O'Connor Enclosed 1

Venue Address:
Pedder Street, O'Connor
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL Women's Capital Football) Canberra Olympic   def. by   Belconnen United FC 14 
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) Canberra Olympic   def. by   Belconnen United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Women's Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Belconnen United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) Canberra Olympic 16   def. by   Belconnen United FC 16
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U14 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic 14   def. by   Belconnen United FC 14 11 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic 18   def. by   Belconnen United FC 18
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U20 - NPL Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic 20   def.   Belconnen United FC 20
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U17 - NPL Women's Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Monaro Panthers FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) Canberra Olympic   def. by   Monaro Panthers FC 11 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (NPL Women's Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Monaro Panthers FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic 18   vs   Riverina Rhinos 18
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic 20   vs   Riverina Rhinos 20
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL Capital Football) 4     Canberra Olympic   def.   Riverina Rhinos
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL Women's Capital Football) Canberra Olympic   def. by   Canberra FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Canberra FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Women's Capital Football) Canberra Olympic   def. by   Canberra FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL Women's Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Woden Weston FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Woden Weston FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Women's Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic   def.   Woden Weston FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic   vs   Tuggeranong United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Women's Capital Football) 9     Canberra Olympic   def.   Tuggeranong United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL Women's Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Canberra FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) 3     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Canberra FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Women's Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Canberra FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL Women's Capital Football) Canberra Olympic   def. by   Belconnen United FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) Canberra Olympic   def. by   Belconnen United FC 10 
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Women's Capital Football) Canberra Olympic   def. by   Belconnen United FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U13 - NPL Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic 13   def. by   Riverina Rhinos 13
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 - NPL Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic 14   vs   Riverina Rhinos 14
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:50 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) 4     Canberra Olympic 16   def.   Riverina Rhinos 16
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL Women's Capital Football) 3     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Gungahlin United FC WPL
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) 4     Canberra Olympic   def.   Gungahlin United FC WPL
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Women's Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Gungahlin United FC WPL
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) Canberra Olympic 16   def. by   Woden Weston FC 16
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic 18   def. by   Woden Weston FC 18
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL Capital Football) 3     Canberra Olympic 20   def.   Woden Weston FC 20
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Capital Football) 4     Canberra Olympic   def.   Woden Weston FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic 16   def.   Tuggeranong United FC 16
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic 18   def.   Tuggeranong United FC 18
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL Capital Football) 4     Canberra Olympic 20   def.   Tuggeranong United FC 20
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Capital Football) 3     Canberra Olympic   def.   Tuggeranong United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL Women's Capital Football) Canberra Olympic   def. by   Woden Weston FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Woden Weston FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Women's Capital Football) 8     Canberra Olympic   def.   Woden Weston FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) 3     Canberra Olympic 16   def.   Gungahlin United FC 16
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL Capital Football) 3     Canberra Olympic 18   vs   Gungahlin United FC 18
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U20 - NPL Capital Football) 3     Canberra Olympic 20   vs   Gungahlin United FC 20
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic 16   def. by   Tigers FC 16
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL Capital Football) 3     Canberra Olympic 18   def.   Tigers FC 18
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U20 - NPL Capital Football) 3     Canberra Olympic 20   def.   Tigers FC 20
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL Women's Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic   def. by   Monaro Panthers FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) Canberra Olympic   def. by   Monaro Panthers FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Women's Capital Football) 3     Canberra Olympic   def.   Monaro Panthers FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Canberra Olympic 18   vs   Canberra FC 18
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U20 - NPL Capital Football) 2     Canberra Olympic 20   def.   Canberra FC 20
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL Capital Football) Canberra Olympic   def. by   Canberra FC