STM - KOO 11

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Garriock)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 MAROON  
30/03/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 9 Everton)   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 WHITE  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Neptune)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 RED  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Kerr)   ST MARYS GIRLS UNDER 9 PINK   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS GIRLS UNDER 10 PURPLE  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 8 Spain)   ST MARYS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 RED  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Mars)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 11 WHITE  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 9 Southhampton)   ST MARYS UNDER 9 SILVER   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 9 BLACK  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 9 RED  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Neptune)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   RUSE UNDER 11 RED  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 11 Mars)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 GREEN  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Garriock)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 10 WHITE  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 9 Southhampton)   ST MARYS UNDER 9 SILVER   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 SILVER  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 9 Everton)   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   MINTO UNDER 9 WHITE  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Garriock)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   MINTO UNDER 10 WHITE  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Emerton)   ST MARYS U10 GREEN   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 10 RED  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Spain)   ST MARYS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 RED  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Spain)   ST MARYS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLACK  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Garriock)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 WHITE  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Mars)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 11 GOLD  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 9 Southhampton)   ST MARYS UNDER 9 SILVER   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 9 BLUE  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Mars)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 GOLD  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 9 Tottenham)   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 8 Spain)   ST MARYS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Garriock)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 MAROON  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Kerr)     ST MARYS GIRLS UNDER 9 PINK   vs   BRADBURY GIRLS UNDER 10 PURPLE  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Kerr)   ST MARYS GIRLS UNDER 9 PINK   vs   MT ANNAN GIRLS UNDER 10 AQUA