T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Qual 2 Prem 1st) 30     MANUKAU MAGPIES RES   def.   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Qual 2 Prem 1st) 30     PAPATOETOE PANTHERS RES   def.   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS
08/04/17 (Sat) (2017 U9 Section 1 (CM))   OTARA AVENGERS   vs   PAPAKURA MORPORKS  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Qual 2 Prem 1st) 30     ELLERSLIE EAGLES RES   def.   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS
15/04/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Qual 2 Prem 1st) 30     WAITEMATA SEAGULLS RES   def.   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Qual 2 Prem 1st) 30     MANUREWA MARLINS PREM 1   def.   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS
06/05/17 (Sat) (2017 U6 Section 1 (CM))   OTARA CENTURIONS   vs   MANUREWA FINEST  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Qual 2 Prem 1st)   PONSONBY PONIES PREMIER 1ST   def.   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   RICHMOND RES   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS RES  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Premier 1st Plate)   EAST COAST BAYS BARRACUDAS RES   vs   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS RES  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Premier 1st Plate)   PAKURANGA JAGUARS RES   vs   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS RES  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Premier 1st Plate)   MANUKAU MAGPIES RES   vs   EAST COAST BAYS BARRACUDAS RES  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Premier 1st Plate)   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS RES   vs   PAKURANGA JAGUARS RES  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Sharman Cup Crown Lift Trucks Premiership)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS PREM   vs   NEW LYNN STAGS PREM  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Premier 1st Plate)   PAKURANGA JAGUARS RES   vs   MANUKAU MAGPIES RES  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Premier 1st Plate)   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS RES   vs   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS RES  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   PAPAKURA RES   vs   GLENORA RES  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   PT CHEV PIRATES RES   vs   NORTHCOTE RES  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   HOWICK HORNETS RES   vs   RICHMOND RES  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   MARIST RES   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS RES  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   vs   MT ALBERT RES  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Premier 1st Plate)   EAST COAST BAYS BARRACUDAS RES   vs   PAKURANGA JAGUARS RES  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   MT ALBERT RES   vs   PT CHEV PIRATES RES  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   NORTHCOTE RES   vs   MARIST RES  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   TE ATATU ROOSTERS RES   vs   HOWICK HORNETS RES  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   GLENORA RES   vs   MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   RICHMOND RES   vs   PAPAKURA RES  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Premier 1st Plate)   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS RES   vs   MANUKAU MAGPIES RES  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 Sharman Cup Premier 1st Plate)   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS RES   vs   EAST COAST BAYS BARRACUDAS RES  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   MT ALBERT RES   vs   GLENORA RES  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   HOWICK HORNETS RES   vs   NORTHCOTE RES  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   vs   RICHMOND RES  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   PT CHEV PIRATES RES   vs   MARIST RES  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   PAPAKURA RES   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS RES  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   RICHMOND RES   vs   MT ALBERT RES  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   NORTHCOTE RES   vs   PAPAKURA RES  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   GLENORA RES   vs   PT CHEV PIRATES RES  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   MARIST RES   vs   HOWICK HORNETS RES  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   TE ATATU ROOSTERS RES   vs   MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   PAPAKURA RES   vs   MARIST RES  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   GLENORA RES   vs   RICHMOND RES  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   vs   NORTHCOTE RES  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   PT CHEV PIRATES RES   vs   HOWICK HORNETS RES  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   MT ALBERT RES   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS RES  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   NORTHCOTE RES   vs   MT ALBERT RES  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   TE ATATU ROOSTERS RES   vs   GLENORA RES  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   RICHMOND RES   vs   PT CHEV PIRATES RES  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   HOWICK HORNETS RES   vs   PAPAKURA RES  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st)   MARIST RES   vs   MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES