FQ - Football Queensland South West Competitions

Harristown Park Field 1

Venue Address:
Talbot Street, Harristown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TFL - U13B) 3     Hawks Lions   def. by   Withcott
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (2018 TFL - U13A) 1     St Albans Sidewinders   def. by   Hawks Hornets
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (2018 TFL - U14/15B) 1     Hawks Terriers   def. by   WW Wasps
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TFL - U14/15A) 4     Hawks Hammers   def. by   Rockville United
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (2018 TFL - U16/17A) 2     Hawks Blades   vs   Warwick Wolves
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (2018 TFL - U13B) 4     Hawks Lions   def.   Gatton Black
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (2018 TFL - U14/15A) GC Terminators   def. by   Hawks Hammers 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (2018 TFL - U16/17A) 1     Hawks Blades   vs   GC Zulus
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (2018 TFL - U13A) 7     Hawks Hornets   def.   St Albans Sidewinders
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:30 (2018 TFL - U14/15A) 1     Hawks Hammers   def.   USQFC Gold
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TFL - U13B) 1     Hawks Lions   def.   Highfields 13B
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (2018 TFL - U13A) 4     Hawks Hornets   def.   Gatton Red
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (2018 TFL - U14/15B) 2     Withcott Lions   vs   Hawks Terriers
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TFL - U14/15A) 10     Hawks Hammers   def.   Highfields U14/15 A Green
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (2018 TFL - U16/17A) 1     Hawks Blades   def. by   WW Wolves
09/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (2018 TFL - U14/15A) 6     Hawks Hammers   def.   Gatton Red
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TFL - U13B) Hawks Lions   def. by   Withcott
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (2018 TFL - U13A) 5     Hawks Hornets   def.   Highfields 13A
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (2018 TFL - U14/15B) 1     WW Waverunners   def. by   Hawks Terriers
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TFL - U14/15A) 2     Hawks Hammers   def.   WW Wahoos
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (2018 TFL - U16/17A) 1     Hawks Blades   def.   GC Zulus
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (2018 TFL - U13B) 3     Hawks Lions   vs   USQFC Blue
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (2018 TFL - U13A) 7     Hawks Hornets   def.   Withcott Leopards
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 TFL - U14/15A) 2     Hawks Hammers   vs   Rockville United
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:15 (2018 TFL - U14/15B) 2     Hawks Terriers   def. by   St Albans Warriors
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TFL - U13B) 3     Hawks Lions   def. by   Gatton Black
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (2018 TFL - U13A) 5     Hawks Hornets   def.   St Albans Sidewinders
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TFL - U14/15A) 5     Hawks Hammers   def.   USQFC Blue
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:15 (2018 TFL - U16/17A) 3     Hawks Blades   def.   Warwick Wolves 0 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 TFL - U13A) 6     Hawks Hornets   def.   St Albans Sidewinders
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (2018 TFL - U13A) 5     Hawks Hornets   def.   Highfields 13A
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (2018 TFL - U14/15A) 1     WW Wildfires   vs   Hawks Hammers
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TFL - U16/17A) 6     GC Zulus   def.   Hawks Blades
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TFL - U13B) Hawks Lions   def. by   Rockville Mustangs
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (2018 TFL - U13A) 1     Hawks Hornets   def.   Withcott Leopards
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (2018 TFL - U14/15B) 2     Hawks Terriers   def. by   WW Wasps
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TFL - U14/15A) 7     Hawks Hammers   def.   Gatton Red
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (2018 TFL - U16/17A) 3     Hawks Blades   def.   Highfields U17A
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (2018 TFL - U13B) 4     Rockville Mustangs   def.   Hawks Lions
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (2018 TFL - U13A) 1     Hawks Hornets   def. by   Gatton Red
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (2018 TFL - U14/15A) 7     Hawks Hammers   def.   Rockville United
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (2018 TFL - U14/15B) 1     Hawks Terriers   def. by   St Albans Warriors