Kings Black  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Western Strikers White   vs   WT Birkalla Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Green)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   White City  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Western Strikers   vs   Cumberland United Green  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Fulham United Black  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Blue)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Western Strikers JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions White JSL
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Orange)   Western Strikers   vs   West Adelaide White  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def. by   Pirates
09/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     Western Strikers   def.   Salisbury United
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Western Strikers JSL   vs   Noarlunga United JSL