Ground 2

Venue Address
Churchill Park Sporting Complex

Invermay
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Sharks   vs   LCD Gladiators  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU PhizzWizards   vs   NR Dolphins  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Lions   vs   DEL Rockets  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Rhinos   vs   LCD Titans  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   GT Phoenix   vs   LU Timber Wolves  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Pandas   vs   LU Wolves  
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   RO Rebels   vs   LU Wolf Hounds  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Gladiators   vs   LCD Sharks  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolves   vs   LU Rhinos  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Rascals   vs   LU Booters  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LCD Titans   vs   LU PhizzWizards  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   DEL Rockets   vs   GT Phoenix  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NR Dolphins   vs   RO Rebels  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolf Hounds   vs   NLE Red Pandas  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Lions   vs   RO Rascals  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Pandas   vs   RO Rebels  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Sharks   vs   LU Timber Wolves  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU PhizzWizards   vs   LU Wolves  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   DEL Rockets   vs   NR Vikings  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Rhinos   vs   LU Wolf Hounds  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NR Dolphins   vs   LCD Titans  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Timber Wolves   vs   LCD Sharks  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolves   vs   LCD Titans  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Rascals   vs   NR Vikings  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Pandas   vs   NR Dolphins  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   GT Phoenix   vs   RO Sharks  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolf Hounds   vs   LU PhizzWizards  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   RO Rebels   vs   LU Rhinos  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Vikings   vs   LCD Gladiators  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU PhizzWizards   vs   RO Rebels  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Sharks   vs   NR Wallabies  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Rhinos   vs   NLE Red Pandas  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Lions   vs   LCD Warriors  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LCD Titans   vs   LU Wolf Hounds  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NR Dolphins   vs   LU Wolves  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Gladiators   vs   RO Rascals  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolf Hounds   vs   LU Wolves  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Sharks   vs   DEL Rockets  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Rhinos   vs   NR Dolphins  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   GT Phoenix   vs   LU Booters  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Pandas   vs   LU PhizzWizards  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   RO Rebels   vs   LCD Titans  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Booters   vs   NR Wallabies  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU PhizzWizards   vs   LU Rhinos  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Rascals   vs   LCD Warriors  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolves   vs   RO Rebels  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Lions   vs   GT Phoenix  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LCD Titans   vs   NLE Red Pandas  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NR Dolphins   vs   LU Wolf Hounds  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Timber Wolves   vs   RO Rascals  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NR Dolphins   vs   LU PhizzWizards  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Sharks   vs   LU Booters  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LCD Titans   vs   LU Rhinos  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   GT Phoenix   vs   NR Vikings  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolves   vs   NLE Red Pandas  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolf Hounds   vs   RO Rebels  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Lions   vs   RO Sharks  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Rhinos   vs   LU Wolves  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Vikings   vs   NR Wallabies  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   RO Rebels   vs   NR Dolphins  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   DEL Rockets   vs   LCD Warriors  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU PhizzWizards   vs   LCD Titans  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Pandas   vs   LU Wolf Hounds  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Timber Wolves   vs   LCD Warriors  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   RO Rebels   vs   NLE Red Pandas  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Wallabies   vs   RO Rascals  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolves   vs   LU PhizzWizards  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Booters   vs   DEL Rockets  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolf Hounds   vs   LU Rhinos  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LCD Titans   vs   NR Dolphins  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Gladiators   vs   NR Wallabies  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LCD Titans   vs   LU Wolves  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Warriors   vs   GT Phoenix  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NR Dolphins   vs   NLE Red Pandas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   DEL Rockets   vs   LU Timber Wolves  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU PhizzWizards   vs   LU Wolf Hounds  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Rhinos   vs   RO Rebels  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Gladiators   vs   RO Sharks  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   RO Rebels   vs   LU PhizzWizards  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   DEL Rockets   vs   LU Lions  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Pandas   vs   LU Rhinos  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Timber Wolves   vs   GT Phoenix  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolf Hounds   vs   LCD Titans  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolves   vs   NR Dolphins  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Booters   vs   RO Rascals  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolves   vs   LU Wolf Hounds  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Wallabies   vs   LU Timber Wolves  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NR Dolphins   vs   LU Rhinos  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   GT Phoenix   vs   DEL Rockets  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU PhizzWizards   vs   NLE Red Pandas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LCD Titans   vs   RO Rebels  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Rascals   vs   LU Lions  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Rhinos   vs   LU PhizzWizards  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Timber Wolves   vs   RO Sharks  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   RO Rebels   vs   LU Wolves  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Vikings   vs   DEL Rockets  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Pandas   vs   LCD Titans  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolf Hounds   vs   NR Dolphins  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Sharks   vs   LU Timber Wolves  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU PhizzWizards   vs   NR Dolphins  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Vikings   vs   RO Rascals  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Rhinos   vs   LCD Titans  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   RO Sharks   vs   GT Phoenix  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Pandas   vs   LU Wolves  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   RO Rebels   vs   LU Wolf Hounds  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LCD Warriors   vs   LU Lions  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolves   vs   LU Rhinos  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   LU Timber Wolves   vs   LU Booters  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolf Hounds   vs   NLE Red Pandas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 2 2018)   NR Wallabies   vs   RO Sharks  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)     NR Dolphins   vs   RO Rebels  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 1 2018)   LCD Titans   vs   LU PhizzWizards  
09/10/18 (Tue) 16:25 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 9     The Renegades   def.   Challengers
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 1     QMS Rangers   vs   The Ratbags
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 7     Dragons   def.   Leopards
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 18     Cyclones   def.   Fireflies
16/10/18 (Tue) 16:25 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 8     Team Sleepy's   def.   Warriors
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 3     The Giants   def.   Wolf Pack
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) Snow Leopards   def. by   Strikers
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 1     Avengers   vs   White Rhinos
23/10/18 (Tue) 16:25 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 2     The Renegades   def. by   Leopards
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 15     QMS Rangers   def.   Fireflies
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 3     Red Thunder   def.   Challengers
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 2     Dragons   vs   Cyclones
30/10/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 6     The Giants   def.   Snow Leopards
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 7     Warriors   def.   Avengers
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 4     Team Sleepy's   def.   Strikers
30/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 1     White Rhinos   def. by   Wolf Pack
06/11/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 12     Black Knights   def.   Fireflies
06/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) QMS Rangers   def. by   Dragons 11 
06/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) Challengers   def. by   Leopards
06/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 2     Red Thunder   def. by   The Ratbags
13/11/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 2     Team Sleepy's   def.   The Giants
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 2     Wolf Pack   def.   Avengers
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 1     Warriors   def. by   Strikers
13/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 4     White Rhinos   def.   Snow Leopards
20/11/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 1     The Renegades   vs   QMS Rangers
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 12     The Ratbags   def.   Fireflies
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) Challengers   def. by   Cyclones
20/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 1     Red Thunder   def. by   Leopards
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) Snow Leopards   def. by   Wolf Pack
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 1     The Giants   vs   Warriors
04/12/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 3     Leopards   def.   Cyclones
04/12/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 2     The Ratbags   def.   Dragons
04/12/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) Challengers   def. by   QMS Rangers
04/12/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 14     Red Thunder   def.   Fireflies
11/12/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 2     The Giants   def. by   Strikers
11/12/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 4     Team Sleepy's   def.   Wolf Pack
11/12/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 4     White Rhinos   def.   Warriors
11/12/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 11     Snow Leopards   def.   Avengers