Football West

Flinders Park

Venue Address:
137 Broadbeach Boulevard, Hillarys
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     Hillarys FC   def.   Phoenix Glory SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Hillarys FC   def. by   AFC Joondalup
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Hillarys FC   def.   Wembley Downs Soccer Club
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 5     Hillarys FC   def.   North Beach SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Hillarys FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Hillarys FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Hillarys FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     Hillarys FC   def.   Northern City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Hillarys FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Hillarys FC   def.   North Perth United SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     Hillarys (NDV4)   def. by   Leeming Strikers (SPrem)
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 3     Hillarys (NPrem)   def.   Brooklands FC (SPrem)
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 5     Hillarys (NPrem)   def.   Leeming Strikers (SPrem)
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 4     Hillarys FC   def.   Currambine FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) Hillarys FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 5     Hillarys FC   def.   Ishtar United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 5     Hillarys FC   def.   CAFC Perth Lions
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Hillarys FC   vs   AFC Joondalup
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Hillarys FC   def. by   Black Stars
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 10     Hillarys FC   def.   Bassendean
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) Hillarys FC   def. by   Perth SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 3     Hillarys (NPrem)   def.   South Perth United (SDV1)
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 3     Hillarys FC   vs   Chipolopolo
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Hillarys FC   def.   Kingsley SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) Hillarys FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     Hillarys FC   def.   Kingsley SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 1     Hillarys FC   def.   North Perth United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 6     Hillarys FC   def.   Bayswater City
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Hillarys FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Hillarys FC   def.   Joondalup City FC 1 
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     Hillarys FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Hillarys FC   def. by   Whitford City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Hillarys FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Hillarys FC   def.   Yokine Eagles SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 5     Hillarys FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) Hillarys FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Hillarys FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) Hillarys FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     Hillarys FC   def.   Chipolopolo
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Hillarys FC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Hillarys FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Hillarys FC   vs   Westside FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) Hillarys FC   vs   North Perth United SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 6     Hillarys FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC