FNSW Competitions

WASH OUT

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur Rams FC   vs   Macarthur FA  
24/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur Rams FC   vs   Macarthur FA  
24/03/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur Rams FC   vs   Macarthur FA  
24/03/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur Rams FC   vs   Macarthur FA  
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur Rams FC   vs   Macarthur FA  
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur Rams FC   vs   Macarthur FA  
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur Rams FC   vs   Macarthur FA  
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur Rams FC   vs   Macarthur FA  
25/03/18 (Sun) 14:00 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 14:00 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   St George FC   vs   Manly United FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Parramatta FC   vs   Nepean FA  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   St George FC   vs   Manly United FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Parramatta FC   vs   Nepean FA  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Parramatta FC   vs   Nepean FA  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   St George FC   vs   Manly United FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Parramatta FC   vs   Nepean FA  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Parramatta FC   vs   Nepean FA  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Parramatta FC   vs   Nepean FA  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   St George FC   vs   Manly United FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Parramatta FC   vs   Nepean FA  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Parramatta FC   vs   Nepean FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur FA   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur FA   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur FA   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur FA   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur FA   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur FA   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur FA   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Macarthur FA   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   SD Raiders FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   SD Raiders FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   SD Raiders FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   SD Raiders FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Manly United FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Manly United FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Manly United FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Manly United FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Manly United FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Manly United FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Manly United FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Manly United FC  
19/06/18 (Tue) 18:30 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   St George FA  
19/06/18 (Tue) 20:00 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   St George FA  
20/06/18 (Wed) 18:30 (U18 - Football NSW State League Men's 2018)   Hurstville City Minotaurs   vs   UNSW FC  
21/06/18 (Thu) 18:30 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   St George FA  
21/06/18 (Thu) 19:45 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   St George FA