Peninsula Futsal Club

Clontarf Beach State High School

Venue Address:
Isobel Street, Clontarf
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/09/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 6     The Lions   def.   Bayer Neverlusen
05/09/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 11     Petr Czech Yourself   def.   Goalnami
05/09/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 8     Messi's Cheetah's   def. by   Goalnami 14 
05/09/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 7     Cathy's Angel's   def. by   Swing Both Ways 17 
05/09/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 2     FWG   def. by   Can't Touch This 21 
06/09/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 2     Multiple Scorgasms   vs   Netflix and Skill
06/09/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 12     Nan's Hip Replacement   def.   Balotellitubbies
06/09/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 15     Harambe FC   def.   Barearselona
06/09/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 7     The Duffs   def. by   Team Wrecken 'Em 12 
06/09/16 (Tue) 21:00 (Mixed - Opens) 13     Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba   def.   Team Wrecken 'Em
07/09/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 9     Multiple Scorgasms   def. by   Bendigo Bank Margate 11 
07/09/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 5     Power Up   def. by   All Stars 16 
07/09/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 7     The Tradies   def. by   Expected Toulouose 16 
07/09/16 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 3     Young Gunz   def. by   The A-Team
12/09/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 4     Bayer Neverlusen   def. by   Goalnami 10 
12/09/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 12     The Lions   def.   Messi's Cheetah's
12/09/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 12     Petr Czech Yourself   def.   Messi's Cheetah's
12/09/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 10     Swing Both Ways   def.   3Tards
12/09/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 10     Can't Touch This   def.   PCYC's Best
13/09/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 7     Netflix and Skill   def.   Nan's Hip Replacement
13/09/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 6     Balotellitubbies   def. by   Multiple Scorgasms
13/09/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 7     Barearselona   def.   Team Wrecken 'Em
13/09/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 4     Harambe FC   def.   Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba
13/09/16 (Tue) 21:00 (Mixed - Opens) 3     The Duffs   def. by   Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba 18 
14/09/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 5     Trumpnation   def. by   All Stars 17 
14/09/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 7     Multiple Scorgasms   def. by   Expected Toulouose
14/09/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 1     Power Up   def. by   The A-Team
14/09/16 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 6     The Tradies   def. by   Bendigo Bank Margate 18 
03/10/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 17     Goalnami   def.   Messi's Cheetah's
03/10/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 3     Bayer Neverlusen   def. by   Petr Czech Yourself
03/10/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 4     The Lions   def. by   Petr Czech Yourself 11 
03/10/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 16     3Tards   def.   #thephins
03/10/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 12     PCYC's Best   def.   FWG
04/10/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 6     Multiple Scorgasms   def. by   Nan's Hip Replacement 12 
04/10/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 3     Netflix and Skill   def. by   Balotellitubbies
04/10/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 2     Team Wrecken 'Em   def. by   Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba
04/10/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 7     Barearselona   vs   The Duffs
04/10/16 (Tue) 21:00 (Mixed - Opens) Harambe FC   def. by   The Duffs
05/10/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 11     Multiple Scorgasms   def.   Bendigo Bank Margate 10 
05/10/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 2     Trumpnation   def. by   The A-Team 15 
05/10/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 3     Power Up   def. by   Young Gunz 21 
05/10/16 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 5     All Stars   def. by   Expected Toulouose
10/10/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 4     Messi's Cheetah's   def. by   Petr Czech Yourself 14 
10/10/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 19     Goalnami   def.   The Lions
10/10/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 6     Bayer Neverlusen   def. by   The Lions 10 
10/10/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 12     Can't Touch This   def.   3Tards
10/10/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 11     FWG   def.   Cathy's Angel's
11/10/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 3     Netflix and Skill   def. by   Multiple Scorgasms
11/10/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 6     Balotellitubbies   vs   Nan's Hip Replacement
11/10/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 6     Team Wrecken 'Em   def. by   Harambe FC 10 
11/10/16 (Tue) 21:00 (Mixed - Opens) 5     Barearselona   def. by   Harambe FC 11 
12/10/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 5     Expected Toulouose   def. by   The A-Team
12/10/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 11     All Stars   def.   Bendigo Bank Margate 10 
12/10/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 5     Power Up   def. by   Yeah The Boys 17 
12/10/16 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 7     Trumpnation   def. by   Young Gunz 17 
17/10/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 11     Petr Czech Yourself   def.   The Lions
17/10/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 1     Messi's Cheetah's   def. by   Bayer Neverlusen
17/10/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 2     Goalnami   def. by   Bayer Neverlusen
17/10/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 10     Swing Both Ways   vs   Can't Touch This 10 
17/10/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 9     3Tards   def.   FWG
18/10/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 12     Nan's Hip Replacement   def.   Netflix and Skill
18/10/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 6     Multiple Scorgasms   def.   Balotellitubbies
18/10/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 5     The Duffs   def. by   Harambe FC 15 
18/10/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 13     Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba   def.   Barearselona
18/10/16 (Tue) 21:00 (Mixed - Opens) 6     Team Wrecken 'Em   def. by   Barearselona 10 
19/10/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 14     The A-Team   def.   Bendigo Bank Margate
19/10/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 7     Multiple Scorgasms   vs   Yeah The Boys
19/10/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 5     Expected Toulouose   def. by   Young Gunz
19/10/16 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 19     All Stars   def.   The Tradies
24/10/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 4     The Lions   def. by   Bayer Neverlusen
24/10/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 8     Petr Czech Yourself   def.   Goalnami
24/10/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 4     Messi's Cheetah's   def. by   Goalnami 16 
24/10/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 32     Can't Touch This   def.   #thephins
24/10/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 3     FWG   def. by   Can't Touch This 25 
25/10/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 3     Balotellitubbies   def. by   Netflix and Skill
25/10/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male)   Nan's Hip Replacement   vs   Multiple Scorgasms  
25/10/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 9     Harambe FC   def.   Barearselona
25/10/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 12     The Duffs   def.   Team Wrecken 'Em
25/10/16 (Tue) 21:00 (Mixed - Opens) 9     Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba   def.   Team Wrecken 'Em
26/10/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 12     Bendigo Bank Margate   def.   Young Gunz 11 
26/10/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 16     The A-Team   def.   The Tradies
26/10/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 5     Yeah The Boys   def.   Trumpnation
26/10/16 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 19     Expected Toulouose   def.   Power Up
31/10/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 5     Bayer Neverlusen   def. by   Goalnami
31/10/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 6     The Lions   def. by   Messi's Cheetah's 10 
31/10/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 11     Petr Czech Yourself   def.   Messi's Cheetah's
31/10/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 17     3Tards   def.   Cathy's Angel's
31/10/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 5     PCYC's Best   def.   3Tards
01/11/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 11     Multiple Scorgasms   def.   Netflix and Skill
01/11/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 9     Balotellitubbies   vs   Nan's Hip Replacement
01/11/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 3     Barearselona   def. by   The Duffs 11 
01/11/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 4     Harambe FC   def. by   Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba
01/11/16 (Tue) 21:00 (Mixed - Opens)   The Duffs   vs   Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba  
02/11/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 7     Expected Toulouose   def.   Trumpnation
02/11/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 13     The A-Team   def.   Multiple Scorgasms
02/11/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 8     All Stars   def.   Yeah The Boys
07/11/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 12     Goalnami   def.   Messi's Cheetah's
07/11/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 11     Bayer Neverlusen   def.   Petr Czech Yourself
07/11/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) The Lions   def. by   Petr Czech Yourself 12 
07/11/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 4     Cathy's Angel's   def. by   Swing Both Ways 26 
07/11/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 4     FWG   def. by   Swing Both Ways 22 
08/11/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 7     Balotellitubbies   def. by   Multiple Scorgasms 15 
08/11/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 5     Nan's Hip Replacement   def. by   Netflix and Skill 13 
08/11/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 12     Barearselona   def.   The Duffs
08/11/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 20     Harambe FC   def.   The Duffs
08/11/16 (Tue) 21:00 (Mixed - Opens) 1     Team Wrecken 'Em   def. by   Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba 11 
09/11/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 9     Young Gunz   def.   Multiple Scorgasms
09/11/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 7     The Tradies   def.   Power Up
09/11/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 2     Yeah The Boys   def. by   Expected Toulouose
09/11/16 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 17     Bendigo Bank Margate   def.   Trumpnation
14/11/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 2     Messi's Cheetah's   def. by   Petr Czech Yourself 21 
14/11/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 5     Goalnami   def.   The Lions
14/11/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 11     Bayer Neverlusen   def.   The Lions
14/11/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 5     Can't Touch This   def.   PCYC's Best
14/11/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 14     Swing Both Ways   def.   3Tards 10 
15/11/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 5     Multiple Scorgasms   def. by   Nan's Hip Replacement
15/11/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 11     Netflix and Skill   def.   Balotellitubbies
15/11/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 4     Team Wrecken 'Em   def. by   Harambe FC
15/11/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 5     Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba   def.   The Duffs
15/11/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 3     Barearselona   def. by   Harambe FC
16/11/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 5     The Tradies   def. by   Trumpnation
16/11/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 4     Power Up   vs   Multiple Scorgasms
16/11/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 15     Young Gunz   def.   All Stars 14 
16/11/16 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 8     Bendigo Bank Margate   vs   Expected Toulouose
21/11/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 7     Petr Czech Yourself   def.   The Lions
21/11/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 1     Messi's Cheetah's   def. by   Bayer Neverlusen 11 
21/11/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 4     Goalnami   def. by   Bayer Neverlusen 12 
21/11/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 3     FWG   def. by   3Tards 18 
21/11/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 14     FWG   def.   #thephins
22/11/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 12     Balotellitubbies   def. by   Nan's Hip Replacement 13 
22/11/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 5     Netflix and Skill   def. by   Balotellitubbies
22/11/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 3     The Duffs   def. by   Harambe FC 15 
22/11/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 6     Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba   def.   Barearselona
22/11/16 (Tue) 21:00 (Mixed - Opens) 9     Team Wrecken 'Em   def.   Barearselona
23/11/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens)   Multiple Scorgasms   vs   Trumpnation  
23/11/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 14     Bendigo Bank Margate   def.   Yeah The Boys
23/11/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 8     The Tradies   vs   Expected Toulouose
23/11/16 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 9     Young Gunz   def.   The A-Team
28/11/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 5     The Lions   def. by   Bayer Neverlusen
28/11/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 6     Petr Czech Yourself   def. by   Goalnami
28/11/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 3     Messi's Cheetah's   def. by   Goalnami 15 
28/11/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 5     #thephins   def. by   Can't Touch This 25 
28/11/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 21     Swing Both Ways   def.   FWG
29/11/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 8     Nan's Hip Replacement   def.   Multiple Scorgasms
29/11/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 10     Multiple Scorgasms   def. by   Netflix and Skill 11 
29/11/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 18     Harambe FC   def.   Barearselona
29/11/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 7     The Duffs   def. by   Team Wrecken 'Em 10 
29/11/16 (Tue) 21:00 (Mixed - Opens) 13     Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba   def.   Team Wrecken 'Em
30/11/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 5     Trumpnation   def. by   All Stars 12 
30/11/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 1     Power Up   def. by   The A-Team 15 
30/11/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 9     Multiple Scorgasms   def. by   Expected Toulouose 11 
30/11/16 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 20     Young Gunz   def.   Yeah The Boys
05/12/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 14     Goalnami   def.   Bayer Neverlusen
05/12/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 15     The Lions   def.   Messi's Cheetah's
05/12/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 22     Petr Czech Yourself   def.   Messi's Cheetah's
05/12/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 20     PCYC's Best   def.   #thephins
05/12/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 7     PCYC's Best   def. by   Swing Both Ways 13 
06/12/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 4     Balotellitubbies   def. by   Nan's Hip Replacement 14 
06/12/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 4     Multiple Scorgasms   vs   Netflix and Skill
06/12/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 8     Barearselona   def.   The Duffs
06/12/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 6     Harambe FC   def.   Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba
06/12/16 (Tue) 21:00 (Mixed - Opens) 6     The Duffs   def.   Eshy Lads Gabba Gabba
07/12/16 (Wed) 09:00 (Male - Opens) 6     Multiple Scorgasms   def. by   Bendigo Bank Margate 10 
07/12/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 7     The Tradies   def.   Yeah The Boys
07/12/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 3     Trumpnation   def. by   The A-Team 14 
07/12/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 2     All Stars   def. by   Expected Toulouose
12/12/16 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 8     Bayer Neverlusen   vs   Petr Czech Yourself
12/12/16 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 5     The Lions   def. by   Petr Czech Yourself
12/12/16 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) Goalnami   vs   Messi's Cheetah's
12/12/16 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 5     3Tards   def. by   Swing Both Ways 12 
12/12/16 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 2     FWG   def. by   Can't Touch This 25 
13/12/16 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 7     Balotellitubbies   def. by   Multiple Scorgasms
13/12/16 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 7     Netflix and Skill   def. by   Nan's Hip Replacement
13/12/16 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 15     Team Wrecken 'Em   def.   The Duffs
13/12/16 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 6     Barearselona   vs   Harambe FC
14/12/16 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 6     Power Up   def.   Yeah The Boys
14/12/16 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 3     All Stars   def. by   Bendigo Bank Margate
14/12/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 2     Expected Toulouose   def. by   The A-Team
14/12/16 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 4     Trumpnation   def. by   Young Gunz 10 
16/01/17 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 2     Messi's Cheetah's   def. by   Petr Czech Yourself 18 
16/01/17 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 35     Goalnami   def.   The Lions
16/01/17 (Mon) 18:00 (U9/U10) 12     Bayer Neverlusen   def.   The Lions
16/01/17 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 3     #thephins   def. by   3Tards 20 
16/01/17 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 4     FWG   def. by   PCYC's Best 10 
17/01/17 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 14     Multiple Scorgasms   def. by   Nan's Hip Replacement 17 
17/01/17 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 7     Netflix and Skill   def.   Balotellitubbies
17/01/17 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 4     Team Wrecken 'Em   def. by   Harambe FC
17/01/17 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 13     The Duffs   def.   Barearselona
18/01/17 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 8     Multiple Scorgasms   def.   Yeah The Boys
18/01/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) Trumpnation   def. by   Power Up
18/01/17 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 4     Expected Toulouose   def. by   Young Gunz
18/01/17 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 17     All Stars   def.   The Tradies
23/01/17 (Mon) 16:30 (U9/U10) 11     Petr Czech Yourself   def.   The Lions
23/01/17 (Mon) 17:15 (U9/U10) 4     Goalnami   def. by   Bayer Neverlusen
23/01/17 (Mon) 18:45 (Female Opens) 8     3Tards   vs   Can't Touch This
23/01/17 (Mon) 18:45 (U9/U10) 4     Messi's Cheetah's   def. by   Bayer Neverlusen
23/01/17 (Mon) 19:45 (Female Opens) 4     #thephins   def. by   PCYC's Best 30 
24/01/17 (Tue) 17:30 (Youth - Male) 8     Balotellitubbies   def. by   Nan's Hip Replacement 15 
24/01/17 (Tue) 18:30 (Youth - Male) 4     Multiple Scorgasms   def. by   Netflix and Skill
24/01/17 (Tue) 19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 3     The Duffs   def. by   Harambe FC 14 
24/01/17 (Tue) 20:15 (Mixed - Opens) 5     Team Wrecken 'Em   vs   Barearselona
25/01/17 (Wed) 18:00 (Male - Opens) 15     The A-Team   def.   The Tradies 11 
25/01/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Male - Opens) 14     Bendigo Bank Margate   def.   Young Gunz
25/01/17 (Wed) 20:00 (Male - Opens) 6     Yeah The Boys   def.   Trumpnation
25/01/17 (Wed) 21:00 (Male - Opens) 8     Multiple Scorgasms   def. by   All Stars
30/01/17 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
16:30 (U11/U12) 2     The Other Side   def. by   The Unknowns II 15 
30/01/17 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
17:25 (U11/U12) 7     Galactic United   def.   ABCDE FC
30/01/17 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
18:20 (U13/U14) 3     Balotelli-Tubbies   def. by   All-Star Rejects
30/01/17 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
19:20 (Female Opens) 15     Can't Touch This   def.   3Tards
30/01/17 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
20:20 (Female Opens) 4     PCYC's Best   def. by   Swing Both Ways 16 
31/01/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
16:00 (U9/U10) 3     The Lions   def. by   Petr Czech Yourself 12 
31/01/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
16:45 (U9/U10) 2     Bayer Neverlusen   def. by   Goalnami 18 
31/01/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
17:30 (Youth - Male) 22     Balotellitubbies   def.   Nan's Hip Replacement 10 
31/01/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
18:30 (Youth - Male) Multiple Scorgasms   def. by   Netflix and Skill
31/01/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
19:30 (Mixed - Opens) 15     Harambe FC   def.   Team Wrecken 'Em
31/01/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
20:30 (Mixed - Opens) 4     Barearselona   def. by   The Duffs
01/02/17 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
17:00 (U13/U14) 4     Super 6'ers   def. by   TekkerKids
01/02/17 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
18:45 (Male - Opens) 2     All Stars   def. by   The A-Team 12 
01/02/17 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
20:00 (Male - Opens) 7     Bendigo Bank Margate   def. by   Young Gunz 12 
06/02/17 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (Youth - Male) 10     Netflix and Skill   def.   Balotellitubbies
06/02/17 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
18:30 (Female Opens) 7     Can't Touch This   def. by   Swing Both Ways 10 
06/02/17 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
19:30 (Male - Opens) 4     The A-Team   def. by   Young Gunz
07/02/17 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
18:30 (Mixed - Opens)   Harambe FC   vs   The Duffs  
08/02/17 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
16:30 (U9/U10) 18     Petr Czech Yourself   def.   Goalnami
08/02/17 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
17:20 (U11/U12) 9     The Unknowns II   def.   Galactic United
08/02/17 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
18:10 (U13/U14) 7     All-Star Rejects   def.   TekkerKids
08/02/17 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (U15/U16) 4     Div 5 FC   def. by   Sweatfootball United