STM - KOO 1

Venue Address
Kooringa Reserve
Cnr Spitfire Dr & St Andrew's Rd
Varroville (Raby)
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 4     ST MARYS U13/2   def.   MT ANNAN U13/2
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U16G/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16G/1
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 5     ST MARYS U15/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U15/1 BLUE
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COLTS (U18 & U21)) 3     ST MARYS U18   def.   ESCHOL PARK U18
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 4     ST MARYS ML3 GOLD   def.   ST MARYS ML3 GREEN
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS U14/3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U14/3 BLUE
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:55 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 2     ST MARYS U14/2   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U14/2
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 11     ST MARYS U15/2   def.   BRADBURY U15/2
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) ST MARYS AA2   def.   ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 11     ST MARYS AAL2 GREEN   def.   MT ANNAN AAL2
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 1     ST MARYS AA5   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 BLUE
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 2     ST MARYS ML2 BLACK   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) ST MARYS U16G/1   def.   TAHMOOR U16G/1
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U13/1   def. by   ORAN PARK U13/1
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 7     ST MARYS AAL2 GREEN   def.   BRADBURY AAL2
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (UNDER 18 GIRLS) 2     ST MARYS U18G   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U18G
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 3     ST MARYS U12G/2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12G/2
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 ) 1     ST MARYS U14G/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U14G/1
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COLTS (U18 & U21)) 11     ST MARYS U18   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U21
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS AAL2 GREEN   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AAL2
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 4     ST MARYS ML2 GOLD   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 1     ST MARYS ML1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U16/2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U16/2
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) ST MARYS U16/1   def. by   MT ANNAN U16/1
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U16G/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16G/1
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 11) 3     ST MARYS AA11   def.   INGLEBURN AA11
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 1     ST MARYS AA5   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AA5
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) ST MARYS U13/2   def. by   GUNNERS U13/2
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U13/1   def.   MT ANNAN U13/1
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 4     ST MARYS U14/3   def.   BRADBURY U14/3
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) ST MARYS ML3 GOLD   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS ML3
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 4     ST MARYS ML2 GOLD   def.   MT ANNAN ML2
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 1     ST MARYS ML1   def.   MT ANNAN ML1
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 7     ST MARYS U12G/2   def.   INGLEBURN U12G/3
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) ST MARYS U12/1   def. by   TAHMOOR U12/1
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U16/2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/2
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U15/2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U15/2
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 3     ST MARYS AAL2 GREEN   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AAL2
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 2     ST MARYS U12/2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/3 ORANGE
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) ST MARYS U13/1   vs   TAHMOOR U13/1
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) ST MARYS U16G/1   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U16G/1
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS AAL2 GREEN   def.   TAHMOOR AAL2
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U16/2   def.   MINTO U16/2
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) ST MARYS U12G/2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U12G/1 BLUE
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:35 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) ST MARYS U13/1   def. by   ORAN PARK U13/1
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U12/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U15/1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U15/1 ORANGE
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U14/1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14/1
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 1     ST MARYS AA5   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS AA5
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 45) 1     ST MARYS O45   def. by   MT ANNAN O45
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U16G/1   def. by   TAHMOOR U16G/1
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 2     ST MARYS U14/2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U14/2
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) ST MARYS AAL2 GREEN   def.   MINTO AAL2
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     ST MARYS ML3 GOLD   def. by   GUNNERS ML3
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) ST MARYS ML2 GREEN   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML2
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 2     ST MARYS U12/2   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U12/3
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 1     ST MARYS U12G/2   def.   ESCHOL PARK U12G/3
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) ST MARYS U16/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U16/1
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COLTS (U18 & U21)) 2     ST MARYS U18   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U21
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS AAL2 GREEN   def.   ESCHOL PARK AAL2
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U14/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U14/1
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 2     ST MARYS ML2 GREEN   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 6     ST MARYS U13/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/1
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U12/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/1
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 3     ST MARYS U14/2   def.   ESCHOL PARK U14/2
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 ) ST MARYS U14G/1   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U14G/1
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 2     ST MARYS AAL5   def.   ORAN PARK AAL5
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 2     ST MARYS ML1   def. by   GUNNERS ML1
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U12/1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/1
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U13/1   vs   ORAN PARK U13/1
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 11) 1     ST MARYS AA11   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA11
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 6     ST MARYS AAL2 GREEN   def.   MT ANNAN AAL2
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 1     ST MARYS ML3 GOLD   def.   TAHMOOR ML3
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 2     ST MARYS ML2 GREEN   def.   RUSE ML2
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) ST MARYS U16/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 6     ST MARYS U15/1   def.   MINTO U15/1
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) ST MARYS AAL2 GREEN   def.   BRADBURY AAL2
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 1     ST MARYS ML3 GOLD   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS ML3
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 5     ST MARYS ML2 GREEN   def.   TAHMOOR ML2
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 2     ST MARYS ML1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) ST MARYS U16/2   def. by   INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) ST MARYS U16/1   def. by   PICTON U16/1
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:55 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 2     ST MARYS U14/3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U14/3
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (COLTS (U18 & U21)) 4     ST MARYS U18   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U18
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 11) ST MARYS AA11   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA11
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:55 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 6     ST MARYS U12/1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/1
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 11) 1     ST MARYS AA11   def. by   ORAN PARK AA11
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS AAL2 GREEN   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AAL2
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 5     ST MARYS ML2 GOLD   def.   ST MARYS ML2 BLACK
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U12/1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U12/1
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS U16/2   def. by   ST MARYS U16/2
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 5     ST MARYS U13/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/1
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (COLTS (U18 & U21)) 2     ST MARYS U18   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U18
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18 GIRLS) ST MARYS U18G   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U18G 10 
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COLTS (U18 & U21)) ST MARYS U18   def.   INGLEBURN U21
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     ST MARYS ML3 GREEN   def.   ORAN PARK ML3
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 6     ST MARYS ML1   def.   TAHMOOR ML1
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U16G/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U16G/1
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) ST MARYS U16/2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U16/2
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 4     ST MARYS AA2   def. by   MINTO AA2
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) ST MARYS AA5   def. by   INGLEBURN AA5
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 3     ST MARYS ML3 GREEN   def.   GUNNERS ML3
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     ST MARYS ML2 GOLD   vs   GUNNERS ML2
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 3     ST MARYS ML3 GOLD   def.   BRADBURY ML3
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     ST MARYS ML2 GOLD   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML2
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 2     ST MARYS ML2 BLACK   def. by   TAHMOOR ML2