FFV-Metropolitan

Caloola Reserve

Venue Address:
Atkinson Street, Oakleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     Monash City FC   def.   East Kew F.C. Reserves
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 4     Monash City FC   def.   East Kew F.C
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Monash City FC   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) Monash City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley U13 DT 14 
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 6     Monash City FC   def.   Chisholm United FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 6     Monash City FC   def.   Swinburne FC Reserves
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Swinburne FC Seniors
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 5     Monash City FC   def.   Collingwood City FC (ZW)
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Whitehorse United SC (David)
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 7     Monash City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 7     Monash City FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC - U16B
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC - U18A
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Monash City FC   def. by   RCSC U13 LD 10 
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Monash City FC   def. by   Riversdale U14 Blue
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 12     Monash City FC   def.   Brandon Park SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) Monash City FC   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC Red
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     Monash City FC   vs   Boronia SC Reserves
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Monash City FC   def.   Boronia SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Raptors
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 5     Monash City FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 2     Monash City FC   def.   RCSC U14 DS
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd (CB)
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Richmond SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Glen Waverley SC Reserves
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Glen Waverley SC Seniors
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DT)
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC ( Chris)
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Collingwood City FC (AG)
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Malvern City FC 16B
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Riversdale U13 Blue
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 5     Monash City FC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 5     Monash City FC   def.   Montrose SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 1     Monash City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC U18A
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 5     Monash City FC   def.   East Bentleigh SM Strikers
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 1     Monash City FC   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Monash City FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:35 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Monash City FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC 14 - JIM
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Glen Waverley U16
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 1     Monash City FC   vs   Mazenod Victory FC Red
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Alphington FC Reserves
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 7     Monash City FC   def.   Alphington FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Brandon Park SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Waverley Wanderers FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club Blue
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Outlaws
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 6     Monash City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 7     Monash City FC   def.   Waverley Wanderers SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Waverley Wanderers SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 1     Monash City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   RCSC U16 SW
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Dandenong Thunder SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Monash City FC   def. by   RCSC U14 BJ
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   South Springvale SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Monash City FC   def.   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (PB)
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 2     Monash City FC   def.   RCSC U14 DS
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 5     Monash City FC   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 3     Monash City FC   vs   Richmond SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 3     Monash City FC   def.   RCSC U12 PC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Templestowe United FC Red
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Monash City FC   def. by   Healesville Soccer Club
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Monash City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley U14 Knights
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC Reserves
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 6     Monash City FC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 13     Monash City FC   def.   Mazenod Victory FC Red
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 2     Monash City FC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 11     Monash City FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC - U16B
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Ringwood City FC U18A