Football West

Shelvock Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cnr Marangaroo Dr & Shevlock, Koondoola
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 3     Westnam United (NDV4)   def.   Rockingham City (SDV2)
02/04/18 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Westnam United (NDV2)   def. by   Rockingham City (SPrem)
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Westnam United   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Westnam United FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 6     Westnam United FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 8     Westnam United FC   def.   La Fiamma
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 5     Westnam United FC   def.   La Fiamma
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     Westnam United (NDV4)   def. by   Northern City (NDV4)
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 6     Westnam United FC   def.   Swan United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Westnam United FC   def. by   Ishtar United FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Westnam United FC   vs   Northern City FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Westnam United FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Westnam United FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 5     Whitford City   def.   Westnam United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Westnam United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Brooklands FC (Div 2)   def. by   Emerald FC (Div 2)
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 2     Westnam United (Div 3)   def.   Emerald FC (Div 2)
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 7     Westnam United FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 6     Westnam United FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Westnam United FC   def. by   Swan Valley
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Westnam United FC   def. by   Fraser Park FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Westnam United FC   def. by   Fraser Park FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Westnam United FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Westnam United FC   vs   Lynwood United FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Westnam United FC   def.   Wanneroo City Soccer Club
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Westnam United FC   def. by   Whitford City
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Westnam United FC   def.   Canning City SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 5     Westnam United FC   def.   Canning City SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Westnam United FC   def.   Noranda City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Westnam United FC   def. by   Noranda City FC 4 
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Westnam United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Westnam United FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Westnam United FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Westnam United FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Westnam United FC   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Westnam United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 7     Westnam United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
07/09/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Westnam United FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 5     Westnam United FC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Westnam United FC   def. by   Caversham Athletic FC