Ground 1

Venue Address
Churchill Park Sporting Complex

Invermay
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LCD Mini Slickers   vs   RO Kicks  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Sharks   vs   RO Rascals  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Booters   vs   NR Vikings  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Wallabies   vs   LCD Warriors  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Sensations   vs   DEL Joeys  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Tigers   vs   NR Stingrays  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NR Stingrays   vs   LU Sensations  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Warriors   vs   RO Sharks  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Timber Wolves   vs   NR Wallabies  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Vikings   vs   LU Lions  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   GT Aces   vs   SR Buccaneers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   DEL Joeys   vs   SR Pirates  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Tigers   vs   RO Bushrangers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Booters   vs   LCD Gladiators  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Sharks   vs   LCD Warriors  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Wallabies   vs   GT Phoenix  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Sensations   vs   RO Storm  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Buccaneers   vs   DEL Joeys  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NR Stingrays   vs   SR Buccaneers  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Gladiators   vs   LU Lions  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Warriors   vs   LU Booters  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Wallabies   vs   DEL Rockets  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Bushrangers   vs   LU Sensations  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Kicks   vs   LU Tigers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Tigers   vs   LCD Mini Slickers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Booters   vs   LU Timber Wolves  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Sharks   vs   GT Phoenix  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   DEL Rockets   vs   RO Rascals  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Sensations   vs   RO Kicks  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Buccaneers   vs   RO Storm  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Bushrangers   vs   SR Buccaneers  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Warriors   vs   NR Vikings  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Timber Wolves   vs   LU Lions  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Wallabies   vs   LCD Sharks  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LCD Mini Slickers   vs   LU Sensations  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NLE Red Raccoons   vs   LU Tigers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Buccaneers   vs   RO Kicks  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Sharks   vs   RO Sharks  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   DEL Rockets   vs   LCD Gladiators  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Vikings   vs   LU Timber Wolves  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Sensations   vs   NLE Red Raccoons  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Tigers   vs   LU Gazelles  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LCD Mini Slickers   vs   SR Buccaneers  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Warriors   vs   LCD Gladiators  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Sharks   vs   DEL Rockets  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Wallabies   vs   LU Lions  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NLE Red Raccoons   vs   SR Pirates  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Storm   vs   NR Stingrays  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Buccaneers   vs   NLE Red Raccoons  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Gladiators   vs   LU Timber Wolves  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Booters   vs   LCD Sharks  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Rascals   vs   GT Phoenix  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Sensations   vs   LU Tigers  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   GT Aces   vs   LCD Mini Slickers  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Gazelles   vs   SR Buccaneers  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Sharks   vs   LU Lions  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   GT Phoenix   vs   LCD Gladiators  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Sharks   vs   NR Vikings  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Bushrangers   vs   RO Storm  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NLE Red Raccoons   vs   GT Aces  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   DEL Joeys   vs   NLE Red Raccoons  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Rascals   vs   RO Sharks  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Lions   vs   LU Booters  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Vikings   vs   LCD Sharks  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   GT Aces   vs   LU Gazelles  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Buccaneers   vs   LU Tigers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LCD Mini Slickers   vs   RO Storm  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Vikings   vs   LU Booters  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Rascals   vs   LCD Sharks  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Warriors   vs   NR Wallabies  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Tigers   vs   GT Aces  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Gazelles   vs   SR Pirates  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Bushrangers   vs   LCD Mini Slickers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Sharks   vs   LCD Gladiators  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Sharks   vs   LCD Warriors  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Lions   vs   NR Vikings  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Kicks   vs   LU Tigers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NR Stingrays   vs   LU Gazelles  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Kicks   vs   LCD Mini Slickers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Gladiators   vs   LU Booters  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Warriors   vs   LCD Sharks  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   GT Phoenix   vs   NR Wallabies  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   GT Aces   vs   SR Pirates  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NR Stingrays   vs   LU Tigers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Pirates   vs   LCD Mini Slickers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Lions   vs   LCD Gladiators  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Booters   vs   LCD Warriors  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   DEL Rockets   vs   NR Wallabies  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Sensations   vs   NR Stingrays  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Tigers   vs   RO Storm  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Storm   vs   LU Sensations  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Gladiators   vs   NR Vikings  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   GT Phoenix   vs   LCD Sharks  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Rascals   vs   DEL Rockets  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   GT Aces   vs   SR Buccaneers  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)     RO Bushrangers   vs   LU Tigers  
09/10/18 (Tue) 16:25 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 3     Strikers   def.   Avengers
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 2     Wolf Pack   def.   Snow Leopards
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 1     Warriors   def. by   The Giants
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 1     White Rhinos   def. by   Team Sleepy's
16/10/18 (Tue) 16:25 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 1     Leopards   def. by   QMS Rangers
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) Red Thunder   def. by   Cyclones
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) Challengers   def. by   Black Knights 12 
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 4     The Ratbags   def.   The Renegades
23/10/18 (Tue) 16:25 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 3     Strikers   def.   The Giants
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 1     Wolf Pack   def. by   Team Sleepy's
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 3     Warriors   def.   White Rhinos
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 4     Avengers   def.   Snow Leopards
30/10/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 2     Leopards   def. by   Black Knights
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 5     The Ratbags   def.   Challengers
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 3     Dragons   def.   Red Thunder
30/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 8     Cyclones   def.   QMS Rangers
06/11/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 11     Strikers   def.   White Rhinos
06/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) Snow Leopards   def. by   Team Sleepy's
06/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 2     Wolf Pack   def.   Warriors
06/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) Avengers   def. by   The Giants
13/11/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) Leopards   def. by   The Ratbags
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) QMS Rangers   vs   Red Thunder
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 3     Dragons   def.   The Renegades
13/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 3     Cyclones   def. by   Black Knights
20/11/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 4     Strikers   def.   Wolf Pack
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 5     The Giants   def.   White Rhinos
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 4     Snow Leopards   vs   Warriors
20/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) Avengers   def. by   Team Sleepy's
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) QMS Rangers   def. by   Black Knights
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 3     Cyclones   def.   The Ratbags
27/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 4     Dragons   def.   Challengers
04/12/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) Warriors   def. by   Team Sleepy's
04/12/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 2     Wolf Pack   def.   The Giants
04/12/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 2     White Rhinos   vs   Avengers
04/12/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 2     Strikers   def.   Snow Leopards
11/12/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) Challengers   def. by   The Renegades
11/12/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 5     The Ratbags   def.   QMS Rangers
11/12/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) Leopards   def. by   Dragons
11/12/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) Fireflies   def. by   Cyclones 12